Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
ID County Cemetery Surname First Names Year Date Further Information Map Other Information
27 Lancs Leigh Brown Peter 1912 17/11/1912 Y N  
28 Lancs Leigh Brown Ellen 1951 03/05/1951 Y N  
29 Lancs Leigh Ward James 1900 15/01/1900 Y N  
30 Lancs Leigh Ward Alice 1909 27/01/1909 Y N  
31 Lancs Leigh Isherwood Joseph 1911 04/03/1911 Y N  
32 Lancs Leigh Isherwood Mary Ann 1915 12/05/1915 Y N  
33 Lancs Leigh Morris John 1862 23/01/1862 Y N  
34 Lancs Leigh Morris Ellen 1862 30/09/1862 Y N  
35 Lancs Leigh Morris Jane Elen 1867 24/10/1867 Y N  
36 Lancs Leigh Rimmer John 1875 27/09/1875 Y N  
37 Lancs Leigh Rimmer Elizabeth 1905 16/01/1905 Y N  
38 Lancs Leigh Rimmer James 1906 31/01/1906 Y N  
39 Lancs Leigh Rimmer Margaret Jane 1916 16/12/1916 Y N  
40 Lancs Leigh Parr Alice 1864 13/04/1864 Y N  
41 Lancs Leigh Smith George 1886 01/04/1886 Y N  
42 Lancs Leigh Ingham John 1886 24/08/1886 Y N  
43 Lancs Leigh Massey William 1901 17/05/1901 Y N  
44 Lancs Leigh Thorpe James 1916 29/04/1916 Y N  
45 Lancs Leigh Thorpe Hannah 1915 18/02/1915 Y N Year may be incorrect
46 Lancs Warburton Old Church Hardey James 1787 06/12/1787 Y N  
47 Lancs Warburton Old Church Hardey George 1800 05/12/1800 Y N  
48 Lancs Warburton Old Church Hardey Henry 1805 24/11/1805 Y N  
49 Lancs Warburton Old Church Warburton Peter 1872   Y N year only 1872
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
50 Lancs Warburton Old Church Warburton Ann 1843   Y N year only 1843
51 Lancs Warburton Old Church Chantler John 1749 15/12/1749 Y N  
52 Lancs Warburton Old Church Chantler Hannah 1765 05/05/1765 Y N  
53 Lancs Warburton Old Church Marle Frances     Y N Latin inscription
54 Lancs Warburton Old Church Marle Anne     Y N Latin Inscription
55 Lancs Warburton Old Church Slack John 1825 26/03/1825 Y N  
56 Lancs Warburton Old Church Kinsley David 1840 30/07/1840 Y N  
57 Lancs Warburton Old Church Kinsey Sarah     Y N No Date of death given
58 Lancs Warburton Old Church Kinsey Ruth 1846 09/09/1846 Y N  
59 Lancs Warburton Old Chuch Kinsey William 1884 03/09/1884 Y N  
60 Lancs Warburton Old Church Rowlinsson Thomas 1796 01/05/1796 Y N  
61 Lancs Warburton Old Church Rowlinson John 1821 11/06/1821 Y N  
62 Lancs Warburton Old Church Rowlinson Martha 1883 15/12/1883 Y N  
63 Lancs Warburton Old Church Ellom Peter 1698 15/03/1698 N N Burial date
64 Lancs Warburton Old Church Rowlinson Mary 1739 09/05/1739 Y N  
65 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Isaac 1796 11/07/1796 Y N  
66 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Margaret 1831 02/02/1831 Y N  
67 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Sarah 1788 27/02/1788 Y N  
68 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave William 1793 08/01/1793 Y N  
69 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Ann 1802 14/06/1802 Y N  
70 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Richard 1859 30/05/1859 Y N  
71 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Peter 1809 21/07/1809 Y N  
72 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Martha 1841 05/08/1841 Y N  
73 Lancs Warburton Old Church Chantler John 1770 31/08/1770 Y N  
74 Lancs Warburton Old Church Chantler Ann     Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
75 Lancs Warburton Old Church Barlowe Peter 1700   N N Intered 1700
76 Lancs Warburton Old Church Leigh Thomas 1814 17/01/1814 Y N  
77 Lancs Warburton Old Church Leigh James 1814 19/03/1814 Y N  
78 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Richard 1818 30/09/1818 Y N  
79 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Sarah 1820 28/02/1820 Y N  
80 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Harriot 1822 15/11/1822 Y N  
81 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Mary 1823 01/10/1823 Y N  
82 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Peter     N N  
83 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Ellen 1847 16/03/1847 Y N  
84 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave John Earlam 1847 08/05/1847 Y N  
85 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Anne 1757 05/11/1757 Y N  
86 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave William 1767 05/10/1767 Y N  
87 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Thomas 1735 19/12/1735 Y N  
88 Lancs Warburton Old Church Gleave Ann 1756 06/04/1756 Y N  
89 Lancs Warburton Old Church Newton Alice 1781 13/05/1781 Y N  
90 Lancs Warburton Old Church Davies Alice 1807 22/11/1807 Y N  
91 Lancs Warburton Old Church Davies Alice 1808 17/12/1808 Y N  
92 Lancs Astley Mawdefley Charles 1836 11/09/1836 Y N  
93 Lancs Astley Hart James 1780 11/01/1780 Y N  
94 Lancs Astley Hart Ann 1785 10/11/1785 Y N  
95 Lancs Astley Hart Samuel 1785 22/11/1785 Y N  
96 Lancs Astley Hart Martha 1790 24/08/1790 Y N  
97 Lancs Astley Hart Rachel 1801 13/02/1801 Y N  
98 Lancs Astley Halt Margery 1815 16/03/1815 Y N  
99 Lancs Astley Hart Jeffrey 1818 22/10/1818 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
100 Lancs Astley Hart Wife 1818 22/10/1818 Y N  
101 Lancs Astley Hart Jeffrey 1830 11/10/1830 Y N  
102 Lancs Astley Arrowsmith John 1850 25/03/1850 Y N  
103 Lancs Astley Arrowsmith Alice 1890 04/11/1890 Y N  
104 Lancs Astley Aderol Abram 1767 23/01/1767 Y N  
105 Lancs Astley Aderol Elisabeth 1793 17/06/1793 Y N  
106 Lancs Astley Partington Joseph 1818 01/05/1818 Y N  
107 Lancs Astley Partington Sarah 1819 01/01/1819 Y N  
108 Lancs Astley Taylor James 1797 04/10/1797 Y N  
109 Lancs Astley Taylor Mary 1778 22/01/1778 Y N  
110 Lancs Astley Heath Florry 1875 28/03/1875 Y N  
111 Lancs Astley Eastham Jane 1810 19/10/1810 Y N  
112 Lancs Astley Eastham George 1812 03/01/1812 Y N  
113 Lancs Astley Grundy Mary 1796 23/06/1796 Y N  
114 Lancs Astley Grundy Thomas 1806 04/06/1806 Y N  
115 Lancs Astley Grundy Margaret 1811 07/09/1811 Y N  
116 Lancs Astley Heyes Alexander 1782 03/07/1782 Y N  
117 Lancs Astley Hart James 1789 28/04/1789 Y N  
118 Lancs Astley Hart William 1776 28/12/1776 Y N  
119 Lancs Astley Hart Ellen 1782 05/11/1782 Y N  
120 Lancs Astley Hart Ellen 1786 30/11/1786 Y N  
121 Lancs Astley Dunster Elizabeth 1827 10/04/1827 Y N  
122 Lancs Astley Dunster James 1855   Y N Year 1855
123 Lancs Astley Wood Jane 1703 17/12/1703 Y N daughter
124 Lancs Astley Wood Jane 1703 17/12/1703 Y N wife
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
125 Lancs Astley Wood Adam 1729 03/05/1729 Y N  
126 Lancs Astley Wood Ralph 1781 20/10/1781 Y N  
127 Lancs Astley Wood Martha 1795 08/03/1795 Y N  
128 Lancs Astley Yates Martha 1710 19/03/1710 Y N  
129 Lancs Astley Farnworth Richard 1829 09/09/1829 Y N  
130 Lancs Astley Part Samuel 1869 03/03/1869 Y N  
131 Lancs Astley Part Martha 1872 29/06/1872 Y N  
132 Lancs Astley Part Mary Jane 1829 06/08/1829 Y N  
133 Lancs Astley Radcleffe Adam 1821 19/11/1821 Y N  
134 Lancs Astley Radcleffe Martha 1797 26/10/1797 Y N  
135 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Elizabeth 1790 20/09/1790 Y N  
136 Lancs Astley Mawdesley James 1795 28/06/1795 Y N  
137 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Mary 1844 31/12/1844 Y N  
138 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Frances 1847 06/10/1847 Y N  
139 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Elizabeth 1870 22/12/1870 Y N  
140 Lancs Astley Mawdesley George 1832 11/11/1832 Y N  
141 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Mary 1834 02/12/1834 Y N  
142 Lancs Astley Whittle Joseph 1839 15/09/1839 Y N  
143 Lancs Astley Goodear John 1832 02/10/1832 Y N  
144 Lancs Astley Goodear Mary 1837 10/03/1837 Y N  
145 Lancs Astley Part Thomas 1843 28/05/1843 Y N  
146 Lancs Astley Part Mary 1849 27/01/1849 Y N  
147 Lancs Astley Part James 1858 29/12/1858 Y N  
148 Lancs Astley Render Thom 1683 16/12/1683 Y N  
149 Lancs Astley Crompton Thomas 1680 17/01/1690 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
150 Lancs Astley Crompton Mary Ann 1850 05/07/1850 Y N  
151 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Richard 1787 17/04/1787 Y N  
152 Lancs Astley Mawdesley George 1817 06/06/1817 Y N  
153 Lancs Astley Mawdesley Elizabeth 1831 07/10/1831 Y N  
154 Lancs Astley Barlow Thomas 1768 21/10/1768 Y N  
155 Lancs Astley Johnson James 1810 26/09/1810 Y N  
156 Lancs Astley Johnson Ann 1828 11/04/1828 Y N  
157 Lancs Astley Johnson David 1777 01/09/1777 Y N  
158 Lancs Astley Johnson Benjamin 1789 23/02/1789 Y N  
159 Lancs Astley Johnson Nancy     Y N  
160 Lancs Astley Hart James 1781 30/08/1781 Y N  
161 Lancs Astley Hart Elizabeth 1811 23/01/1811 Y N  
162 Lancs Astley Hart William 1772 19/10/1772 Y N  
163 Lancs Astley Hart Mary 1763 20/01/1763 Y N  
164 Lancs Astley Hart Samuel     Y N  
165 Lancs Astley Hart Peter     Y N  
166 Lancs Astley Johnson Samuel 1764 18/09/1764 Y N  
167 Lancs Astley Johnson Adam 1764 21/09/1764 Y N  
168 Lancs Astley Johnson Mary 1772 07/06/1772 Y N  
169 Lancs Astley Johnson Peter 1776 12/03/1776 Y N  
170 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Sherlock Harold Hopley 1869 11/01/1869 Y N  
171 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heyes Arthur Wellesley 1894 05/04/1894 Y N  
172 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heyes Horatio Nelson 1894 07/06/1894 Y N  
173 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heyes Henry Lowe 1907 29/04/1907 Y N  
174 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heyes John 1919 21/10/1919 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
175 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heyes Mary Alice 1943 10/10/1943 Y N  
176 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe James Edwin 1952 27/08/1952 Y N  
177 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Flitcroft John 1892 02/02/1892 Y N Known as Philip
178 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Flitcroft Ellen 1896 06/06/1896 Y N  
179 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Gregory Ann     Y N died 4 April no year
180 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heald Mary 1886 26/10/1886 Y N  
181 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield McLure William Edward 1920 09/03/1920 Y N  
182 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield McLure Marthia Elizabeth 1944 01/09/1944 Y N  
183 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Shaw Hannah 1874 20/09/1874 Y N  
184 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Shaw Thomas 1893 28/06/1893 Y N  
185 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Shaw Robert 1893 03/12/1893 Y N  
186 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Shaw James 1906 11/06/1906 Y N  
187 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Shaw William 1904 10/05/1904 Y N  
188 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay John Miller 1937 27/02/1937 Y N  
189 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay Mary Jane 1941 17/08/1941 Y N  
190 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay James 1901 03/06/1901 Y N  
191 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay Emily     Y N  
192 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay Robert     Y N  
193 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ramsay Minnie     Y N  
194 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cunliffe Elizabeth 1872 24/03/1872 Y N  
197 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Littler Thomas 1910 08/09/1910 Y N  
198 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Littler John 1923 29/07/1923 Y N  
199 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Littler Anne 1925 03/05/1925 Y N  
200 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe James 1881 06/09/1881 Y N  
201 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe James 1884 10/11/1884 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
202 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe Esther 1896 10/01/1896 Y N  
203 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Halliwell Margaret Ann 1933 04/05/1933 Y N  
204 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield James Douglas Edward 1897 14/10/1897 Y N  
205 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Halliwell Ed James 1933 03/10/1933 Y N  
206 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Dacnall Elizabeth 1891 01/01/1891 Y N  
207 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Dacnall Alexander 1891 17/03/1891 Y N  
208 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Dacnall Nancy 1891 28/06/1891 Y N  
209 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Dacnall William 1900 02/03/1900 Y N  
210 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Rimmer David 1928 11/02/1928 Y N  
211 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Littler Joihn Edward 1918 04/05/1918 Y N  
212 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Thomas 1910   Y N  
213 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Pardey William Leslie 1916 16/09/1916 Y N  
214 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Foster William 1934   Y N  
215 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Eilen 1893 01/05/1893 Y N  
216 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Lily 1895   Y N July
217 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Mary     Y N child died in infancy
218 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Elizabeth     Y N child died in infancy
219 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Norman     Y N child died in infancy
220 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Alexander     Y N child died in infancy
221 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince Ellen 1952 07/11/1952 Y N  
222 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ince William 1954 12/09/1954 Y N  
223 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ogden Thomas 1893 23/05/1893 Y N  
224 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ogden Alfred 1894 07/09/1894 Y N  
225 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ogden Abel 1900 13/05/1900 Y N  
226 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ogden Mabel 1912 26/06/1912 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
227 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ogden Ann 1942 14/10/1942 Y N  
228 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Welch Peter 1884 13/06/1884 Y N  
229 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Welch Ellen 1888 11/07/1888 Y N  
230 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Welch Mary 1891 30/12/1891 Y N  
231 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Welch Mary 1914 11/12/1914 Y N  
232 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Welch John 1928 20/05/1928 Y N  
233 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Farrimond Henry 1894 28/09/1894 Y N  
234 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Farrimond Margaret 1899 21/08/1899 Y N  
235 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Forster Margaret Ellen 1825 21/05/1825 Y N  
236 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Forster Samuel 1881 30/01/1881 Y N  
237 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Forster James 1910 22/07/1910 Y N  
238 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Forster Jane 1918 22/10/1918 Y N  
239 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Forster James 1942 24/03/1942 Y N  
240 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Aspinall Peter 1889 18/12/1889 Y N  
241 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Fairhurst Betsy 1900 25/12/1900 Y N  
242 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Fairhurst Jane 1890 27/12/1890 Y N  
243 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Fairhurst Peter 1930 04/01/1930 Y N  
244 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Fairhurst Margaret 1942   Y N August
245 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Sutton Anne 1896 13/07/1896 Y N  
246 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Sutton Ellen 1896 29/07/1896 Y N  
247 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Sutton Benjamin 1922 29/07/1922 Y N  
248 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Ewart Frank 1942 25/09/1942 Y N  
249 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Watson Christiana 1875 22/11/1875 Y N  
250 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Watson Mary Jane 1883 10/01/1883 Y N  
251 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Watson Daisy Emma 1891 24/09/1891 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
252 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Gaskell John 1879 11/11/1879 Y N  
253 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Gaskell Luke 1885 11/07/1885 Y N  
254 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cunliffe Thomas 1897 25/03/1897 Y N  
255 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Smith Ann 1911 21/09/1911 Y N  
256 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Green Alice 1902 07/04/1902 Y N  
257 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Yarwood Jane Agnes 1893 31/12/1893 Y N  
258 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Yarwood Willie 1893 14/11/1893 Y N  
259 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Yarwood Arthur Leyland 1898 18/06/1898 Y N  
260 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Arthur 1918 11/04/1918 Y N  
261 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Vera 1919 28/02/1919 Y N  
262 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Stephen 1929 16/03/1929 Y N  
263 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Emma 1933 28/04/1933 Y N  
264 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Leonard 1934 14/12/1934 Y N  
265 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Hilda 1937 17/11/1937 Y N  
266 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Walsh Anne 1944 23/08/1944 Y N  
267 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe Harry Layland 1892 08/07/1892 Y N  
268 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe Lucy 1900 01/11/1900 Y N  
269 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe James 1923 17/12/1923 Y N  
270 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lowe Mary 1933 29/07/1933 Y N  
271 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hilton Mary Elizabeth     Y N died September 28
272 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lomax Elizabeth 1908 24/02/1908 Y N  
273 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lomax Percy 1917 20/05/1917 Y N  
274 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Lomax Peter 1956 20/02/1956 Y N  
275 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hodson William 1909 10/05/1909 Y N  
276 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hodson Ann 1939 15/03/1939 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
277 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Rose John 1908 20/11/1908 Y N  
278 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cooke Frederick 1901 27/02/1901 Y N  
279 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Sudworth Frederick 1955 22/03/1955 Y N  
280 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Atherton John Thomas 1891 17/12/1891 Y N  
281 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Darwell John Thomas 1900 30/01/1900 Y N  
282 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Atherton Margaret 1922 30/01/1922 Y N  
283 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Atherton John 1928 16/01/1928 Y N  
284 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Marsh Matthew 1893 18/11/1893 Y N  
285 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Marsh Sarah 1929 21/09/1929 Y N  
286 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Marsh George 1954 09/11/1954 Y N  
287 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hill George 1910 02/09/1910 Y N  
288 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hill George 1893 23/10/1893 Y N  
289 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Fearnley Ann 1891 28/05/1891 Y N  
290 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Talbot Esther 1891 14/01/1891 Y N  
291 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Talbot Peter 1900 01/02/1900 Y N  
292 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hill John 1884 22/10/1884 Y N  
293 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hill Elizabeth 1898 07/10/1898 Y N  
294 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hill Margaret 1898 10/11/1898 Y N  
295 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Hodson Ann 1926 21/02/1926 Y N  
296 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cunliffe Betsy 1865 13/10/1865 Y N  
297 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cunliffe Alice 1882 05/08/1882 Y N  
298 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Cunliffe John 1883 26/04/1883 Y N  
299 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Derbyshire Mary 1898 23/04/1898 Y N  
300 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Derbyshire James 1899 28/01/1899 Y N  
301 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Derbyshire Thomas Stephen 1909 22/03/1909 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
302 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Derbyshire Annie 1879 04/02/1879 Y N  
303 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Worswick Constance Mary 1906 09/09/1906 Y N  
304 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heaton Ellen 1886 21/12/1886 Y N  
305 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heaton Ellen 1925 27/08/1925 Y N  
306 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Heaton Elizabeth 1934 16/12/1924 Y N  
307 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Gibbons James 1874 17/08/1874 Y N  
308 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Worral Maud Catherine 1865 12/01/1865 Y N  
309 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Worral Ada Jane 1865 24/01/1865 Y N  
310 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Birchall Margaret Hannah 1878 05/04/1878 Y N  
311 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Birchall Joseph     Y N died 3 May
312 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Birchall Elizabeth 1917 03/10/1917 Y N  
313 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield West Margaret 1873 28/05/1873 Y N  
314 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Mary Alice 1870 03/03/1870 Y N  
315 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton John 1884 20/05/1884 Y N  
316 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Herbert 1895 16/05/1895 Y N  
317 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Bentley Leila Octavia 1909 30/05/1909 Y N  
318 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Thomas 1910   Y N died July
319 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Mary Alice 1926 20/06/1926 Y N  
320 Lancs Ashton-in-Makerfield Crompton Clara Catherine 1958 17/01/1958 Y N  
321 Lancs Billinge Cowley Nehemiah 1768 26/01/1768 Y N  
322 Lancs Billinge Cowley Hannah 1825 21/08/1825 Y N  
323 Lancs Billinge Mather Ellen     Y N June 24
324 Lancs Billinge Mather Richard 1874   Y N December
325 Lancs Billinge Mather Hugh 1912 13/07/1912 Y N  
326 Lancs Billinge Mather Elizabeth 1933 06/06/1933 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
327 Lancs Billinge Mather Richard Oswald 1961 11/02/1961 Y N  
328 Lancs Billinge Liptrot Edith 1727 26/08/1727 N N  
329 Lancs Billinge Liptrot Mary 1727 26/08/1727 N N  
330 Lancs Billinge Almond Martha 1840 06/04/1840 Y N  
331 Lancs Billinge Almond Robert 1868 17/04/1868 Y N  
332 Lancs Billinge Almond Peter 1868   Y N February
333 Lancs Billinge Ainscow Jane 1840 28/02/1840 Y N  
334 Lancs Billinge Smethurst James 1833 08/04/1833 N N  
335 Lancs Billinge Ehancellor Harry     N N  
336 Lancs Billinge Ehancellor Ann     N N  
337 Lancs Billinge Ehancellor Elizabeth 1833 15/08/1833 Y N  
338 Lancs Billinge Ehancellor   1860 08/08/1860 Y N son name not given
339 Lancs Billinge Taylor Mary 1781 28/07/1781 Y N  
340 Lancs Billinge Taylor Hannah 1783 16/10/1783 Y N  
341 Lancs Billinge Taylor Thomas 1801   N N  
342 Lancs Billinge Taylor Betty 1801   N N  
343 Lancs Billinge Crank Thomas 1811 30/11/1811 Y N  
344 Lancs Billinge Crank John     N N  
345 Lancs Billinge Crank Ann     N N  
346 Lancs Billinge Birchall Margaret 1715 27/01/1715 Y N  
347 Lancs Billinge Gaskell John 1817 11/09/1817 Y N  
348 Lancs Billinge Gaskell Samuel 1857 09/05/1857 Y N  
349 Lancs Billinge Gaskell John 1858 11/06/1858 Y N  
350 Lancs Billinge Gaskell Lydia 1726 31/07/1726 Y N  
351 Lancs Billinge Gaskell John 1755 26/05/1755 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
352 Lancs Billinge Gaskell Ann 1775   Y N December
353 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Atkinson Joseph 1875 12/01/1875 Y N  
354 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Atkinson Elizabeth 1878 22/05/1878 Y N  
355 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Cooper Fanny 1874 26/11/1874 Y N  
356 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Cooper James 1880 11/09/1880 Y N  
357 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Hope Anny's 1873 16/09/1873 Y N  
358 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Gilbrath George 1879 22/07/1879 Y N  
359 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Clayton Mary 1885 13/02/1885 Y N  
360 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Clayton Albert 1863 06/07/1863 Y N  
361 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Wensly George 1876 07/05/1876 Y N  
362 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Breninand James Herbert 1882 07/03/1882 Y N  
363 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dobson Thomas 1886 10/02/1886 Y N  
364 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dobson Christopher 1876 18/06/1876 Y N  
365 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dobson Albert 1877 05/10/1877 Y N  
366 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dobson Mary Jane 1882 27/02/1882 Y N  
367 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Fowler Mary 1873 04/08/1873 Y N  
368 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Burrow Lawrence 1861 02/07/1861 Y N  
369 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church McNally Anne 1888 16/03/1888 N N  
370 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Bradley Ellen 1869 21/06/1869 Y N  
371 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Hargreaves John 1887 01/10/1887 Y N  
372 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Hargreaves Mary 1881 08/07/1881 Y N  
373 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen William 1928 18/03/1928 Y N  
374 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Nancy 1914 24/04/1914 Y N  
375 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Hubert Leo     Y N son died in infancy
376 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Rhuston George 1905 24/10/1905 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
377 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Rhuston Jane 1888 23/09/1888 Y N  
378 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Marsden Teresa 1942 04/06/1942 Y N  
379 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Worswick John 1904   Y N  
380 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Roach Martin 1917   Y N  
381 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Roach Ann 1940   Y N  
382 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith John 1883 17/08/1883 Y N  
383 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith Barbara 1895 17/02/1895 Y    
384 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith John 1904 18/03/1904 Y N  
385 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Wheelhouse Mary 1892 28/07/1892 Y N  
386 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read John 1874 24/04/1874 Y N  
387 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read Ann 1870 01/11/1870 Y N  
388 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read James 1860 11/06/1860 Y N  
389 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read William 1863 08/07/1863 Y N  
390 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read Joseph 1861 19/10/1861 Y N  
391 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read Isabella 1868 07/03/1868 Y N  
392 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Read Florance 1869 25/02/1869 Y N  
393 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Girlington Margaret 1887 05/10/1887 Y N  
394 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dunderdale William 1887 02/10/1887 Y N  
395 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dunderdale Joh 1870 01/01/1870 Y N  
396 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dunderdale Richard 1887 09/08/1887 Y N  
397 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Lomax James 1886 26/03/1886 Y N  
398 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dunderdale Canon 1888 02/09/1888 Y N  
399 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Dunderdale William 1857 02/10/1857 Y N  
400 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Wascall James 1873   Y N  
401 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Carter Thomas 1876 27/11/1876 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
402 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Carter Mary 1873 09/07/1873 Y N  
403 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Leaver Thomas 1874 14/12/1874 Y N  
404 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Leaver Mary 1871 09/07/1871 Y N  
405 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith Thomas 1881 12/12/1881 Y N  
406 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Pollard James 1875 21/08/1875 Y N  
407 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith Harry 1871 16/11/1871 Y N  
408 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith Sydney Oswald 1878 11/04/1878 Y N  
409 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Smith Ernest 1875 27/04/1875 Y N  
410 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Melling Anne 1870 18/04/1870 Y N  
411 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Noble Elizabeth 1865 20/11/1865 Y N  
412 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Lord John 1852 24/08/1852 Y N  
413 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Lord Alice 1880 17/08/1880 Y N  
414 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Clayton Ann 1871 18/07/1871 Y N  
415 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Broadley Helen 1866 18/10/1866 Y N  
416 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Chatburn Elizabeth 1885 12/11/1885 Y N  
417 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Boardman Margaret 1874 14/01/1874 Y N  
418 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Boardman William Henry 1868 06/03/1868 Y N  
419 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Worden James 1869 18/04/1869 Y N  
420 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Worden Mary 1887 12/06/1887 Y N  
421 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Fielding William 1873 29/01/1873 Y N  
422 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Fielding Joseph 1871 25/06/1871 Y N  
423 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Fielding Thomas 1871 01/07/1871 Y N  
424 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Calvert Thomas 1869 12/07/1869 Y N  
425 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Calvert Anne 1870 22/10/1870 Y N  
426 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Clayton Robert 1870 03/10/1870 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
427 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Mercer William 1888 09/12/1888 Y N  
428 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Mercer Alice 1872 27/10/1872 Y N  
429 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Barton Thomas 1878 18/06/1878 Y N  
430 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Pollard George 1874 14/03/1874 Y N  
431 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Pollard Elizabeth 1873 12/03/1873 Y N  
432 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Fox Elizabeth 1895 16/06/1895 Y N  
433 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Gerrard William Edward 1871 14/11/1871 Y N  
434 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Slater Alice 1882 20/01/1882 Y N  
435 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Slater Mary Alice 1885 26/09/1885 Y N  
436 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Slater Thomas 1885 17/12/1885 Y N  
437 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Worden Thomas 1881 28/03/1881 Y N  
438 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Worden Mary 1883 14/05/1883 Y N  
439 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Bennatt Bridgat 1888 23/11/1888 Y N  
440 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Haworth Thomas 1886 12/02/1886 Y N  
441 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Haworth Jane 1923 17/04/1923 Y N  
442 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church McGuirk Sarah 1889 28/12/1889 Y N  
443 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen James 1886 07/01/1886 Y N  
444 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Elizabeth 1893 26/01/1893 Y N  
445 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Mary Agnes 1934 03/04/1934 Y N  
446 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Elizabeth Ann 1926 18/03/1926 Y N  
447 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Bentley James 1885 19/11/1885 Y N  
448 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Bentley Herbert 1969 21/04/1969 Y N  
449 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Bentley Elizabeth Ann 1962 11/01/1962 Y N  
450 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Joseph 1932 03/05/1932 Y N  
451 Lancs Great Harwood R.C.Church Standen Ann 1863 14/05/1863 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
452 Fife Anstruther Douglas Isabella F 1924 27/05/1924 Y N  
453 Fife Anstruther Pratt Catherine 1914 03/11/1914 Y N  
454 Fife Anstruther Porter John 1921 31/03/1921 Y N  
455 Fife Anstruther Laing David 1909 04/08/1909 Y N  
456 Fife Anstruther Bryce James 1905 10/01/1905 Y N  
457 Fife Anstruther Wilson Ann 1918 20/02/1918 Y N  
458 Fife Anstruther Thomson James 1899 18/03/1899 Y N  
459 Fife Anstruther Ramsay Sophia 1910 03/10/1910 Y N  
460 Fife Anstruther Thomson Jessie 1879 27/03/1879 Y N  
461 Fife Anstruther Thomson Annie Blyth 1918 20/01/1918 Y N  
462 Fife Anstruther Ramsay Charles 1925 17/05/1925 Y N  
463 Fife Anstruther Watson Thomas Burns 1898 05/01/1898 Y N  
464 Fife Anstruther Watson Alexander 1898 21/04/1898 Y N  
465 Fife Anstruther Motion James 1893 07/10/1893 Y N  
466 Fife Anstruther Motion John 1884 26/11/1884 Y N  
467 Fife Anstruther Mitchell Elspeth 1890 28/09/1890 Y N  
468 Fife Anstruther Motion Jessie 1917 15/06/1917 Y N  
469 Fife Anstruther McDougall Alexander 1887 11/01/1887 Y N  
470 Fife Anstruther McDougall Jane 1856 28/11/1856 Y N  
471 Fife Anstruther Gray Charles 1885 27/01/1885 Y N  
472 Fife Anstruther Gray Major George 1827 08/07/1827 Y N  
473 Fife Anstruther Rodger Ann 1823   Y N January
474 Fife Anstruther Gray Mary Ann 1903 21/02/1903 Y N  
475 Fife Anstruther Gray Martha 1914 18/10/1914 Y N  
476 Fife Anstruther Swinton John 1820 14/04/1820 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
477 Fife Anstruther Burnett Elizabeth 1831 18/04/1831 Y N  
478 Fife Anstruther Swinton Elizabeth 1854 27/07/1854 Y N  
479 Fife Anstruther Coppersmith David Eunson 1865 31/05/1865 Y N  
480 Fife Anstruther Swinton Margaret 1907 06/12/1907 Y N  
481 Fife Anstruther Swinton John 1865 22/06/1865 Y N  
482 Fife Anstruther Todd Margaret 1874 12/08/1874 Y N  
483 Fife Anstruther Heugh John 1905 29/06/1905 Y N  
484 Fife Anstruther Swinton Isabella Cameron 1915 29/12/1915 Y N  
485 Fife Anstruther Parker Marjory Millar 1861 11/10/1861 Y N  
486 Fife Anstruther Gay Alexander 1855   Y N  
487 Fife Anstruther Gay Christian 1855   Y N  
488 Fife Anstruther Bell Christian 1853 01/04/1853 Y N  
489 Fife Anstruther Mitchel Isabella 1853 27/10/1853 Y N  
490 Fife Anstruther Wilson Robert 1848 21/06/1848 Y N  
491 Fife Anstruther Wilson John 1865 17/06/1865 Y N  
492 Fife Anstruther Stewart Margaret 1861 18/11/1861 Y N  
493 Fife Anstruther Stewart Ann 1876 10/05/1876 Y N  
494 Fife Anstruther Wilson Robert 1887 08/01/1887 Y N  
495 Fife Anstruther Stewart Helen 1887 24/08/1887 Y N  
496 Fife Anstruther Brydie David 1899 18/01/1899 Y N  
497 Fife Anstruther Brydie Margaret 1910 28/05/1910 Y N  
498 Fife Anstruther Monro James 1830 07/01/1830 Y N  
499 Fife Anstruther Mitchell Agnes 1855 29/05/1855 Y N  
500 Fife Anstruther Monro Amelia 1814   Y N July
501 Fife Anstruther Monro Margaret 1825   Y N July
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
502 Fife Anstruther Lyall Mary 1817 08/10/1817 Y N  
503 Fife Anstruther Lyall Cecilia 1832 21/12/1832 Y N  
504 Fife Anstruther Brown Janet 1838 30/06/1838 Y N  
505 Fife Anstruther Lyall William 1847 12/03/1847 Y N  
506 Fife Anstruther Morrice William 1803 25/12/1803 Y N  
507 Fife Anstruther Coupar Andrew 1818 14/09/1818 Y N  
508 Fife Anstruther Thomson William 1794 11/04/1794 Y N  
509 Fife Anstruther Thomson Barbary 1782 21/08/1782 Y N  
510 Fife Anstruther Wilkie James 1790 21/11/1790 Y N  
511 Fife Anstruther Robb Kathrine 1780 22/01/1780 Y N  
512 Fife Anstruther Paton Elizabeth 1824 13/09/1824 Y N  
513 Fife Anstruther Miller James 1786 02/03/1786 Y N  
514 Fife Anstruther Brown Margaret 1811 29/01/1811 Y N  
515 Fife Anstruther Simson Robert 1870 22/08/1870 Y N  
516 Fife Anstruther Carstairs Elizabeth 1876 15/10/1876 Y N  
517 Fife Anstruther Simson Janet Russell 1849 02/06/1849 Y N  
518 Fife Anstruther Simson James 1858 16/08/1858 Y N  
519 Fife Anstruther Smart James 1782 16/10/1782 Y N  
520 Fife Anstruther Chapman Hollen 1778 20/06/1778 Y N  
521 Fife Anstruther Smart James 1772 08/11/1772 Y N  
522 Fife Anstruther Ried Alexander 1768 12/03/1768 Y N  
523 Fife Anstruther Moore Frances 1880 02/09/1880 Y N  
524 Fife Anstruther Fleming Daniel Douglas 1883 16/01/1883 Y N  
525 Fife Anstruther Fleming John 1908 19/05/1908 Y N  
526 Fife Anstruther Fleming Jessie Dougal 1938 11/07/1938 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
527 Fife Anstruther Fleming Agnes Tennant 1951 03/10/1951 Y N  
528 Fife Anstruther Bissett Alexander 1880 12/02/1880 Y N  
529 Fife Anstruther Bissett Jane Leslie 1919 26/07/1919 Y N  
530 Fife Anstruther Bissett Margaret 1920 23/03/1920 Y N  
531 Fife Anstruther Hutchison Sophia 1873 25/10/1873 Y N  
532 Fife Anstruther Ramsay Mrgaret Monro 1893 18/12/1893 Y N  
533 Fife Anstruther Ramsay Agnes Hutchinson 1895 21/09/1895 Y N  
534 Fife Anstruther Ireland Robert 1870 21/06/1870 Y N  
535 Fife Anstruther Anderson Andrew 1879 11/03/1879 Y N  
536 Fife Anstruther Lees Betsy 1875 09/04/1875 Y N  
537 Fife Anstruther Lees Christian 1877 07/07/1877 Y N  
538 Fife Anstruther Lees Alice 1908 15/05/1908 Y N  
539 Fife Anstruther Lees William 1914 26/02/1914 Y N  
540 Fife Anstruther Lees Jane 1927 03/08/1927 Y N  
541 Fife Anstruther Fordyce William 1869 24/10/1869 Y N  
542 Fife Anstruther Forbes Christina 1906 12/12/1906 Y N  
543 Fife Anstruther Tulloch Martin 1866 10/11/1866 Y N  
544 Fife Anstruther Young William 1863 25/04/1863 Y N  
545 Fife Anstruther Young James 1877 11/11/1877 Y N  
546 Fife Anstruther Brown Margaret 1886 17/10/1877 Y N  
547 Fife Anstruther Young Agnes 1902 23/12/1902 Y N  
548 Kirkcudbright New Abbey Pagan John 1845 24/03/1845 Y N  
549 Kirkcudbright New Abbey Gurman Mary 1837 19/01/1837 Y N  
550 Kirkcudbright New Abbey Craig Robert Pagan 1851 25/05/1851 Y N  
551 Kirkcudbright New Abbey Pagan Agnes 1863 27/04/1863 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
552 Kirkcudbright New Abbey Craig Thomas 1875 16/02/1875 Y N  
553 Islay Bowmore Bell Marion 1854 04/05/1854 Y N nee McArthur
554 Islay Bowmore Bowie James 1886 12/04/1886 Y N  
555 Islay Bowmore Bowie Isabella 1851 18/01/1851 Y N  
556 Islay Bowmore Bowie Jane 1853 24/08/1853 Y N  
557 Islay Bowmore Bryce Andrew 1850 11/06/1850 Y N  
558 Islay Bowmore Bryce John 1926 20/03/1926 Y N  
559 Islay Bowmore Burns Nicholas 1881 12/11/1881 Y N  
560 Islay Bowmore Clark Walter 1869 10/12/1869 Y N  
561 Islay Bowmore Cullie Jane 1858 02/02/1858 Y N  
562 Islay Bowmore Currie Alexander 1856 15/08/1856 Y N  
563 Islay Bowmore Currie Isabella 1889 29/08/1889 Y N  
564 Islay Bowmore Currie Christina 1868 01/04/1868 Y N  
565 Islay Bowmore Currie Donald 1887 22/06/1887 Y N  
566 Islay Bowmore Currie Jesse 1900 08/03/1900 Y N  
567 Islay Bowmore Deans Thomas 1850 24/07/1850 Y N  
568 Islay Bowmore Dougalas Catherine 1862 07/12/1862 Y N nee Lowry
569 Islay Bowmore Dougalas Robert 1869 09/09/1869 Y N  
570 Islay Bowmore Durie Tom 1910 11/07/1910 Y N  
571 Islay Bowmore Eddie Walter 1822 06/04/1822 Y N  
572 Islay Bowmore Fleck Alexander 1899 15/04/1899 Y N  
573 Islay Bowmore Fleck Margaret 1882 18/08/1882 Y N nee Stirrat
574 Islay Bowmore Fleck David 1885 03/02/1885 Y N  
575 Islay Bowmore Fleck Janet 1884 22/06/1884 Y N  
576 Islay Bowmore Gilchrist Thomas 1910 03/02/1910 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
577 Islay Bowmore Gilchrist Elizabeth 1924 26/04/1924 Y N nee McDonald
578 Islay Bowmore Gilchrist Elizabeth 1864 14/09/1864 Y N  
579 Islay Bowmore Gilchrist William 1923 04/09/1923 Y N  
580 Islay Bowmore Glen William 1855 12/01/1855 Y N  
581 Islay Bowmore Glen William 1874 13/01/1874 Y N  
582 Islay Bowmore Gray Marion 1846 25/04/1846 Y N nee Rankin
583 Islay Bowmore Harvey Lily 1879 12/03/1879 Y N  
584 Islay Bowmore Harvey Annie 1879 13/03/1879 Y N  
585 Islay Bowmore Johnston Julia 1896 04/06/1896 Y N  
586 Islay Bowmore Kean Elizabeth 1867 26/08/1867 Y N  
587 Islay Bowmore King John 1854 18/03/854 Y N  
588 Islay Bowmore King William 1850 12/03/1850 Y N  
589 Islay Bowmore Leitch Neil 1867 02/08/1867 Y N  
590 Islay Bowmore Leitch Susan 1876 05/03/1876 Y N  
591 Islay Bowmore Macintosh Janet 1880 12/01/1880 Y N  
592 Islay Bowmore Maclean Hugh T 1829 05/08/1829 Y N  
593 Islay Bowmore MacMillan John 1902 24/12/1902 Y N  
594 Islay Bowmore MacMillan Elizabeth 1923 21/02/1923 Y N nee McGilvary
595 Islay Bowmore MacNeill John George     Y N  
596 Islay Bowmore MacNeill Jessie Sinclair 1912 31/12/1912 Y N  
597 Islay Bowmore MacPhee Mary 1878 01/02/1878 Y N  
598 Islay Bowmore McAlister Archibald 1847 18/10/1847 Y N  
599 Islay Bowmore McArfter Mary 1854 01/05/1854 Y N nee Harkness
600 Islay Bowmore McArfter Catherine 1850 10/09/1850 Y N  
601 Islay Bowmore McDougall Colin 1900 02/02/1900 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
602 Islay Bowmore McDougall Jane 1904   Y N September
603 Islay Bowmore McDougall Angus 1900 23/04/1900 Y N  
604 Islay Bowmore McDougall Elizabeth 1874 02/05/1874 Y N  
605 Islay Bowmore McDougall Mary 1878 11/11/1878 Y N  
606 Islay Bowmore McDougall Isabella 1909 25/05/1909 Y N  
607 Islay Bowmore McDougall Donald 1910 08/03/1910 Y N  
608 Islay Bowmore McDougall John 1868 05/05/1868 Y N  
609 Islay Bowmore McDougall Jane 1872 15/11/1872 Y N  
610 Islay Bowmore McDougall Flora 1910 01/05/1910 Y N  
611 Islay Bowmore McFadyen Duncan 1946 16/09/1946 Y N  
612 Islay Bowmore McGibbon Neil 1869 22/08/1869 Y N  
613 Islay Bowmore McCallum Ann 1881 22/01/1881 Y N  
614 Islay Bowmore McGibbon Archibald 1859 05/08/1859 Y N  
615 Islay Bowmore McGibbon Helen 1863 06/04/1863 Y N  
616 Islay Bowmore McGibbon Christine 1867 28/08/1867 Y N  
617 Islay Bowmore McGillchrist John 1912 02/01/1912 Y N  
618 Islay Bowmore McGillchrist Bessy 1902 07/09/1902 Y N  
619 Islay Bowmore McKay John 1894 19/01/1894 Y N  
620 Islay Bowmore McKay Catherine 1894 21/04/1894 Y N  
621 Islay Bowmore McKay Mary Flora 1894 11/12/1894 Y N nee McIntire
622 Islay Bowmore McNiven George 1877 03/02/1877 Y N  
623 Islay Bowmore McNiven Duncan 1861 01/09/1861 Y N  
624 Islay Bowmore McNiven Martha 1882 03/05/1882 Y N nee Campbell
625 Islay Bowmore McNiven Duncan 1884 03/08/1884 Y N  
626 Islay Bowmore McNiven Catherine 1897 07/12/1897 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
627 Islay Bowmore McNiven Alexander 1922 15/02/1922 Y N  
628 Islay Bowmore McPhee Angus 1861 02/05/1861 Y N  
629 Islay Bowmore McVorran Ann 1880 03/04/1880 Y N  
630 Islay Bowmore McVorran Gath 1880 27/01/1880 Y N nee Johnston
631 Islay Bowmore McVorran Neil 1875 17/02/1875 Y N  
632 Islay Bowmore Morrison Ann Shaw 1941 22/04/1941 Y N  
633 Islay Bowmore Morrison Betsy 1937 30/09/1937 Y N  
634 Islay Bowmore Mutter George 1880 17/07/1880 Y N  
635 Islay Bowmore Olliver W.W.M. 1905 16/11/1905 Y N  
636 Islay Bowmore Orr Donald 1907   Y N  
637 Islay Bowmore Robson Lilia Louisa 1900 20/02/1900 Y N  
638 Islay Bowmore Smith Peter 1941 08/07/1941 Y N  
639 Islay Bowmore MacEwen Margaret 1941 02/04/1941 Y N  
640 Islay Bowmore Souter Francis 1841 14/07/1841 Y N  
641 Islay Bowmore Souter John Malcolm 1845 20/08/1845 Y N  
642 Islay Bowmore Spalding Donald 1879 28/10/1879 Y N  
643 Islay Bowmore Spalding Charlotte 1867 23/04/1867 Y N nee Morgan
644 Islay Bowmore Taylor Marion 1865 29/12/1865 Y N  
645 Islay Bowmore Thomas James 1889 27/06/1889 Y N  
646 Islay Bowmore Thomas Catherine 1886 12/02/1886 Y N nee Scott
647 Islay Bowmore Woodrow Helen 1884 24/11/1884 Y N nee Crawford
648 Islay Bowmore Woodrow Catherine 1885 09/06/1885 Y N  
649 Islay Bowmore Woodrow Mary 1908 02/06/1908 Y N nee McLugash
650 Islay Bowmore Woodrow David 1928 01/08/1928 Y N  
651 Islay Bowmore Woodrow Marion 1860 15/02/1860 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
652 Cornwall Mullion Huddle William 1750 26/02/1750 N N  
653 Cornwall Mullion Trengrows Mary 1768 05/03/1768 Y N  
654 Cornwall Mullion Trengrows Henry 1768 05/02/1768 Y N  
655 Cornwall Mullion Trengrows Anthony 1774 05/03/1774 Y N  
656 Cornwall Mullion Trengrows Anthony 1784 05/03/1784 Y N  
657 Cornwall Mullion Trounson Jane 1771 21/05/1771 Y N  
658 Cornwall Mullion Trounson Thomas 1772 24/11/1772 Y N  
659 Cornwall Mullion Trounson Thomas 1828 12/02/1828 Y N  
660 Cornwall Mullion Harry John 1821 21/06/1821 Y N  
661 Cornwall Mullion Harry Martha 1834 17/08/1834 Y N  
662 Cornwall Ludgyan James Jean 1807 27/07/1807 Y N  
663 Cornwall Ludgyan Calloway Catherine 1795 15/04/1795 Y N  
664 Cornwall Ludgyan Tyoak William 1795 19/04/1795 Y N  
665 Cornwall Ludgyan Quick Thomas 1831 26/10/1831 Y N  
666 Cornwall Ludgyan Quick Jane 1840 27/01/1840 Y N  
667 Cornwall Ludgyan Quick Robert 1852 28/09/1852 Y N  
668 Cornwall Ludgyan Quick Elizabeth 1808 15/03/1808 Y N  
669 Cornwall Ludgyan Rows Grace 1765 09/03/1765 Y N  
670 Cornwall Ludgyan Rows Christopher 1805 04/03/1805 Y N  
671 Cornwall Ludgyan Rows Grace 1820 21/04/1820 Y N  
672 Cornwall Ludgyan Rows Christopher 1830 22/01/1830 N N  
673 Cornwall Ludgyan Rows Mary Anne 1835 28/08/1835 Y N  
674 Cornwall Ludgyan Martin Joseph 1808 12/09/1808 Y N  
675 Cornwall Ludgyan Edwards Edmund 1807 17/01/1807 Y N  
676 Cornwall Ludgyan Lanyon William 1827 29/04/1827 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
677 Cornwall Ludgyan Martin James 1831 17/09/1831 Y N  
678 Cornwall Ludgyan Rowe Richard 1825 18/11/1825 Y N  
679 Cornwall Ludgyan Odgers Jon 1832 05/04/1832 Y N  
680 Cornwall Ludgyan Oats Elizabeth 1835 17/11/1835 Y N  
681 Cornwall Ludgyan Chapion Benjamin 1825 05/01/1825 Y N  
682 Cornwall Ludgyan Rogers John 1832 21/02/1832 Y N  
683 Cornwall Ludgyan John Richard 1790 22/02/1790 Y N Captain
684 Cornwall Ludgyan John Richard 1790 01/11/1790 Y N  
685 Cornwall Ludgyan John Thomas 1800   Y N March
686 Cornwall Ludgyan John Richard 1810 09/03/1810 Y N Captain
687 Cornwall Ludgyan Medbury John 1800 25/04/1800 Y N  
688 Cornwall Ludgyan John George 1801   Y N  
689 Cornwall Ludgyan Medbury Margaret 1819 23/09/1819 Y N  
690 Cornwall Tresco Pender Sampson 1794 27/07/1794 Y N  
691 Cornwall Tresco Pender Mary 1801 11/03/1801 Y N  
692 Hampshire Silchester Harrison Daniel 1809 13/09/1809 Y N  
693 Hampshire Silchester Wheeler Olive 1811 05/01/1811 Y N  
694 Hampshire Silchester Wearham William 1777 21/01/1777 N N  
695 Hampshire Silchester Love Elizabeth 1825 03/08/1825 Y N  
696 Hampshire Silchester Love Thomas 1800 07/11/1800 Y N  
697 Hampshire Silchester Rivers Dorothy 1793 12/01/1793 Y N  
698 Hampshire Silchester Rivers Anne 1758 19/07/1758 Y N  
699 Hampshire Silchester Gunnell Wix 1743 05/03/1743 Y N  
700 Hampshire Silchester Grey Henry 1773 05/06/1773 Y N  
701 Hampshire Silchester Gunnell Edmund 1761 01/12/1761 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
702 Hampshire Silchester Gunnell Elizabeth 1745 18/02/1745 Y N  
703 Hampshire Silchester Grey Mary 1757 21/06/1757 Y N  
704 Hampshire Silchester Wearham Edward 1815 04/12/1815 Y N  
705 Hampshire Silchester Wathrs William 1777 08/04/1777 N N  
706 Hampshire Silchester Wearham Philadelphia 1811 16/02/1811 Y N  
707 Hampshire Silchester Hullford Samuel 1742 14/07/1742 Y N  
708 Hampshire Silchester Hullford Rachael 1760 06/02/1760 Y N  
709 Hampshire Silchester Portsmouth Mary 1728   Y N  
710 Hampshire Silchester Portsmouth Henry 1768 23/12/1768 Y N  
711 Hampshire Silchester Portsmouth Mary 1752 20/10/1752 Y N  
712 Hampshire Silchester Rivers Elizabeth 1799 07/11/1799 Y N  
713 Hampshire Silchester Rivers John 1800 07/11/1800 Y N  
714 Hampshire Silchester Goddard George 1832 25/06/1832 Y N  
715 Hampshire Silchester Goddard Mary 1813 08/03/1813 Y N  
716 Hampshire Silchester Hyde Richard 1671 22/04/1671 N N  
717 Hampshire Silchester Price Abraham 1769 28/10/1769 Y N  
718 Hampshire Silchester Holding Will 1798 08/12/1798 Y N  
719 Hampshire Silchester Holding Hannah 1798 06/04/1798 Y N  
720 Hampshire Silchester Harbor Elizabeth 1872 07/08/1872 Y N  
721 Hampshire Silchester Dicker Anne 1766 23/08/1766 Y N  
722 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Sweltzer George 1829 27/08/1829 Y N  
723 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Merryweather James 1830 02/12/1830 Y N  
724 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Elis Elizabeth 1827 01/03/1827 Y N  
725 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Elis Maria 1831 16/01/1831 Y N  
726 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Small Ellen 1831 05/01/1831 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
727 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Small Alice 1835 19/10/1835 Y N  
728 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Sibley Ann 1826 28/08/1826 Y N  
729 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Nickless John 1791 04/09/1791 Y N  
730 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Fruen Luce 1792 15/10/1792 Y N  
731 Sussex Ticehurst Wigmore John 1830 03/12/1830 Y N  
732 Sussex Ticehurst Justice Ceasar 1769 12/05/1769 Y N  
733 Sussex Ticehurst Justice Hanna 1767 27/03/1767 Y N  
734 Sussex Ticehurst Justice Matthew 1791 09/11/1791 Y N  
735 Sussex Ticehurst Justice Ceasar 1810 28/02/1810 Y N  
736 Sussex Ticehurst Knight William 1741 04/02/1741 Y N  
737 Sussex Ticehurst Knight Mary 1771 09/06/1771 Y N  
738 Sussex Ticehurst Leader Anne 1746 10/04/1746 Y N  
739 Sussex Ticehurst Leader John 1771 09/05/1771 Y N Loader?
740 Sussex Ticehurst Davis Mary 1791 10/07/1791 Y N  
741 Sussex Ticehurst Davis Heny 1804 23/04/1804 Y N  
742 Sussex Ticehurst Davis Mary 1814 14/07/1814 Y N  
743 Sussex Ticehurst Turpien William 1757 29/01/1757 Y N  
744 Sussex Ticehurst Edwards Ann 1756 03/08/1756 Y N  
745 Sussex Ticehurst Butler Ann 1798 11/11/1798 Y N  
746 Sussex Ticehurst Harden Richard 1755 19/07/1755 Y N  
747 Sussex Ticehurst Lyne William 1805 05/08/1805 Y N  
748 Sussex Ticehurst Clack Mary 1827 17/04/1827 Y N  
749 Sussex Ticehurst Haines Sarah 1827 12/04/1827 Y N  
750 Sussex Ticehurst Daffarn Elizabeth 1820 03/02/1820 Y N  
751 Sussex Ticehurst Daffarn William 1823 16/09/1823 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
752 Sussex Ticehurst Strange Paul 1805 12/01/1805 Y N  
753 Sussex Ticehurst Strange Anne 1798 09/09/1798 Y N  
754 Sussex Ticehurst Gore William 1821 29/10/1821 Y N  
755 Sussex Ticehurst Clark James 1775 01/11/1775 Y N  
756 Sussex Ticehurst Bockett John 1821 28/07/1821 Y N  
757 Sussex Ticehurst Bockett Rebekah 1857 11/03/1857 Y N  
758 Sussex Ticehurst Bockett Harriet Sophia 1838 24/04/1838 Y N  
759 Sussex Ticehurst Bockett Julia Rebekah 1878 11/06/1878 Y N  
760 Sussex Ticehurst Bowsher Elizabeth 1808 08/05/1808 Y N  
761 Sussex Ticehurst Duffin Sarah 1792 04/07/1792 Y N  
762 Sussex Ticehurst Duffin John 1809 17/05/1809 Y N  
763 Sussex Ticehurst Webb William 1806 02/08/1806 Y N  
764 Sussex Ticehurst Webb Richard 1794 22/10/1794 Y N  
765 Sussex Ticehurst Webb John 1788 17/09/1788 Y N  
766 Sussex Ticehurst Webb Elizabeth 1788 04/06/1788 Y N  
767 Sussex Ticehurst Webb Ann 1777 23/10/1777 Y N  
768 Sussex Ticehurst Webb John 1788 12/05/1788 Y N  
769 Sussex Ticehurst Webb Robert 1831 02/01/1831 Y N  
770 Sussex Ticehurst Hancock Sophia 1813 07/04/1813 Y N  
771 Sussex Ticehurst Sperling Henry 1825 06/03/1825 Y N  
772 Sussex Ticehurst Liebenrood John Engelburts 1821 23/09/1821 Y N  
773 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Jane 1759 21/07/1759 Y N  
774 Sussex Ticehurst Draper James 1759 20/08/1759 Y N  
775 Sussex Ticehurst Draper James 1831 24/01/1831 Y N  
776 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Sophia 1809 10/01/1809 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
777 Sussex Ticehurst Draper William 1768 28/09/1768 Y N  
778 Sussex Ticehurst Draper William 1761 28/01/1761 Y N  
779 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Elizabeth 1761 28/01/1761 Y N  
780 Sussex Ticehurst Draper James 1783 12/05/1783 Y N  
781 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Anne 1781 18/01/1781 Y N  
782 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Thomas 1805 21/07/1805 Y N  
783 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Anna 1805 20/10/1805 Y N  
784 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Benjamin 1831 24/01/1831 Y N  
785 Sussex Ticehurst Draper Elizabeth 1820 24/08/1820 Y N  
786 Sussex Ticehurst Whiting Ann 1806 07/12/1806 Y N  
787 Sussex Ticehurst Gandy Mary 1812 24/09/1812 Y N  
788 Sussex Ticehurst Allen Richard 1822 05/02/1822 Y N  
789 Sussex Ticehurst Allen William Draper 1810 02/01/1810 Y N  
790 Sussex Ticehurst Holloway Elizabeth 1751 13/08/1751 Y N  
791 Sussex Ticehurst Holloway John 1733 03/12/1733 Y N  
792 Sussex Ticehurst Holloway Jane 1739   Y N  
793 Sussex Ticehurst Brookman Richard 1826 07/05/1826 Y N  
794 Sussex Ticehurst Brookman John 1789 16/07/1789 Y N  
795 Sussex Ticehurst Barnes Richard 1721 16/10/1721 Y N  
796 Sussex Ticehurst Loader William 1717 13/09/1717 Y N  
797 Sussex Ticehurst Cresswell Thomas 1799 23/01/1799 Y N  
798 Sussex Ticehurst Cresswell Mary 1808 23/08/1808 Y N  
799 Sussex Ticehurst Cowderoy John 1749 29/03/1749 Y N  
800 Sussex Ticehurst Lovegrove Mary 1821 19/03/1821 Y N  
801 Sussex Ticehurst Lovegrove Thomas 1802 31/01/1802 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
802 Sussex Ticehurst Lovegrove John 1795 29/06/1795 N N  
803 Cornwall Wendron Davey Ann 1828 16/01/1828 Y N  
804 Cornwall Wendron Treldar Grace 1786 28/08/1786 Y N  
805 Cornwall Wendron Treldar John     Y N  
806 Cornwall Wendron Treldar Bennet     Y N  
807 Cornwall Wendron Treldar Joseph 1788 01/10/1788 Y N  
808 Cornwall Wendron Treldar John 1810 19/06/1810 Y N  
809 Cornwall Wendron Davey George 1874 07/11/1874 Y N  
810 Cornwall Wendron Tresidder William 1874 22/11/1874 Y N  
811 Cornwall Wendron Tresidder Mary 1890 28/12/1890 Y N  
812 Cornwall Wendron Tresidder Thomas 1870 29/08/1870 Y N  
813 Cornwall Wendron Richards William 1829 25/11/1829 Y N  
814 Cornwall Wendron Richards James 1839 12/08/1839 Y N  
815 Cornwall Wendron Williams Ralph 1831 24/11/831 Y N  
816 Cornwall Wendron Williams Ralph 1792 03/06/1792 Y N  
817 Cornwall Wendron Williams John 1809 18/06/1809 Y N  
818 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bengree Cathrine 1884 08/02/1884 Y N  
819 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bengree James 1889 03/03/1889 Y N  
820 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Davies Sarah Anne 1909 02/01/1909 Y N  
821 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Best Reginald 1950 27/01/1950 Y N  
822 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Brendon Arthur Henry 1862 15/07/1862 Y N  
823 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Brendon James Reuben 1882 24/09/1882 Y N  
824 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Harris Constance Irene 1950 06/10/1950 Y N nee Moody
825 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye James Manfred     Y N December 7
826 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye James Mary Anne 1953 02/02/1953 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
827 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Samuel Edward 1954 22/10/1954 Y N  
828 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Morgan James 1864 23/04/1864 Y N  
829 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Cozens William 1888 17/01/1888 Y N  
830 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Cozens Sarah 1900 27/02/1900 Y N  
831 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Can Thomas 1887 20/04/1887 N N  
832 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Can Elizabeth 1892 02/01/1892 Y N  
833 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bailey William 1880 25/04/880 Y N  
834 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bailey Thomas     Y N  
835 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bailey Elizabeth     Y N  
836 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Setterly John 1753 13/04/1753 Y N  
837 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Notworthy Ann 1794 20/12/1794 Y N  
838 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Eadle Elizabeth 1866 18/04/1866 Y N  
839 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Newton William 1866 29/06/1866 Y N  
840 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Trouncer Thomas 1768 16/04/1768 Y N  
841 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Trouncer Hannah 1768 31/12/1768 Y N  
842 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Dobbs Philip 1785 01/09/1785 Y N  
843 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Webb John 1857 08/02/1857 Y N  
844 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Thackwell Martha 1838 28/03/838 Y N  
845 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Thackwell John Thackwell 1809   Y N September
846 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Thackwell Sophia 1782   Y N January
847 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Thackwell Paul 1815 08/04/1815 Y N  
848 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Powell Philip 1811 10/12/1811 Y N  
849 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye James Richard 1810 11/10/1810 Y N  
850 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Jenkins John 1795 08/02/1795 Y N  
851 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Jenkins Elizabeth 1793 15/02/1793 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
852 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Lane John 1857 15/02/1857 Y N  
853 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson George 1890 26/01/1890 Y N  
854 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Walter Ward 1856 17/05/1856 Y N  
855 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Bertha 1881 21/05/1881 Y N  
856 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Leonard W 1864 17/06/1864 Y N  
857 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Alice E 1863 14/08/1863 Y N  
858 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Anne M 1864 22/05/1864 Y N  
859 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Frank J 1934 13/10/1934 Y N  
860 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Anne 1848 23/12/1848 Y N  
861 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Maria 1864 28/05/1864 Y N  
862 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Mary Agnes 1898 21/01/1898 Y N  
863 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pearson Agnes 1920 03/04/1920 Y N  
864 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Groves Melloe 1883 08/04/2012 Y N  
865 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Williams William J     Y N January 27
866 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Williams Sarah 1945 27/05/1945 Y N  
867 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Williams Francis John     Y N aged 8 weeks
868 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Filpots John 1849 23/10/1849 Y N  
869 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Filpots John 1849 24/12/1849 Y N  
870 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Filpots James 1856 23/08/1856 Y N  
871 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pritchard Francis 1884 03/01/1884 Y N  
872 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pritchard Harriot 1879 22/01/1879 Y N  
873 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Pritchard Charlotte 1891 26/06/1891 Y N  
874 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Mrgan Rose Emily 1950 05/11/1950 Y N  
875 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Husbands Alice 1952 21/04/1952 Y N  
876 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Wolf Evelina Frances 1950 01/08/1950 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
877 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Wolf William Allen Pitchard 1956 02/08/1956 Y N  
878 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Tingle Gwendoline 1951 04/08/1951 Y N  
879 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Tingle George Edwin 1960 27/09/1960 Y N  
880 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Davis Frederick Charles 1852 07/02/1852 Y N  
881 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Corbett Grace 1951 25/02/1951 Y N  
882 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Corbett Vincent Calliers 1961 15/01/1961 Y N  
883 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye White Arthur Richard 1910 16/02/1910 Y N  
884 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Dobles Henry 1863 02/02/1863 Y N  
885 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Dobles George Collins 1865 28/12/1865 Y N  
886 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Watkins Hazel W 1949 08/10/1949 Y N  
887 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Wear William 1807 08/03/1807 Y N  
888 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Wear Esther 1782 26/03/1782 Y N  
889 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Wear Ann 1818 15/07/1818 Y N  
890 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Smith Daniel 1883   Y N  
891 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Smith Ann 1892 06/04/1892 Y N  
892 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Smith Mary 1936 03/10/1936 Y N  
893 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Trotter James George 1909 16/10/1909 Y N  
894 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Bailey Reginald 1951 04/10/1951 N N  
895 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Fellow Sarah 1865 03/07/1865 Y N  
896 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Fellow John 1866 11/12/1866 Y N  
897 Herefordshire Ross-on-Wye Baker James 1836 24/06/836 Y N  
898 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Windeat Elizabeth 1844 11/11/1844 Y N  
899 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Cunnabeer Samuel 1805 02/05/1805 Y N  
900 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Cunnabeer Harry 1790 05/12/1790 Y N  
901 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Cunnabeer Elizabeth 1789 23/03/1789 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
902 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Bellamy John 1764 09/08/1764 Y N  
903 Devon Widecombe-in-the-Moor Bowen Mary 1834 15/04/1834 Y N  
904 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Jones Wallace Cecil 1919   Y N  
905 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Small Elizabeth Jane 1923   Y N  
906 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Small William Henry 1958   Y N  
907 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Percy 1927   Y N  
908 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist May Leslie 1927   Y N  
909 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Thomas 1930   Y N  
910 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Bessie 1943   Y N  
911 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Hartley Ower 1918   Y N  
912 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Mary A 1941   Y N  
913 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Thomas 1948   Y N  
914 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Titball Eliza 1913   Y N  
915 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Titball William 1914   Y N  
916 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Martyn Thomasyne 1909   Y N  
917 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Martyn William 1933   Y N  
918 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Gruitt Alfred Henry 1916   Y N  
919 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Cleave Horace James 1961   Y N  
920 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Woodley Betsy Ann 1959   Y N  
921 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Woodley John Bray 1936   Y N  
922 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner Olive Charlotte 1958   Y N  
923 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Vincent Elizabeth 1912   Y N  
924 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Vincent James     Y N  
925 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Vincent William Caleb 1941   Y N  
926 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Vincent Caroline Lillie 1965   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
927 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Cock John Sander 1903   Y N  
928 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Betsy Ann 1932   Y N  
929 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Annie Elizabeth 1947   Y N  
930 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Thomas J 1955   Y N  
931 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Bromell Raymond 1939   Y N  
932 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Simon 1927   Y N  
933 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Emma 1932   Y N  
934 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Parnell John Henry 1937   Y N  
935 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Parnell Susan 1960   Y N  
936 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Parnell Francis Richard 1942   Y N  
937 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Lyle Lavinia 1940   Y N  
938 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Lyle Christopher 1948   Y N  
939 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Kathleen 1933   Y N  
940 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Martyn Michael 1942   Y N  
941 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Broad Thomasine 1920   Y N  
942 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Parsons Joseph Trease 1917   Y N  
943 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Parsons Grace 1916   Y N  
944 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Ayres Annie 1934   Y N  
945 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Ayres John 1945   Y N  
946 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Wesley George 1916   Y N  
947 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Martin George 1938   Y N  
948 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sleeman Charles Henry 1955   Y N  
949 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sleeman Edith Ann 1956   Y N  
950 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Spettigue Thirza Ann 1925   Y N  
951 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Nellie 1926   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
952 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Annie Mabel 1962   Y N  
953 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Pedrick Ceciley 1918   Y N  
954 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Pedrick Margaret 1925   Y N  
955 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Sid 1947   Y N  
956 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sandercock Kathleen 1948   Y N  
957 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Pedrick Mary 1931   Y N  
958 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Horrell Elizabeth 1934   Y N  
959 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Horrell Joe 1948   Y N  
960 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Horrell Beatrice 1946   Y N  
961 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Horrell John 1962   Y N  
962 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Honey Charles 1921   Y N  
963 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Honey M B A 1932   Y N  
964 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Reed Lesle 1940   Y N  
965 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Reed Alice 1950   Y N  
966 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Reed George 1915   Y N  
967 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Raymont Harriet 1950   Y N  
968 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Raymont Bethuel 1954   Y N  
969 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Morrish Annie 1936   Y N  
970 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Morrish Walter 1940   Y N  
971 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Brewer Henry 1919   Y N  
972 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Brewer Fanny 1933   Y N  
973 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Grigg Albert 1949   Y N  
974 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Thomas 1945   Y N  
975 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Ethel 1961   Y N  
976 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard George 1932   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
977 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Orchard Clara 1955   Y N  
978 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Gilbert Frederick 1917   Y N  
979 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner Richard 1963   Y N  
980 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Benoy Elizabeth 1932   Y N  
981 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Benoy Thomas 1937   Y N  
982 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Ann 1905   Y N  
983 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Henry 1913   Y N  
984 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Henry 1939   Y N  
985 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Paynter Ann 1944   Y N  
986 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Chambers Margaret 1958   Y N  
987 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Chambers John 1921   Y N  
988 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Jones Nathaniel 1934   Y N  
989 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Jones Evelina 1946   Y N  
990 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Pethick John 1959   Y N  
991 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Dennis Thomas 1938   Y N  
992 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Dennis Clara 1945   Y N  
993 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner Emma 1949   Y N  
994 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner James 1955   Y N  
995 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner Thomas 1934   Y N  
996 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Skinner Emma 1937   Y N  
997 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Headon Samuel 1926   Y N  
998 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Headon Emma 1928   Y N  
999 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Cobbledick Mary 1926   Y N  
1000 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sloman John 1911   Y N  
1001 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sloman Elizabeth 1936   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1002 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sloman Florence 1919   Y N  
1003 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Sloman John 1945   Y N  
1004 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Prowse Evelyn 1936   Y N  
1005 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Brarell Kathleen 1960   Y N  
1006 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Speare Ellen 1945   Y N  
1007 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Downing Phillip 1952   Y N  
1008 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Coles John 1930   Y N  
1009 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Coles Emily 1955   Y N  
1010 Cornwall Week-St-Mary Non Conformist Crocker-White E 1953   N N  
1011 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin Susan 1873   Y N  
1012 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Featherstone Ann 1864   Y N  
1013 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Thomasin 1841   Y N  
1014 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker William A V 1825   Y N  
1015 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Digory 1875   Y N  
1016 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rundell Martha 1825   Y N  
1017 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prust Joseph 1881   Y N  
1018 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin Ann 1822   Y N  
1019 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin Joanna Webb 1827   Y N  
1020 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lewes Joanna 1827   Y N  
1021 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin John 1837   Y N  
1022 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rogers John 1905   Y N  
1023 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rogers Mary Mason 1926   Y N  
1024 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkins Thomas 1871   Y N  
1025 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkins Sally Ann 1871   Y N  
1026 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelley William 1875   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1027 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelley John 1851   Y N  
1028 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelley Susanna 1850   Y N  
1029 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelley Richard 1833   Y N  
1030 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelley   1833   Y N  
1031 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smeeth Elizabeth 1891   Y N  
1032 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smeeth John 1906   Y N  
1033 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wakeham William 1867   Y N  
1034 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wakeham Ann 1865   Y N  
1035 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill William 1853   Y N  
1036 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Phillipa 1854   Y N  
1037 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Ann Jose 1855   Y N  
1038 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smeeth Emiline 1881   Y N  
1039 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smeeth Henry Stephen 1882   Y N  
1040 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Turner John 1886   Y N  
1041 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smeeth Caroline Jane 1895   Y N  
1042 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry Walter 1829   Y N  
1043 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry Tamzin 1845   Y N  
1044 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bray Elizabeth 1846   Y N  
1045 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Webb Dorothy 1846   Y N  
1046 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Fanny 1837   Y N  
1047 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Sarah Ann 1834   Y N  
1048 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Ellen 1837   Y N  
1049 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bray William 1873   Y N  
1050 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bray Betsy 1891   Y N  
1051 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prin Elizabeth 1883   Y N Could be Prun
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1052 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Paynter Elizabeth Ann May 1888   Y N  
1053 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Kinsman Daniel 1933   Y N  
1054 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Kinsman Jessie 1925   Y N  
1055 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Paynter Fanny Bray 1893   Y N  
1056 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry Sarah 1910   Y N  
1057 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry Richard 1916   Y N  
1058 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Uglow Elizabeth 1925   Y N  
1059 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cole Kate 1921   Y N  
1060 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Brock Thomas 1880   Y N  
1061 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Brock Mary Ann 1890   Y N  
1062 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baynes-Cotes Digby Francis 1926   Y N  
1063 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cotes Katherine Susanna 1961   Y N  
1064 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Richard James 1936   Y N  
1065 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Thomazine 1943   Y N  
1066 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Benoy William 1886   Y N  
1067 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Benoy Lavinia 1930   Y N  
1068 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Benoy George 1888   Y N  
1069 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Benoy Jane 1897   Y N  
1070 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Benoy George Henry     Y N  
1071 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry George Henry 1957   Y N  
1072 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jewel Samuel James 1931   Y N  
1073 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jewel William Winford 1932   Y N  
1074 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jewel Mary Margretta 1959   Y N  
1075 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Inch Zacharias 1833   Y N  
1076 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Inch Sarah 1842   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1077 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cory Richard 1818   Y N  
1078 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cory Maria     Y N  
1079 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cory Martha Christian     Y N  
1080 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Buckingham Thomas 1881   Y N  
1081 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lipton William 1815   Y N could be Clifton
1082 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Balhatchet John 1861   Y N  
1083 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Balhatchet Thomasine 1862   Y N  
1084 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Balhatchet Eliza 1875   Y N  
1085 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Balhatchet John 1888   Y N  
1086 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Balhatchet Mary 1906   Y N  
1087 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smith Alice 1887   Y N  
1088 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smith William Henry 1928   Y N  
1089 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lawrence Mary Grace 1928   Y N  
1090 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smith Charity Ann 1948   Y N  
1091 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lawrence William 1932   Y N  
1092 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cobbledick Thomas 1918   Y N  
1093 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cobbledick Mary Maria 1919   Y N  
1094 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Horn Thomas 1869   Y N  
1095 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Horn Margaret 1873   Y N  
1096 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pappin Mary Jane 1872   Y N  
1097 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Higgins Susanna 1940   Y N  
1098 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Higgins William 1892   Y N  
1099 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Higgins William James 1892   Y N  
1100 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Higgins Samuel Thomas 1892   Y N  
1101 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry John 1848   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1102 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Ann 1846   Y N  
1103 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan John Dennis 1843   Y N  
1104 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Julia 1845   Y N  
1105 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goldsworthy John Henry 1909   Y N  
1106 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goldsworthy George 1889   Y N  
1107 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goldsworthy Elizabeth 1921   Y N  
1108 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Galsworthy William 1880   Y N  
1109 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Galsworthy Ann 1855   Y N  
1110 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Michael 1878   Y N  
1111 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Dorcas Ann 1876   Y N  
1112 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Dennis Michael 1900   Y N  
1113 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Caroline Dorcas 1892   Y N  
1114 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchins Ernest 1945   Y N  
1115 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchins Thomas 1936   Y N  
1116 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert James 1917   Y N  
1117 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Joanna Burden 1936   Y N  
1118 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Hilda Mary 1918   Y N  
1119 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Margaret 1922   Y N  
1120 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert John 1929   Y N  
1121 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Bessie Jollow 1951   Y N  
1122 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Herbert 1952   Y N  
1123 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Emily 1953   Y N  
1124 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickert Gladys Mayne 1907   Y N  
1125 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Jack 1961   Y N  
1126 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Eliza 1848   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1127 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Jane Mason 1855   Y N  
1128 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ridgeman Jane 1843   Y N  
1129 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin John Powell 1839   Y N  
1130 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin Susan 1844   Y N  
1131 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Elizabeth 1829   Y N  
1132 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Grace 1829   Y N  
1133 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower John 1839   Y N  
1134 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Jane 1853   Y N  
1135 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Beatrice Annie 1931   Y N  
1136 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Joseph Lambert 1963   Y N  
1137 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Mary 1854   Y N  
1138 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Thomas 1830   Y N  
1139 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Michael Thomas 1919   Y N  
1140 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Trelevan Mary Elizabeth 1935   Y N  
1141 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Mills Elizabeth Catherine 1961   Y N  
1142 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Heard James 1897   Y N  
1143 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Heard Grace 1870   Y N  
1144 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Heard Thomas 1884   Y N  
1145 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martin Lydia 1949   Y N  
1146 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martin Mary Jane 1934   Y N  
1147 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martin William Thomas 1937   Y N  
1148 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Coles Esther Mahala 1923   Y N  
1149 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Coles Ada Bertha 1917   Y N  
1150 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Coles Nathaniel 1935   Y N  
1151 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Coles Margarette 1943   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1152 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Garrod Stanley 1961   Y N  
1153 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Kinsman Richard 1934   Y N  
1154 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Kinsman John 1885   Y N  
1155 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres Betsy 1895   Y N  
1156 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres Josiah 1911   Y N  
1157 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sloman Jane 1874   Y N  
1158 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sloman Elizabeth 1893   Y N  
1159 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sloman Daniel 1879   Y N  
1160 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sloman Annie 1880   Y N  
1161 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Tuke Ellen 1878   Y N  
1162 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Tuke Rosanna Judith 1931   Y N  
1163 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pengelly Richard 1833   Y N  
1164 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin     1867   Y N  
1165 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Richard 1867   Y N  
1166 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Thomas         not legible
1167 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Grace Barret 1930   Y N  
1168 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Mary Jane 1872   Y N  
1169 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Lydia 1858   Y N  
1170 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Sophia 1860   Y N  
1171 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Elizabeth Grigg 1890   Y N  
1172 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Toms John 1852   Y N  
1173 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Richard 1847   Y N  
1174 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lukey Phillipa 1812   Y N  
1175 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Broad John 1882   Y N  
1176 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Broad Thomasin 1869   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1177 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Broad Mary 1867   Y N  
1178 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pethick Joanna 1763   Y N  
1179 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pethick William 1806   Y N  
1180 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pethick Ann 1807   Y N  
1181 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soper William Thomas 1959   Y N  
1182 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soper Ellen Beatrice 1958   Y N  
1183 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Steer Joanna 1807   Y N  
1184 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martin Hedley 1961   Y N  
1185 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan Grace 1851   Y N  
1186 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan Charles 1838   Y N  
1187 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan Joseph 1836   Y N  
1188 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan Joseph 1853   Y N  
1189 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Stacey Bernice Caroline 1954   Y N  
1190 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Elzabeth Ellen 1900   Y n  
1191 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Thomas 1929   Y N  
1192 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkins Louise Fanny 1916   Y N  
1193 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Miller Richard 1839   Y N  
1194 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baker Mary Beatrice 1866   Y N  
1195 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Toms Jeremiah 1866   Y N  
1196 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Uglow Edmund 1851   Y N  
1197 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Uglow Mary 1854   Y N  
1198 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congden James 1918   Y N  
1199 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hooper Gordon 1920   Y N  
1200 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congden James Carthew 1929   Y N  
1201 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Miller Richard 1839   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1202 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Broad Emma 1831   Y N  
1203 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Scown Mary Ann 1894   Y N  
1204 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks William Andrew 1948   Y N  
1205 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks Lucy 1959   Y N  
1206 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Perkin John Powell 1859   Y N  
1207 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soddy Ronald J 1963   Y N  
1208 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soddy Ivy 1953   Y N  
1209 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Duke Emma 1911   Y N  
1210 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Duke John 1927   Y N  
1211 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Thomas 1915   Y N  
1212 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Elizabeth 1939   Y N  
1213 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Annie 1901   Y N  
1214 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soddy Joe 1898   Y N could be Soady
1215 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soddy Grace 1885   Y N could be Soady
1216 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Soddy Mary 1935   Y N could be Soady
1217 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres John 1888   Y N  
1218 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres Edith A 1876   Y N  
1219 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres Mary 1878   Y N  
1220 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres John 1858   Y N  
1221 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ayres Ann 1859   Y N  
1222 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cobbledick Ada J 1965   Y N  
1223 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock Anna N 1876   Y N  
1224 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Coles David N 1959   Y N  
1225 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Bethuel 1955   Y N  
1226 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Annie 1957   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1227 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bone Jethra 1945   Y N  
1228 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bone Caroline 1946   Y N  
1229 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley James 1914   Y N  
1230 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Woodley Mary 1898   Y N  
1231 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Clifton Mary 1803   Y N  
1232 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard William 1862   Y N  
1233 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Ann 1894   Y N  
1234 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Mary 1893   Y N  
1235 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard William 1922   Y N  
1236 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Emily 1871   Y N  
1237 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Thomas 1871   Y N  
1238 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Grace 1876   Y N  
1239 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Clifton Arthur 1861   Y N  
1240 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Treleven James 1958   Y N  
1241 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Treleven Mary 1957   Y N  
1242 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock Laurence 1842   Y N  
1243 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock Daniel 1871   Y N  
1244 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jones Sophie 1914   Y N  
1245 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Gundy Betsy 1885   Y N could be Cundy
1246 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Gundy Maria 1845   Y N could be Cundy
1247 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sandercock John 1855   Y N  
1248 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sandercock Maria 1815   Y N  
1249 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sandercock Maria 1824   Y N  
1250 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sandercock William 1865   Y N  
1251 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sandercock Jenny 1864   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1252 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Broad Samuel 1856   Y N  
1253 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Skinner James 1893   Y N  
1254 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Skinner Betsy 1901   Y N  
1255 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Skinner Elizabeth 1895   Y N  
1256 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Thomas 1900   Y N buried in Everett USA
1257 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Mary 1895   Y N buried in Everett USA
1258 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Mary 1894   Y N buried in Everett USA
1259 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Thomas 1916   Y N buried in Everett USA
1260 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Anderson Queenie Victoria 1963   Y N  
1261 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Anderson William 1963   Y N  
1262 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bailey Elizabeth 1885   Y N  
1263 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Featherstone William 1885   Y N  
1264 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Featherstone Grace 1890   Y N  
1265 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Taylor George     N N  
1266 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rogers John 1963   Y N  
1267 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rouge Solome 1890   Y N could be Rouce
1268 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Blight Geofrey 1855   Y N  
1269 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Blight Margaret 1833   Y N  
1270 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Blight 4 infant children of     N N  
1271 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks Mary 1920   Y N  
1272 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks Andrew 1924   Y N  
1273 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks John 1946   Y N  
1274 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks Alice 1955   Y N  
1275 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Annie 1919   Y N  
1276 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Kathleen 1911   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1277 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry John 1891   Y N  
1278 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Mary 1896   Y N  
1279 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry John 1873   Y N  
1280 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry Henry 1910   Y N  
1281 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Fry James 1908   Y N  
1282 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Speare John 1883   Y N  
1283 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rogers James 1917   Y N  
1284 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Claud 1902   Y N  
1285 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Speare Ralph 1880   Y N  
1286 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower William 1859   Y N  
1287 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Mary 1849   Y N  
1288 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smale Annie 1908   Y N  
1289 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Smale Charles 1933   Y N  
1290 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Roug John 1828   Y N  
1291 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Irwin Henry 1883   Y N  
1292 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Irwin Ann 1889   Y N  
1293 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Dennis Mary 1920   Y N  
1294 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Symons Maria 1897   Y N  
1295 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Symons James 1905   Y N  
1296 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Thomas 1876   Y N  
1297 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower John 1862   Y N  
1298 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Flora 1893   Y N  
1299 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower James 1867   Y N  
1300 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Prower Mary 1856   Y N  
1301 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Flora 1932   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1302 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Mary Anne 1863   Y N  
1303 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Horace 1893   Y N  
1304 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Marwood 1948   Y N  
1305 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   John 1895   Y N  
1306 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Mry Anne 1883   Y N  
1307 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin   Emily 1949   Y N  
1308 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Myrtle Anna 1831   Y N  
1309 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hickel John 1919   Y N  
1310 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hickel Lucinda 1929   Y N  
1311 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Cotton Maria 1877   Y N  
1312 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Richard 1883   Y N  
1313 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Mary 1885   Y N  
1314 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Ernest 1984   Y N  
1315 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Northcott James 1924   Y N  
1316 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Northcott Mary 1908   Y N  
1317 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sutton Richard 1864   Y N  
1318 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sutton William Harry 1887   Y N  
1319 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sutton Anne 1886   Y N  
1320 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Thomas 1880   Y N  
1321 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Jenny 1885   Y N  
1322 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hutchings Jane 1907   Y N  
1323 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goodman Edmund 1854   Y N  
1324 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goodman   1842   Y N name unreadable
1325 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baynes Edward 1821   Y N  
1326 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baynes Elizabeth 1850   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1327 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baynes William 1830   Y N  
1328 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baynes Thomas 1822   Y N  
1329 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Speticyc Richard 1874   Y N could be Speticlic
1330 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Speticyc Elizabeth 1891   Y N could be Speticlic
1331 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Speticyc Daniel 1905   Y N could be Speticlic
1332 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Willett Louisa 1904   N N  
1333 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pearse Anne 1877   Y N  
1334 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Sleeman John 1909   Y N  
1335 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks John 1843   Y N  
1336 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Willett William 1913   Y N  
1337 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Uglow Mary 1857   Y N  
1338 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Edwards Mary 1860   Y N  
1339 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry Ann 1877   Y N  
1340 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Spry James 1898   Y N  
1341 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Jenny 1859   Y N  
1342 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bailey Sophia 1893   Y N  
1343 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Simon 1828   Y N  
1344 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Thomasin 1817   Y N  
1345 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hicks Ann 1829   Y N  
1346 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard John 1835   Y N  
1347 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Elizabeth 1858   Y N  
1348 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Walkley William 1805   Y N  
1349 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Walkley Grace 1821   Y N  
1350 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Walkley Margaret 1925   Y N  
1351 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Walkley Thomas 1924   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1352 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Walkley Ernest 1922   Y N  
1353 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon George 1878   Y N  
1354 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Thomas 1848   Y N  
1355 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Fred 1848   Y N  
1356 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Sarah 1895   Y N  
1357 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lyle Susan 1916   Y N  
1358 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Dulch Ben 1806   Y N could be Dutch
1359 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Dulch Joan 1829   Y N could be Dutch
1360 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Dulch Ben 1823   Y N could be Dutch
1361 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Caroline 1924   Y N  
1362 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colwill Wesley 1900   Y N  
1363 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan John 1909   Y N  
1364 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jordan Elizabeth 1898   Y N  
1365 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Thomas 1957   Y N  
1366 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Ada 1964   Y N  
1367 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Chidley Mary 1922   Y N  
1368 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Chidley William 1949   Y N  
1369 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock John 1928   Y N  
1370 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock Cathrine 1914   Y N  
1371 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Badcock Elizabeth 1908   Y N  
1372 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hooper Elizabeth 1931   Y N  
1373 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lamb James 1907   Y N  
1374 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lamb Elizabeth 1917   Y N  
1375 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Williams R E     N N  
1376 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Costello Emily 1953   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1377 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Alice 1963   Y N  
1378 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Lucy 1953   Y N  
1379 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Thomas 1906   Y N  
1380 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Alfred 1906   Y N  
1381 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goodman Thomas 1904   Y N  
1382 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jones David 1905   Y N  
1383 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jones Sarah 1929   Y N  
1384 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Jones John 1906   Y N  
1385 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Kenyon W C     N N  
1386 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Baskerville Solomon 1897   Y N  
1387 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Whiddon Fred 1866   Y N  
1388 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Rowland W R P 1943   Y N  
1389 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pooley John 1964   Y N  
1390 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Colclough Ronald 1949   Y N  
1391 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Hambrook Mary 1953   Y N  
1392 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Vamstone James 1905   Y N  
1393 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Richard 1916   Y N  
1394 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Susanna 1925   Y N  
1395 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Bailey James 1942   Y N  
1396 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Wickett George 1960   Y N  
1397 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Richard 1942   Y N  
1398 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Martyn Annie 1960   Y N  
1399 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pooley Elizabeth 1926   Y N  
1400 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Pooley Christopher 1934   Y N  
1401 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Reed Rebecca 1919   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1402 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Reed John 1944   Y N  
1403 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard infant     Y N  
1404 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard George 1896   Y N  
1405 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Orchard Martha 1909   Y N  
1406 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Lashbrook Suanna 1896   Y N  
1407 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goodman Emma 1933   Y N  
1408 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Goodman Charles 1938   Y N  
1409 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Mason Isaac 1892   Y N  
1410 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Mason Mary 1931   Y N  
1411 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Ellice Edward 1949   Y N  
1412 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Timothy 1929   Y N  
1413 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Congdon Elizabeth 1956   Y N  
1414 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Marks Ivor 1837   Y N  
1415 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Marks Philippa 1871   Y N  
1416 Cornwall Week-St-Mary St Mary the Virgin Marks Jane 1840   Y N  
1417 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Powell Harry Thomas 1977   Y N Died February
1418 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Powell David T 1848 09/06/1848 Y N  
1419 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Martin Henry 1794 01/08/1794 Y N  
1420 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Martin Henry 1794 01/04/1794 Y N  
1421 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Powell Mary 1800 12/03/1800 Y N  
1422 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Powell David 1837 15/05/1837 Y N  
1423 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Powell Grizell 1852 21/02/1852 Y N  
1424 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Turner William 1837 18/05/1837 Y N  
1425 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Turner Ann 1862 02/01/1862 Y N  
1426 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Nottage Henry 1788 10/10/1788 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1427 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Nottage Ann 1774 11/03/1774 Y N  
1428 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Nottage Henry 1823   Y N Died October
1429 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Little Benjamin 1817 20/04/1817 N N  
1430 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Little Ann 1823 23/05/1823 N N  
1431 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Whitaker Ann 1825 24/11/1825 Y N  
1432 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bliss Rebekah 1819 02/03/1819 Y N  
1433 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Barnes Harriet 1823 14/04/1823 Y N  
1434 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Goram John     Y N  
1435 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Philby Joseph 1809 09/06/1809 Y N  
1436 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Philby Ann 1839 03/04/1839 Y N  
1437 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Philby Mary Ann 1796   N N  
1438 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Philby Josephine Sarah Ann 1823   Y N  
1439 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Franklin Sarah 1824 10/07/1824 Y N  
1440 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Franklin Mary 1831 23/12/1831 Y N  
1441 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Rogers Susannah 1815 19/03/1815 Y N  
1442 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Galloway Susannah 1816 04/11/1816 Y N  
1443 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Rogers Jane 1850 01/02/1850 Y N  
1444 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lovat John Salt 1800 11/07/1800 Y N  
1445 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lovat Elizabeth 1786 08/12/1786 Y N  
1446 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lovat J 1801 01/09/1801 Y N  
1447 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lovat Ann 1812 15/08/1812 Y N  
1448 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Brigg Mary 1799 01/06/1799 Y N  
1449 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Grout Robert 1832 13/01/1832 Y N  
1450 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Grout Sarah 1826 19/08/1826 Y N  
1451 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Smith Isaac 1812 18/08/1812 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1452 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Howard John 1810   Y N died November
1453 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Priestland John 1820 02/02/1820 Y N  
1454 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bond Ch Sogon 1801 01/04/1801 Y N  
1455 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Never Joseph 1813 13/11/1813 Y N  
1456 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Thompison David 1793 02/11/1793 Y N  
1457 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tuson Thompson 1690 25/08/1690 Y N  
1458 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tuson Rachell     Y N died 14 December
1459 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tuson Rachell 1702 01/12/1702 Y N  
1460 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bigg Isabell 1793   Y N  
1461 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bigg Joseph 1790 21/03/1790 Y N  
1462 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bigg Elizabeth 1791 11/11/1791 Y N  
1463 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bale J 1704 24/09/1704 Y N  
1464 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bale Ann 1725 15/11/1725 Y N  
1465 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Preach Mary 1800 19/02/1800 Y N  
1466 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bale Sarah 1760 09/11/1760 Y N  
1467 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Bale Racaille 1770 02/09/1770 Y N  
1468 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Gogan Samuel 1777 13/01/1777 Y N  
1469 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard   Elizabeth 1890 11/01/1890 Y N  
1470 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dibben Thomas 1839 06/04/1839 Y N  
1471 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dibben Mary 1838 22/10/1838 Y N  
1472 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tyser Edward 1808 22/08/1808 Y N  
1473 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tyser Edward 1821 07/05/1821 Y N  
1474 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tyser Betty 1834 12/01/1834 Y N  
1475 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Tyser Elizabeth 1868 27/02/1868 Y N  
1476 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Mott Joseph 1812 23/09/1812 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1477 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Mott Sarah 1831 18/09/1831 Y N  
1478 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Clark Mary 1811 01/10/1811 Y N  
1479 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Adams William 1799 10/12/1799 Y N  
1480 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Peace Susana 1808 10/05/808 Y N  
1481 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Sanderson George 1821 06/01/1821 Y N  
1482 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Talor John 1825 30/11/1825 Y N  
1483 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dean Jane 1827 24/01/1827 Y N  
1484 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dean Martha 1820 28/03/1820 Y N  
1485 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dean John 1790 19/07/1790 Y N  
1486 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Dean Charles 1800 02/04/1800 Y N  
1487 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Witherby Edmund Patrick 1844 22/02/1844 Y N  
1488 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Patison Mary Elizabeth 1844 24/02/1844 Y N  
1489 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Witherby Edmund 1844 30/09/1844 Y N  
1490 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lane Charles 1811 10/11/1811 Y N  
1491 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Lane Ann Maria     Y N  
1492 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Fuller Mary 1823 23/01/1823 Y N  
1493 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Fuller James 1817 11/04/1817 Y N  
1494 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Parkins John 1717 19/06/1717 Y N  
1495 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Parkins Mary     Y N  
1496 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Priest Mary 1801 15/09/1801 Y N  
1497 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Priest Jane 1790 12/05/1790 Y N  
1498 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Maitland William Whitaker 1856 15/11/1856 Y N  
1499 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Maitland John 1829 24/11/1829 Y N  
1500 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Late Geofry 1670 17/09/1670 Y N  
1501 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Stiles Robert 1739 18/06/1739 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1502 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Stiles Barbara 1739 18/04/1739 Y N  
1503 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Stiles William 1724 16/03/1724 Y N  
1504 Essex Loughton St Nicholas Graveyard Ismay John 1808   N N Famly Vault
1505 Essex Chadwell Turner Richard 1821 25/01/1821 Y N  
1506 Essex Chadwell Turner Susanna 1812 06/06/1812 Y N  
1507 Essex Chadwell Turner Susanna 1812 22/05/1812 Y N  
1508 Essex Chadwell Turner Richard 1812 01/12/1812 Y N  
1509 Essex Chadwell Wilson Ann 1832 16/03/1832 Y N  
1510 Essex Chadwell Elwyn Elizabeth 1848 20/01/1848 Y N  
1511 Essex Chadwell Whitton Charles Joseph 1877 19/10/1877 Y N  
1512 Essex Chadwell Newcomb Robert 1892 24/08/1892 Y N  
1513 Essex Chadwell Cawston Stephen 1862 23/03/1862 Y N  
1514 Essex Chadwell Surridge Robert 1874 18/05/1874 Y N  
1515 Essex Chadwell Surridge Thomas Hanson     Y N infant
1516 Essex Chadwell Jackson Margaret 1742 05/11/1742 Y N  
1517 Essex Chadwell Lamb Thomas 1742 24/06/1742 Y N  
1518 Essex Chadwell Jackson Herbert 1877 19/01/1877 Y N  
1519 Essex Chadwell Jackson Deborah 1880 15/08/1880 Y N  
1520 Essex Chadwell Jackson Maria 1848   Y N  
1521 Essex Chadwell Yamazaki Kadzuo 1899 13/07/1899 Y N  
1522 Essex Chadwell Jackson John Arthur 1963 26/01/1963 Y N  
1523 Essex Chadwell Gowers Ann 1795 01/11/1795 Y N  
1524 Essex Chadwell Gowers John 1819 12/12/1819 Y N  
1525 Essex Chadwell Gowers Sarah 1833 03/11/1833 Y N  
1526 Essex Chadwell Gowers Elizabeth Frances 1840 07/04/1840 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1527 Essex Chadwell Gowers Samuel 1868 01/10/1868 Y N  
1528 Essex Chadwell Manning William 1811 20/12/1811 Y N  
1529 Essex Chadwell Manning Elizabeth 1805   Y N Died January
1530 Essex Chadwell Miller Sarah 1841 11/03/1841 Y N  
1531 Essex Chadwell Miller Susan 1850 31/03/1850 Y N  
1532 Essex Chadwell Miller Philip 1832 07/09/1832 Y N  
1533 Essex Ongar Holt Thomas 1863 12/03/1863 Y N  
1534 Essex Ongar McInnes Elizabeth 1845 26/11/1845 Y N  
1535 Essex Ongar Moss Charles Edward 1820 21/11/1820 Y N  
1536 Essex Ongar Moss Harriet Rachel 1852 14/03/1852 Y N  
1537 Essex Ongar Moss Martha 1833 04/07/1833 Y N  
1538 Essex Ongar Moss William Henry 1838 16/02/1838 Y N  
1539 Essex Ongar Moss Edward     Y N died 25 December
1540 Essex Ongar Moss Mary 1841 11/02/1841 Y N  
1541 Essex Ongar Baker William 1863 22/06/1863 Y N  
1542 Essex Ongar Baker William Sydney 1854 29/10/1854 Y N  
1543 Essex Ongar Baker Constance 1849 12/06/1849 Y N  
1544 Essex Ongar Baker Alfred Crew 1867 10/09/1867 Y N  
1545 Essex Ongar Young Margareta 1838 06/01/1838 Y N  
1546 Essex Ongar Argyll Fransis Anna 1874 07/05/1874 Y N  
1547 Essex Ongar Thurlow Catherine Sophia 1876   Y N  
1548 Essex Ongar Boodle John 1791 01/03/1791 Y N  
1549 Essex Ongar Boodle John     N N  
1550 Essex Ongar Boodle Surgeon 1798 16/04/1798 Y N  
1551 Essex Ongar Boodle Edward 1828 03/08/1828 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1552 Essex Ongar Boodle Sarah 1789 01/04/1789 Y N  
1553 Essex Ongar Boodle Richard Barnard 1779 22/03/1779 Y N  
1554 Essex Ongar Boodle Jane 1808 02/04/1808 Y N  
1555 Essex Ongar Boodle Edward Isaac 1807 24/04/1807 Y N  
1556 Essex Ongar Boodle John 1809 08/04/809 Y N  
1557 Essex Ongar Boodle Susanna Frances 1802 08/06/1802 Y N  
1558 Essex Ongar Boodle John 1895 16/03/1895 Y N  
1559 Essex Ongar Mitford Sarah 1776 08/12/1776 Y N  
1560 Essex Ongar Mitford Mary 1784 04/06/1784 Y N  
1561 Essex Ongar Boodle Edward     Y N Died 3 February
1562 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Howlett Mary 1733 03/11/1733 Y N  
1563 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Purnis Sarah 1744 28/06/1744 Y N  
1564 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Wricitt Thomas 1767 30/04/1767 Y N  
1565 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Harriet James 1797 02/05/1797 Y N  
1566 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Archer Susan 1812 01/01/1812 Y N  
1567 Essex Wickford St Catherine's White Robert 1835 18/01/1835 Y N  
1568 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Rushbrook William 1841 21/12/1841 Y N  
1569 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Franklin Sarah 1851 21/07/1851 Y N  
1570 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Bird Mary Ann 1861 24/02/1861 Y N  
1571 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Huge James William 1868   Y N  
1572 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Wright Thomas 1882 11/09/1882 Y N  
1573 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Totman Christina 1885 12/04/1885 Y N  
1574 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Spooner George 1886 14/08/2886 Y N  
1575 Essex Wickford St Catherine's White Katherine 1735 23/08/1735 Y N  
1576 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Howlett Mary     Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1577 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Upsom John 1840 12/09/1840 Y N  
1578 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Upsom Mary 1847 11/11/1847 Y N  
1579 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Bartlett Mary 1860 21/03/1860 Y N  
1580 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Bartlett Richard 1865 03/04/1865 Y N  
1581 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Wendon Mathias 1880 08/07/1880 Y N  
1582 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Wendon Esther 1864   Y N  
1583 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Smith James 1887 21/07/1887 Y N  
1584 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Smith Sarah 1888 20/01/1888 Y N  
1585 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Bird Alice 1888   Y N  
1586 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Cayer Stephen 1884 21/10/1884 Y N  
1587 Essex Wickford St Catherine's Cayer Mary 1898 13/08/1898 Y N  
1588 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Edward Thomas 1751 10/01/1751 Y N  
1589 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Jones John 1880 09/08/1880 Y N  
1590 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Jones Hugh 1870 01/05/1870 Y N  
1591 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Jones John 1872 11/03/1872 Y N  
1592 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Renvernhir Hugh Jones 1875 21/02/1875 Y N  
1593 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Williams Thomas 1895 22/08/1895 Y N  
1594 Cardiganshire Pontrhydfendigaid Williams Mary 1911 17/05/1911 Y N  
1595 Cardiganshire Tregaron Paul Margaret 1838 30/12/1838 Y N  
1596 Cardiganshire Tregaron Edwards Catherine 1838 10/04/1838 Y N  
1597 Cardiganshire Tregaron Lloyd John 1827 14/09/1827 Y N  
1598 Cardiganshire Tregaron Lloyd Jane 1822 26/11/1822 Y N  
1599 Cardiganshire Tregaron Edwards Elizabeth 1834 19/08/1834 Y N  
1600 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Mary 1859 24/08/1859 Y N  
1601 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones David 1851 19/07/1851 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1602 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Winifred 1863 22/02/1863 Y N  
1603 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Elizabeth 1875 03/02/1875 Y N  
1604 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones John 1857 12/08/1857 Y N  
1605 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Marth 1892 05/07/1892 Y N  
1606 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones David 1860 02/05/1860 Y N  
1607 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones David 1865 29/09/1865 Y N  
1608 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Daniel 1879 16/10/1879 Y N  
1609 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Margaret 1835 20/01/1835 Y N  
1610 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones John 1818 13/05/1818 Y N  
1611 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Mary 1854 16/06/1854 Y N  
1612 Cardiganshire Tregaron Philips Esther 1847 20/11/1847 Y N  
1613 Cardiganshire Tregaron Philips Samuel 1833 03/01/1833 Y N  
1614 Cardiganshire Tregaron Phillips Thomas 1862 13/04/1862 Y N  
1615 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones John 1824 11/05/1824 Y N  
1616 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Margaret 1872 10/11/1872 Y N  
1617 Cardiganshire Tregaron Jones Evan 1825 06/11/1825 Y N  
1618 Cardiganshire Aberystwyth St Anne's James Harriet 1854 17/02/1854 Y N  
1619 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Rolfe Ann 1711 27/01/1711 Y N  
1620 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Longman John 1745 14/11/1745 Y N  
1621 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Medhurst Elizabeth 1770   Y N died February
1622 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Holdway Charles 1837 01/02/1837 Y N  
1623 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Purver Thomas 1838 04/07/1838 Y N  
1624 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Longman Robert 1844 05/06/1844 Y N  
1625 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Hoopes John William 1868 25/09/1868 Y N  
1626 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Leak Walter 1874 17/12/1874 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1627 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Leak Lily 1875 07/02/1875 Y N  
1628 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Leak William Charles 1875 07/02/1875 Y N  
1629 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Grainger John 1899 25/04/1899 Y N  
1630 Hampshire St Mary Bourne Andover Grainger Catherine Cecilia 1905 13/09/1905 Y N  
1631 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Cleeve Charles 1775 16/07/1775 Y N  
1632 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Cleeve Charles     Y N infants
1633 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Cleeve John     Y N infants
1634 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Harrison Ann 1859 01/01/1859 Y N  
1635 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Carnint John 1855 10/02/1855 Y N  
1636 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Carr James 1871 11/03/1871 Y N  
1637 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Carr Jane 1869 12/01/1869 Y N  
1638 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Turner Jane Frances 1865 30/06/1865 Y N  
1639 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Sheppard Thomas 1886 01/06/1886 Y N  
1640 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Knight Eliza 1896 30/04/1896 Y N  
1641 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Sheppard Frederich 1868 22/08/1868 Y N  
1642 Hampshire Basingstoke Holy Ghost Ruins Sheppard Eliza 1901 13/02/1901 Y N  
1643 Hampshire Basingstoke St Michael's Lunn Jane 1818 10/11/1818 Y N  
1644 Hampshire Basingstoke St Michael's Smalldridge Frederick Egerton 1831 08/10/1831 Y N  
1645 Hampshire Basingstoke St Michael's Lunn Daniel 1834 04/05/1834 Y N  
1646 Hampshire Basingstoke St Michael's Barrett Mary Ann 1848 20/03/1848 Y N  
1647 Hampshire Basingstoke St Michael's Smalldridge Sarah 1830 15/01/1830 Y N  
1648 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Powers Ann 1885 28/04/1885 Y N  
1649 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Knight Sarah 1866 13/05/1866 Y N  
1650 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Knight Emily 1892 20/04/1892 Y N  
1651 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Pratt Charles 1839 01/03/1839 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1652 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Pratt Charles 1841 30/12/1841 Y N  
1653 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Pratt Thomas Charles 1850 28/09/1850 Y N  
1654 Warwickshire Kenilworth Baptist Church Simpkin William 1887 14/07/1887 Y N  
1655 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Mansell Arthur Edward 1954   Y N  
1656 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Ralph Mary 1954 28/08/1954 N N  
1657 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Schlie Vilhlm C J 1954 16/02/1954 N N  
1658 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Rollason Susannah 1965 06/09/1965 Y N  
1659 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Chaworth Rupert Lance 1964 17/12/1964 Y N  
1660 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Bennett Enoch Hadden 1965 18/12/1965 Y N  
1661 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Brown Percy Albert 1966 09/03/1966 Y N  
1662 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Barnes Martha Matilda 1966 24/03/1966 Y N  
1663 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Manwaring Paul Howard 1966 21/04/1966 Y N  
1664 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Maxwell Irene Ida 1964 21/12/1964 Y N  
1665 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Barfoot Charles Raymond 1964 19/12/1964 Y N  
1666 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Jebbett Mary E 1965 01/01/1965 Y N  
1667 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Matthews Georgina 1965 03/02/1965 Y N  
1668 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Human Ray 1965 18/02/1965 Y N  
1669 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Could Montague 1965 09/03/1965 Y N  
1670 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Unsworth John Brian 1965 30/06/1965 Y N  
1671 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Cristford Percy Edgar Charles 1965 04/08/1965 Y N  
1672 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Gillitt Harry Charles 1954 24/07/1954 Y N  
1673 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Gillitt Mary Ellen 1902 06/10/1902 Y N  
1674 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Gould Walter 1964 29/01/1964 Y N  
1675 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Lowe Eric Bertie 1964 06/04/1964 Y N  
1676 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Davies John Glyn 1964 12/04/1964 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1677 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Jones Eileen Mary Lucy 1964 02/05/1964 Y N  
1678 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Johnson Sydney George 1964 06/06/1964 Y N  
1679 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Lawrence Hubert Joseph 1964 04/06/1964 Y N  
1680 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Fleet Ernest 1964 16/08/1964 Y N Tony
1681 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Bye Alice Maria 1954 02/06/1954 Y N  
1682 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Rowley Percy 1963 28/01/1963 Y N  
1683 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas unn Wilmot 1963 19/02/1963 Y N  
1684 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Nixon Margaret Elizabeth 1963 16/03/1963 N N  
1685 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Roberts May 1963 22/03/1963 Y N  
1686 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Clifford William Henry 1964 19/01/1964 Y N  
1687 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas White Charles 1964 26/03/1964 Y N  
1688 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Bench Lily Mary 1956 15/12/1956 Y N  
1689 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Bench Frank Edward 1958 12/12/1958 Y N  
1690 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Man Jaker 1956 29/11/1956 Y N  
1691 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Hobbins Ernest George 1963 25/07/1963 Y N  
1692 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Boston Doris Edith 1963 16/09/1963 Y N  
1693 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Satchwell Hubert Job 1963 26/10/1963 Y N  
1694 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Barnett Walter 1956 05/01/1956 Y N  
1695 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Ingram Mabelemmie 1955 03/11/1955 Y N  
1696 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Watson Matilda Payne 1890 18/02/1890 Y N  
1697 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Foden Elizabeth 1908 21/01/1908 Y N  
1698 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Hans David Mainwaning 1948 23/04/1948 Y N  
1699 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Champson Michael 1953 05/07/1953 N N  
1700 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Sutton Charles Harry 1953   Y N  
1701 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Thomson Edward Holmes 1954 07/11/1954 N N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1702 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Heald Winifred Edith 1956 01/01/1956 Y N  
1703 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas King Gordon M 1962 04/03/1962 Y N  
1704 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Ward David William 1955 08/05/1955 Y N  
1705 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Yeates John 1676   N N  
1706 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Greeves Weetman Henrieta Laura 1939 07/01/1939 Y N  
1707 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Dickinson Richard Heath 1958 14/04/1958 Y N  
1708 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Prince Harold 1958 14/12/1958 Y N  
1709 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Thomas Margaret Clara 1959 04/05/1959 Y N  
1710 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Duffy Patrick 1958   Y N  
1711 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Webb Frederick William 1959 14/06/1959 Y N  
1712 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Barton Amy F 1959 02/04/1959 Y N  
1713 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Hawns Percy William 1951 08/08/1951 Y N  
1714 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Masson John 1954 07/10/1954 Y N  
1715 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Masson Elizabeth 1955 06/08/1955 Y N  
1716 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Bunks Redvers Gordon 1962 14/02/1962 Y N  
1717 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas King Gordon M 1962 04/03/1962 Y N  
1718 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Hill Eustage Carey 1962   Y N  
1719 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Lingram Thomas Authur 1902 03/04/1902 Y N  
1720 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Shaw John Leslie 1954   Y N  
1721 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Soden Peter Ames 1957 16/07/1957 Y N  
1722 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Prarmain Ann 1958 15/02/1958 N N  
1723 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas White Elizabeth 1958 26/03/1958 Y N  
1724 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Holt Ann 1961 15/05/1961 Y N  
1725 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Heaps Carole 1960 30/03/1960 Y N  
1726 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Martin Ernest Alan 1960 02/12/1960 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1727 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Griffiths Edwin Selton 1954 18/05/1954 N N  
1728 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Morles Lily 1954 24/03/1954 N N  
1729 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Newey Harold Frances 1962 19/10/1962 Y N  
1730 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Conway Kathleen M 1962 17/11/1962 N N  
1731 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Richee Thomas 1953   Y N  
1732 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Richee Margerate 1955   Y N  
1733 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Edgar William Thomas 1950 24/05/1950 Y N  
1734 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Nicholas Marshall George Frederick 1956 02/02/1956 Y N  
1735 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Henning A J 1947 10/03/1947 Y N  
1736 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Twynham Bill 1957 15/10/1957 N N  
1737 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Davidson Duncan 1958 02/09/1958 Y N  
1738 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Cooper Lily Anne M 1957 25/11/1957 N N  
1739 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Day Jonne Sara 1961 27/04/1961 Y N  
1740 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Hasildon John Kenneth 1944 10/04/1944 Y N  
1741 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Meinhardt May Otto 1930 13/06/1930 Y N  
1742 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Hughes Thomas 1938 27/01/1938 Y N  
1743 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Shard William Daniel 1934 09/03/1934 Y N  
1744 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Growse William 1919 20/06/1919 Y N  
1745 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Sharp Agnes 1958 04/03/1958 Y N  
1746 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Bagnall Harriet 1926   Y N  
1747 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Bagnall Frank 1934   Y N  
1748 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Ward W G 1919 26/02/1919 Y N 30148 Private Hampshire Reg
1749 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Huspand W 1919 24/02/1919 Y N 35115 Private Royal Defence Corps
1750 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Martin A 1920 15/06/1920 Y N 153 Private Royal Warwickshire Rgt
1751 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Harrison J R 1941 09/09/1941 Y N 1195600 LAC Royal Air Force
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1752 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Aitken A 1917 26/04/1917 Y N 17511 Cpl Oxford and Bucks Light
1753 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Langhorn Eileen Mary 1946 21/03/1946 Y N  
1754 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Wilkinson C D 1940 14/08/1940 Y N T/104555 Driver Royal Army Service
1755 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Nixon Ernest George 1935 01/12/1935 Y N  
1756 Warwickshire Kenilworth St Johns Nixon Ernest Edward 1954 24/06/1954 Y N  
1757 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Hopper Elizabeth 1669 01/02/1669 Y N  
1758 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Kendall George Frederic 1918 27/01/1918 Y N  
1759 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Hamilton Charles Dillon 1873 12/09/1873 Y N  
1760 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Hay Muriel 1769 14/10/1769 Y N  
1761 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Milward John 1842 30/12/1842 Y N  
1762 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Huddesford George 1809 07/10/1809 Y N  
1763 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Sowtham Anne 1698   Y N  
1764 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Sowtham Samuel 1703 26/07/1703 Y N  
1765 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Sowtham Sarah 1681 16/06/1681 Y N  
1766 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Sowtham Anne 1709 19/01/1709 Y N  
1767 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Sowtham Josiah 1706 31/03/1706 Y N  
1768 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Gilbert Henry 1727 12/03/1727 Y N  
1769 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Hewins Roger 1766 09/01/1766 Y N  
1770 Warwickshire Loxley St Nicholas Jordan John 1785 13/08/1785   Y N
1771 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Dighton Mary 1798 25/06/1798 Y N  
1772 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Annesley Francis 1882 02/08/1882 Y N  
1773 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Parry John 1811 16/06/1811 Y N  
1774 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Nash Elizabeth 1829 08/02/1829 Y N  
1775 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Hartshorne Susanna 1879 22/06/1879 Y N  
1776 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Annesley Arthur 1845 09/02/1845 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1777 Gloucestershire Clifford Chambers Annesley Elizabeth Vere 1865 15/06/1865 Y N  
1778 Warwickshire Wasperton Garner Thomas 1829 21/10/1829 Y N  
1779 Warwickshire Wasperton Garner Mary 1850 25/03/1850 Y N  
1780 Warwickshire Wasperton Timms Samuel 1832 24/11/1832 Y N  
1781 Warwickshire Wasperton Timms Anne 1838   Y N died July
1782 Warwickshire Wasperton Clarke Gilbert Filkin 1791 24/11/1791 Y N  
1783 Warwickshire Wasperton Clark Tho Welch 1805 27/07/1805 Y N  
1784 Warwickshire Wasperton Clark Anne 1793 03/02/1793 Y NM  
1785 Warwickshire Wasperton Fellowes Sarah 1814 19/04/1814 Y N  
1786 Warwickshire Wasperton Holden Hyla 1842 21/12/1842 Y N  
1787 Warwickshire Wasperton Holden Rebecca 1840 18/08/1840 Y N  
1788 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Peers Newsham 1743 28/07/1743 Y N  
1789 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Lane Nicholas 1595 27/07/1595 N N  
1790 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Newins William 1798 11/03/1798 Y N  
1791 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Edward Townsend 1848 12/11/1848 Y N  
1792 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Hanna 1850 27/09/1850 Y N  
1793 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Louisa 1872 05/06/1872 Y N  
1794 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Edward Townsend     N N  
1795 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Mary 1812 23/12/1812 Y N  
1796 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Stansen Bernard 1821 03/03/1821 Y N  
1797 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Skipwith Frederick Gore 1823 27/05/1823 Y N  
1798 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Jenkinson Edward 1807 27/03/1807 Y N  
1799 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Jenkinson Ann 1813 27/01/1813 Y N  
1800 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins John 1852 18/12/1852 Y N  
1801 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Emma 1881 08/08/1881 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1802 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins John 1870 07/08/1870 Y N  
1803 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Edward 1872 14/06/1872 Y N  
1804 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Marianne 1874 25/06/1874 Y N  
1805 Warwickshire Alveston Old Church Higgins Thomas 1891 11/01/1891 Y N  
1806 Cardigan Hafod Edwards David 1887   Y N in Welsh
1807 Cardigan Hafod Jones Avarna 1774 07/10/1774 Y N  
1808 Cardigan Hafod Hughes Morgan 1720 31/10/1720 Y N  
1809 Cardigan Hafod Lloyd John 1856 13/02/1856 Y N  
1810 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Wynne Sarah 1799 17/03/1799 Y N  
1811 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Owen Roger 1673 12/02/1673 Y N  
1812 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Robert Catherine 1714 17/05/1714 Y N  
1813 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Hughes Katherine 1752 24/01/1752 Y N  
1814 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Hughes Henry 1794 30/12/1794 Y N  
1815 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Howel Thomas 1773   Y N  
1816 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Parry Robert 1775 25/11/1775 Y N  
1817 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Morgan John 1786 11/10/1786 Y N  
1818 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Morgan Dorothy 1791   Y N  
1819 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Hughes Henry 1757 13/12/1757 Y N  
1820 Flintshire Gwaenysgor St Mary's Hughes Catherine 1769 27/04/1769 Y N  
1821 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Puen Henry 1555 02/11/1555 Y N  
1822 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bastian Thomas 1624 13/04/1624 Y N  
1823 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Anthony 1621 22/11/1621 Y N  
1824 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Margaret 1622 20/06/1622 Y N  
1825 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Martha 1676 01/05/1676 Y N  
1826 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Foster 1666 15/03/1666 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1827 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Humphrey 1667 19/08/1667 Y N  
1828 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Susanna 1670 26/08/1670 Y N  
1829 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Anthony 1683 04/12/1683 Y N  
1830 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Mary 1686 18/07/1686 Y N  
1831 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Thomas 1735 04/11/1735 Y N  
1832 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Mary 1766 10/09/1766 Y N  
1833 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Humphrey 1765 29/09/1765 Y N  
1834 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Thomas 1749 20/04/1749 Y N  
1835 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Mary 1757   Y N  
1836 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Anthony 1725 15/01/1725 Y N  
1837 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Anne 1752 28/02/1752 Y N  
1838 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes Anthony 1748 23/12/1748 Y N  
1839 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elmes John 1770 31/10/1770 Y N  
1840 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Mary 1765 09/01/1765 Y N  
1841 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wynde Anne 1754 08/01/1754 Y N  
1842 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lewis Susanna          
1843 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Colebeck Eliz 1726   Y N February
1844 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Colebeck Anthony 1739 23/02/1739 Y N  
1845 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waller Mary 1661 06/04/1661 Y N details of three husbands
1846 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Nicholson Jane 1773 19/07/1773 Y N  
1847 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stockwood Wm 1784 05/02/1784 Y N  
1848 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cowley John 1709 13/08/1709 Y N  
1849 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cowley I 1722 24/01/1722 Y N  
1850 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cowley Thos 1776 23/06/1776 Y N  
1851 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lucas Charles 1762 14/10/1762 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1852 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lucas Joanna 1772 10/10/1772 Y N  
1853 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's King Maria 1841 05/05/1841 Y N  
1854 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hayward Richard 1797 12/11/1797 Y N  
1855 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hayward Ann 1792 15/03/1792 Y N  
1856 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brakspear Robert 1812 22/11/1812 Y N  
1857 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hayward William 1782   Y N  
1858 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lee Charles 1808 26/11/1808 Y N  
1859 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lee Elizabeth 1808 09/09/1808 Y N  
1860 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Innes Charlotte 1818 27/06/1818 Y N  
1861 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Boteler John Palmer 1834 24/09/1834 Y N  
1862 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wightwick Mary 1843 19/02/1843 Y N  
1863 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wightwick Humphrey 1807 12/02/1807 Y N  
1864 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Young William 1834 17/08/1734 Y N  
1865 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Henry Thomas 1834 11/02/1834 N N  
1866 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Keene Hugh 1798 17/10/1798 Y N  
1867 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Barford Mary 1814 07/01/1814 Y N  
1868 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe John 1840 23/08/1840 Y N  
1869 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe Sarah 1828 22/06/1828 Y N  
1870 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe John Simmons 1854 24/02/1854 Y N  
1871 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe Charlotte 1833 20/06/1833 Y N  
1872 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ilton William 1801 07/01/1801 Y N  
1873 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ilton Joanna 1819 03/02/1819 Y N  
1874 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allen John 1813 17/05/1813 Y N  
1875 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allen Sarah 1806 21/04/1806 Y N  
1876 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norton George 1838 01/02/1838 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1877 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norton Rebecca 1824 02/09/1824 Y N  
1878 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norton Molly Wise 1824 11/06/1824 Y N  
1879 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norton George 1817 01/11/1817 Y N  
1880 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toovey William 1789 16/11/1789 Y N  
1881 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toovey Elizabeth 1790 20/03/1790 Y N  
1882 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's May Esther 1795 19/12/1795 Y N  
1883 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's May Thomas 1804 20/10/1804 Y N  
1884 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bathurst Catherine 1837 23/10/1837 Y N  
1885 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ovey Richard 1834 15/05/1834 Y N  
1886 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ovey Mary 1846 12/02/1846 Y N  
1887 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Birch Elizabeth 1790 01/05/1790 Y N  
1888 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Round Charles 1785 06/09/1785 Y N  
1889 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Round Elizabeth 1769 26/03/1769 Y N  
1890 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Round Abraham 1779 18/09/1779 Y N  
1891 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Round Henry 1821 05/06/1821 Y N  
1892 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Round Jane 1823 01/10/1823 Y N  
1893 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pocock Ann 1731 07/07/1731 Y N  
1894 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pocock Henry 1731 01/08/1731 Y N  
1895 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pocock Ann 1741 13/05/1741 Y N  
1896 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pocock Henry 1741 21/12/1741 Y N  
1897 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pocock Betty 1778 17/06/1778 Y N  
1898 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman William 1728 07/09/1728 Y N  
1899 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman Mary 1729 30/06/1729 Y N  
1900 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman William 1758 15/09/1758 Y N  
1901 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman Jane 1766 30/06/1766 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1902 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman Samuel 1792 02/08/1792 Y N  
1903 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norman Frances 1820 26/01/1820 Y N  
1904 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waters Robert 1697 22/05/1697 Y N  
1905 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Silver Susannah 1778 29/12/1778 Y N  
1906 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Silver Henry 1779 13/09/1779 Y N  
1907 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waters Robert 1765 10/08/1765 Y N  
1908 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rathill Hannah 1786 17/12/1786 Y N  
1909 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rathill Robert 1790 17/06/1790 Y N  
1910 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe John 1825 04/11/1825 Y N  
1911 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe Ellen 1827 09/04/1827 Y N  
1912 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Plumbe Sarah 1828 22/06/1828 Y N  
1913 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hughes John 1744 07/08/1774 Y N  
1914 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hughes Mary 1754 13/06/1754 Y N  
1915 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wheeler John 1784 30/01/1784 Y N  
1916 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Coombs Elizabeth 1784 15/10/1784 Y N  
1917 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Robinson Robert 1734 02/12/1734 Y N  
1918 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Robinson Joan 1739 01/12/1739 Y N  
1919 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Staverton Edward 1732 12/09/1732 Y N  
1920 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Staverton Edward 1732 01/01/1732 Y N  
1921 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Staverton Thomas 1775 28/10/1775 Y N  
1922 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Staverton John     Y N aged 8
1923 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Taylor John 1700 25/07/1700 Y N  
1924 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Taylor Richard 1707 06/10/1707 Y N  
1925 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toovey Richard 1724 15/10/1724 Y N  
1926 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toovey William 1725 17/07/1725 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1927 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Anne 1728 12/10/1728 Y N  
1928 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Worley Nathl 1701 12/09/1701 Y N  
1929 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Worley Frances 1705 22/02/1705 Y N  
1930 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Worley Christopher 1709 31/05/1709 Y N  
1931 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Ann 1760 28/05/1760 Y N  
1932 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Ann 1765 10/11/1765 Y N  
1933 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Benjamin 1768 04/03/1768 Y N  
1934 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Ann 1788 03/05/1788 Y N  
1935 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Benjamin 1789 11/01/1789 Y N  
1936 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Martha 1794 28/06/1794 Y N  
1937 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw William 1801 27/06/1801 Y N  
1938 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Elizabeth 1806 01/08/1806 Y N  
1939 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradshaw Elizabeth 1807 09/02/1807 Y N  
1940 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Elizabeth 1811 09/10/1811 Y N  
1941 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker William 1813 10/09/1813 Y N  
1942 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Mary 1815 28/03/1815 Y N  
1943 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker William 1830 21/01/1830 Y N  
1944 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Giles Mary 1821 16/04/1821 Y N  
1945 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Giles William 1821 07/07/1821 Y N  
1946 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hampton Elizabeth 1786 08/12/1786 Y N  
1947 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lee Elizabeth 1808 09/12/1808 Y N  
1948 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lee Charles 1808 26/11/1808 Y N  
1949 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pitts Elizabeth 1770 26/05/1770 Y N  
1950 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pitts Sarah 1772 05/06/1772 Y N  
1951 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pitts John 1786 17/02/1786 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1952 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pitts James 1794 09/08/1794 Y N  
1953 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stretton Ann 1815 31/03/1815 Y N  
1954 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Gilbert Maricie Long 1808 21/12/1808 Y N  
1955 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webb Ann 1797 24/11/1797 N N  
1956 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Prince Martha 1713 21/09/1713 Y N  
1957 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Prince Ann 1812 02/04/1812 Y N  
1958 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Binfield Andrew 1726 24/04/1726 Y N  
1959 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Binfield Thomas 1784 15/07/1784 Y N  
1960 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hussey Sarah 1820 10/02/1820 Y N  
1961 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Elizabeth 1768 14/08/1768 Y N  
1962 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey Sophia 1810 14/09/1810 Y N  
1963 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey Elizabeth 1823 26/04/1823 Y N  
1964 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey Jessy Ann 1824 24/02/1824 Y N  
1965 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey William Augustus 1828 03/10/1828 Y N  
1966 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hill Nicholas 1697 04/11/1697 Y N  
1967 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Skinner Alice 1756 08/08/1756 Y N  
1968 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Skinner Thomas 1765 13/10/1765 Y N  
1969 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Elizabeth 1768 14/08/1768 Y N  
1970 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Hannah 1786 20/07/1786 Y N  
1971 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Barbara 1795 26/10/1795 Y N  
1972 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Richard 1797 12/02/1797 Y N  
1973 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey Elizabeth Ann 1800 29/04/1800 Y N  
1974 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moorhouse Benjamin 1819 02/02/1819 Y N  
1975 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hill Ambrose 1724 02/12/1724 Y N  
1976 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Martindale Anna 1731 20/06/1731 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
1977 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hill Freeman 1741 18/03/1741 Y N  
1978 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wicks Richard 1709 17/06/1709 Y N  
1979 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wicks Frances 1728 01/08/1728 Y N  
1980 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wicks Ambrose 1733 28/04/1733 Y N  
1981 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wicks Anna 1743 08/08/1743 Y N  
1982 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Geere Ann 1808 21/02/1808 Y N  
1983 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sarney Josiah 1818 28/01/1818 Y N  
1984 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sarney Sarah 1818 24/09/1818 Y N  
1985 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Painton Thomas 1811 31/08/1811 Y N  
1986 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Painton Jane 1811 15/03/1811 Y N  
1987 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wyett Elizabeth 1812 24/03/1812 Y N  
1988 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Beard John 1673 04/03/1673 Y N  
1989 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Atrins William 1733 08/07/1733 Y N  
1990 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pleasants Sarah 1764 14/02/1764 Y N  
1991 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brookman William 1788 09/02/1788 Y N  
1992 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Holmes Sarah 1721 30/10/1721 Y N  
1993 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Holmes Elizabeth 1722 18/03/1722 Y N  
1994 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Holmes John 1724 18/02/1724 Y N  
1995 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Foster William 1736 27/03/1736 Y N  
1996 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Foster Mary 1748 22/07/1748 Y N  
1997 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Salter John     Y N born 1524
1998 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Salter Priscilla     Y N born 1524
1999 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jennings Priscilla     Y N born 1620
2000 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jennings Nicholas     Y N born 1620
2001 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jennings Richard     Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2002 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jennings Margaret     Y N born 1664
2003 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharpe Benjamin     Y N born 1664
2004 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharpe John 1771 02/08/1771 Y N  
2005 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toomer David 1780 05/07/1780 Y N  
2006 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toomer Hannah 1799 07/04/1799 Y N  
2007 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Darby Elizabeth 1783 08/10/1783 Y N  
2008 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Darby Richard 1784 01/04/1784 Y N  
2009 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Darby Elizabeth 1800 09/07/1800 Y N  
2010 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Darby Richard 1807 29/05/1807 Y N  
2011 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks William 1744 26/08/1744 Y N  
2012 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Anna 1763   Y N died July
2013 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks James 1803 15/06/1803 Y N  
2014 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Rebecca 1807 06/11/1807 Y N  
2015 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Amelia 1825 26/07/1825 Y N  
2016 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Anna Caroline 1829 02/02/1829 Y N  
2017 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb Ann Hannah 1846 17/12/1846 Y N  
2018 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb William 1851 21/05/1851 Y N  
2019 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb Martha 1851 22/07/1851 Y N  
2020 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jeston Thomas 1856 24/11/1856 Y N  
2021 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jeston Anna Treacher 1857 28/06/1857 Y N  
2022 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wall Richard 1842 01/02/1842 Y N  
2023 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allnutt Charlotte 1820 18/01/1820 Y N  
2024 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allnutt William 1821 08/03/1821 Y N  
2025 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allnutt Zachary 1842 01/10/1842 Y N  
2026 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allnutt Zachary 1856 19/02/1856 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2027 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Langley Elizabeth 1812 03/05/1812 Y N  
2028 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper James 1858 27/03/1858 Y N  
2029 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Turpin William 1794 11/08/1794 Y N  
2030 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Turpin Mary 1794 01/01/1794 Y N  
2031 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Turpin William 1784 18/11/1784 Y N plus four of the children Richard
2032 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lilly Richard 1800 05/11/1800 Y N  
2033 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lilly Mary 1818 20/06/1818 Y N  
2034 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Reeves Sarah 1820 30/01/1820 Y N  
2035 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Reeves Augustin 1823 12/05/1823 Y N  
2036 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marshfield Elizabeth 1797 22/01/1797 Y N  
2037 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rothe Anne 1816 06/04/1816 Y N  
2038 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Taylor Richard 1789 02/11/1789 Y N  
2039 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Taylor Elizabeth     Y N  
2040 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norcott William 1787 30/04/1787 Y N  
2041 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Norcott Jonah 1795 19/04/1795 Y N  
2042 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dee John 1789 04/12/1789 Y N  
2043 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Howard David 1793 11/07/1793 Y N  
2044 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fortune Ann 1718 23/08/1718 Y N  
2045 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sheldrake John 1820 23/02/1820 Y N  
2046 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Belcher Robert 1840 16/05/1840 Y N  
2047 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Belcher Mary 1847 12/07/1847 Y N  
2048 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Belcher Mary 1817 17/06/1817 Y N  
2049 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webb Elizabeth 1836 14/12/1836 Y N  
2050 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chamberlain Maria 1828 02/12/1828 Y N  
2051 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chamberlain Henry 1832 30/12/1832 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2052 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's White Mary 1823 03/03/1823 Y N  
2053 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hollis Ann 1839 04/11/1839 Y N  
2054 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sadler Frances Eleanor 1851 18/05/1851 Y N  
2055 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marshall Thomas 1851 07/02/1851 Y N  
2056 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bisley Mary 1851 15/12/1851 Y N  
2057 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marshall Susanna 1839 17/01/1839 Y N  
2058 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bisley Susanna 1841 23/05/1841 Y N  
2059 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Watts Joshua 1852 12/03/1852 Y N  
2060 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Watts Sarah 1835 18/07/1835 Y N  
2061 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Watts Joshua 1835 11/01/1835 Y N  
2062 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Watts Sarah     Y N died in infancy
2063 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Watts Frances     Y N died in infancy
2064 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Westead William 1836 18/11/1836 Y N  
2065 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bisley Anne 1815 26/08/1815 Y N  
2066 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris Thomas 1797 19/06/1797 Y N  
2067 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris Elizabeth 1825 24/09/1825 Y N  
2068 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Murrey George 1807 27/06/1807 Y N  
2069 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Murrey Mary 1808 28/10/1808 Y N  
2070 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Deborah 1832 15/05/1832 Y N  
2071 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Mary Murrey 1832 12/11/1832 Y N  
2072 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Henry     Y N died in infancy
2073 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Robert     Y N died in infancy
2074 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Murrey     Y N died in infancy
2075 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Elizabeth     Y N died in infancy
2076 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Robert 1810 06/02/1810 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2077 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Sarah 1812 27/09/1812 Y N  
2078 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Ellen 1818 15/07/1818 Y N  
2079 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sheppard George Coleman 1809 05/11/1809 Y N  
2080 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sheppard Martha 1814   Y N March
2081 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett John 1802 20/01/1802 Y N  
2082 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett Ann 1812 28/02/1812 Y N  
2083 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett John 1807 23/10/1807 Y N  
2084 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett William 1802 27/06/1802 Y N  
2085 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett Ann 1803 13/09/1803 Y N  
2086 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett Elizabeth 1850 08/10/1850 Y N  
2087 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mellett Thomas 1853 08/10/1853 Y N  
2088 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson John 1814 19/08/1814 Y N  
2089 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Sarah     Y N  
2090 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Joseph     Y N  
2091 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Mary     Y N  
2092 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Sally     Y N  
2093 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Susanna 1834 20/03/1834 Y N  
2094 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson John 1816 17/10/1816 Y N  
2095 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Forrest Mary 1845 20/01/1845 Y N  
2096 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Forrest Mary 1830 13/01/1830 Y N  
2097 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Croxson Mary 1814 29/10/1814 Y N  
2098 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Croxson James 1816 15/09/1816 Y N  
2099 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Geare Richard Shaw 1851 08/07/1851 Y N  
2100 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Geare Richard 1827 11/07/1827 Y N  
2101 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Geare Elizabeth 1849 09/06/1849 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2102 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fairchild Thomas 1832 23/04/1832 Y N  
2103 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fairchild Ann 1855 07/03/1855 Y N  
2104 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stevens Thomas 1838 06/11/1838 Y N  
2105 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Richard 1836 26/04/1836 Y N  
2106 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Amy 1841 13/01/1841 Y N  
2107 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Elizabeth 1816 29/12/1816 Y N  
2108 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Charlotte 1826 12/06/1826 Y N  
2109 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin George 1826 16/03/1826 Y N  
2110 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Ann 1856 10/04/1856 Y N  
2111 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Paulin Ann 1827 22/03/1827 Y N  
2112 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Minn Thomas 1781 04/10/1781 Y N  
2113 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Minn Mary     Y N  
2114 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wright Elizabeth Ann     Y N 16 November
2115 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wright Martha Ann 1845 28/06/1845 Y N  
2116 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Milward Judith 1772 18/01/1772 Y N  
2117 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webster Thomas 1805 28/08/1805 Y N  
2118 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webster Ann 1827 20/02/1827 Y N  
2119 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Green S     Y N Ap 176..
2120 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks William 1844 26/08/1844 Y N  
2121 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Anna 1763   Y N July
2122 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks James 1803 15/06/1803 Y N  
2123 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Rebecca 1807 06/11/1807 Y N  
2124 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Amelia 1825 26/07/1825 Y N  
2125 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brooks Anna Caroline 1829 02/02/1829 Y N  
2126 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bretell William 1823 20/02/1823 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2127 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris William 1820 23/01/1820 Y N  
2128 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Toovey Richard 1736   Y N Tomb with coat of arms
2129 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Richardson Edward 1818 10/05/1818 Y N  
2130 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Richardson Richard 1806 02/06/1806 Y N  
2131 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Richardson Edward     Y N  
2132 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Richardson John     Y N  
2133 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Richardson Hannah 1844 13/01/1844 Y N  
2134 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bond Henry 1804 13/01/1804 Y N  
2135 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bond Thomas 1812 11/01/1812 Y N  
2136 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Collins James 1848 22/11/1848 Y N  
2137 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fowler Richard 1785 06/08/1785 Y N  
2138 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fowler Mary 1822 12/02/1822 Y N  
2139 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fowler Sarah Rous 1856 23/04/1856 Y N  
2140 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fowler Edmund Gardner 1837 23/08/1837 Y N  
2141 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fowler Mary 1846 23/06/1846 Y N  
2142 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tiller William 1773 14/06/1773 Y N  
2143 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tiller Priscilla     Y N  
2144 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Drew John 1744 16/12/1744 Y N  
2145 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Finch Esther 1790 12/03/1790 Y N also of thier children
2146 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Joseph 1812 01/12/1812 Y N  
2147 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Hannah 1831 27/03/1831 Y N also 7 children
2148 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wyett Daniel 1828 22/04/1828 Y N  
2149 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodhouse William 1758 02/11/1758 Y N  
2150 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodhouse Sarah 1784 07/08/1784 Y N  
2151 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodhouse William     Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2152 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodhouse Martha     Y N  
2153 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodhouse Betty     Y N  
2154 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Williams Elizabeth 1784 01/11/1784 Y N  
2155 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Irving Elizabeth 1827 20/11/1827 Y N  
2156 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Irving Sophia 1845 29/05/1845 Y N  
2157 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Swallow Richard 1786 25/05/1786 Y N  
2158 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Swallow Mary 1771   Y N  
2159 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fortune Anne 1718 23/08/1718 Y N  
2160 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bisley Mary 1829 29/06/1829 Y N  
2161 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bisley Joseph 1830 10/12/1830 N N  
2162 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Richard 1825 01/03/1825 Y N  
2163 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Charles 1832 11/01/1832 Y N  
2164 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Thomas 1833 06/04/1833 Y N  
2165 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Thomas 1783 12/10/1783 Y N  
2166 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Mary 1811 02/05/1811 Y N  
2167 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett John 1812 28/05/1812 Y N  
2168 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett James 1743 20/05/1743 Y N  
2169 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett John 1846 18/11/1846 Y N  
2170 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett William 1840 21/12/1840 Y N  
2171 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett Lydia 1853 18/05/1853 Y N  
2172 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bennett William 1846 26/10/1846 Y N  
2173 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway James 1818 23/11/1818 Y N  
2174 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Dorcas 1821 06/11/1821 Y N  
2175 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway William 1846 21/05/1846 Y N  
2176 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Elizabeth 1851 12/04/1851 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2177 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Jno 1834 18/06/1834 Y N  
2178 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tillett Caroline 1840 17/07/1840 Y N  
2179 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tillett Tom 1838 20/02/1838 Y N  
2180 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Charles 1825 14/12/1825 Y N  
2181 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway George 1829 23/06/1829 Y N  
2182 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Elizabeth 1807 04/10/1807 N N  
2183 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway John 1810 09/03/1810 Y N  
2184 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway William 1715 20/11/1715 Y N  
2185 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Catherine 1715 20/11/1715 Y N  
2186 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Lucy 1815 24/04/1815 N N  
2187 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Catherine 1817 16/12/1817 N N  
2188 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Herbert Richard 1817 18/11/1817 Y N  
2189 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Herbert Lydia 1834 20/11/1834 Y N  
2190 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chalmers Susannah 1822 29/12/1822 Y N  
2191 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Silver Allen 1811 08/08/1811 Y N  
2192 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Clee John 1814 24/04/1814 Y N  
2193 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brian Ann 1832 16/12/1832 Y N  
2194 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Grayson William 1842 25/03/1842 Y N  
2195 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Grayson Anne Williams 1816 05/02/1816 Y N  
2196 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Grayson Mary 1834 20/10/1834 Y N  
2197 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Grayson William Watts 1855 04/12/1855 Y N  
2198 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Humphreys Mary 1814 25/01/1814 Y N  
2199 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Humphreys Thomas 1816 13/05/1816 Y N  
2200 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Goff Mary 1814 04/01/1814 Y N  
2201 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Goff William 1836 02/02/1836 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2202 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hewett Sarah 1810 19/06/1810 Y N  
2203 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hewett Henry 1821 22/04/1821 Y N  
2204 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Edward 1818 04/05/1818 Y N  
2205 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Loveday 1832 22/11/1832 Y N  
2206 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Robert 1795 20/08/1795 Y N  
2207 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hyde George 1795 22/04/1795 Y N  
2208 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Edgerly Mary 1817 02/12/1817 Y N  
2209 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hyde Elizabeth 1787 25/03/1787 Y N  
2210 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Young Mary 1792 18/11/1792 Y N  
2211 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hyde John 1804 08/07/1804 Y N  
2212 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Holly Mary 1811 03/03/1811 Y N  
2213 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hyde George 1799 23/10/1799 Y N  
2214 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Steevens Thomsa 1840 12/10/1840 Y N  
2215 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Salmon William 1804 05/02/1804 Y N  
2216 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Walkling John 1823 23/01/1823 Y N  
2217 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rackstraw Mary 1780 25/04/1780 Y N  
2218 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Whitehead Charlotte Garnham 1856 03/01/1856 Y N  
2219 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Horne Sarah 1815 22/09/1815 Y N  
2220 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Freeman Thomas 1815 16/08/1815 Y N  
2221 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Galt Richard 1809 09/02/1809 Y N  
2222 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Galt Eleanor 1821 02/06/1821 Y N  
2223 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Galt William 1831 07/02/1831 Y N  
2224 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rickford Thomas 1797 13/04/1797 Y N  
2225 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Davis William 1779 30/09/1779 Y N  
2226 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Comber Isaac 1748 05/08/1748 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2227 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bance Richard 1812 09/03/1812 Y N  
2228 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bance Elizabeth 1822 17/10/1822 Y N  
2229 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Flight Ann 1789 31/03/1789 Y N  
2230 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Flight John 1820 22/01/1820 Y N  
2231 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Flight Elizabeth     N N  
2232 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bowling Thomas 1820 28/06/1820 Y N  
2233 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bowling Sarah 1834 07/10/1834 Y N  
2234 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hanscombe Amelia 1843 22/12/1843 Y N  
2235 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Long George William 1811 12/07/1811 Y N  
2236 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Long Caroline 1822 16/09/1822 Y N  
2237 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Burrett Ann 1805 19/12/1805 Y N  
2238 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Burrett Sally 1812 10/07/1812 Y N  
2239 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Burrett Kathleen 1808 16/02/1808 Y N  
2240 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Burrett Thomas 1814 28/02/1814 Y N  
2241 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Burrett Bett 1821 13/05/1821 Y N  
2242 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bolton Tabitha 1830 14/05/1830 Y N  
2243 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bolton Ellen 1827 02/03/1827 Y N  
2244 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Honey Mary 1797 17/06/1797 Y N  
2245 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hewett William 1833 17/12/1833 Y N  
2246 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hewett Sarah 1822   Y N October
2247 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ward James 1816 19/03/1816 Y N  
2248 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ward Miriam     Y N  
2249 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ward James     Y N  
2250 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Elliot Mary 1817 10/03/1817 Y N  
2251 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Andrews John 1823 18/03/1823 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2252 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Andrews Sarah 1846 07/05/1846 Y N  
2253 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chessall Nancy 1825 01/01/1825 Y N  
2254 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith William 1784 25/06/1784 Y N  
2255 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Elizabeth 1801 11/02/1801 Y N  
2256 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pratt Elizabeth 1759 17/11/1759 Y N  
2257 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pratt Elizabeth 1801 25/09/1801 Y N  
2258 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sutcliffe Timothy 1817 05/11/1817 Y N  
2259 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Nancy 1824 03/11/1824 Y N  
2260 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mason Ann 1793 04/10/1793 Y N  
2261 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mason Elizabeth 1780 13/07/1780 Y N  
2262 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mason John 1812   Y N February
2263 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mason Ann 1818 11/05/1818 Y N  
2264 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tayler Mary 1811 08/10/1811 Y N  
2265 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rackstraw William 1772 13/12/1772 Y N  
2266 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Weller William 1850 21/06/1850 Y N  
2267 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Edward Bevan 1856 31/01/1856 Y N  
2268 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Elizabeth Ann 1858 24/03/1858 Y N  
2269 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon James 1849 09/09/1849 Y N  
2270 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon George 1849 10/09/1849 Y N  
2271 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Ann 1810 13/12/1810 Y N  
2272 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Thomas 1816 06/04/1816 Y N  
2273 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tiller Ann 1790 27/03/1790 Y N  
2274 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bartlett Simon 1776 03/01/1776 Y N  
2275 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bartlett Elizabeth 1787 20/05/1787 Y N  
2276 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hobbs Henry 1840 24/03/1840 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2277 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bartlett Thomas 1799 22/08/1799 Y N  
2278 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bartlett Mary 1819 01/04/1819 Y N  
2279 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith William 1806 05/09/1806 Y N  
2280 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith John 1811 25/11/1811 Y N  
2281 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Mary 1834 29/01/1834 Y N  
2282 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Green Sarah 1811 01/07/1811 Y N  
2283 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Goff William 1821 26/10/1821 Y N  
2284 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Goff Alice     Y N 9 December 182?
2285 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Page Mary Ann 1824 04/07/1824 Y N  
2286 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Page Elizabeth 1826 21/06/1826 Y N  
2287 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Page Samuel 1856 15/04/1856 Y N  
2288 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dee Sarah 1798 15/12/1798 Y N  
2289 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Smith Millard 1799 02/06/1799 Y N  
2290 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Elizabeth 1822 22/11/1822 Y N  
2291 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Jno 1826 15/11/1826 Y N  
2292 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Harriet 1813 06/03/1813 Y N  
2293 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Hugh 1836 03/10/1836 Y N  
2294 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Martha     Y N Dec 18(10)
2295 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite William     Y N children
2296 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite Mary     Y N children
2297 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waite James     Y N children
2298 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fisher John 1824 04/10/1824 Y N  
2299 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Fisher Lucy 1811 23/08/1811 Y N could be 1841
2300 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Collier Sarah 1807 14/06/1807 Y N  
2301 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Collier John 1824 17/07/1824 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2302 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Collier Sally 1845 27/02/1845 Y N  
2303 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sandy Louisa 1828 09/02/1828 Y N  
2304 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sandy Nathaniel 1839 10/04/1839 Y N  
2305 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hewett Jane 1849 21/10/1849 Y N  
2306 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Lucy Ann 1836 16/04/1836 Y N  
2307 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter Sarah 1842 05/11/1842 Y N  
2308 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter Mary Ann 1843 16/10/1843 Y N  
2309 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter Georgeina 1847 03/02/1847 Y N  
2310 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter George Henry 1855 02/04/1855 Y N  
2311 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter John 1855 01/08/1855 Y N  
2312 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon William Murrey 1842   Y N March
2313 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dixon Henry 1842   Y N May
2314 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Halley Sarah 1806 14/04/1806 Y N  
2315 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Halley John 1839 27/03/1839 Y N  
2316 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kirkpatrick John 1841 17/05/1841 Y N  
2317 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kirkpatrick Elizabeth 1841 13/07/1841 Y N  
2318 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Roomer Ann 1818 29/08/1818 Y N  
2319 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Roomer Sarah     Y N  
2320 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Roomer James     Y N  
2321 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Roomer James 1833 06/01/1833 Y N  
2322 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Roomer William 1827 06/12/1827 Y N  
2323 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pilbrick William 1768 13/09/1768 N N  
2324 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb Ann Hannah 1846 17/12/1846 Y N  
2325 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb William 1851 21/05/1851 Y N  
2326 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb Martha 1851 22/07/1851 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2327 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb Mary 1822 14/01/1822 Y N  
2328 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamb William 1823 28/04/1823 Y N  
2329 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rance Sarah 1770   Y N September
2330 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Reeves Hannah 1851 18/07/1851 Y N  
2331 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox Joseph 1806 01/12/1806 Y N  
2332 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox Hannah 1826 07/08/1826 Y N  
2333 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox Joseph 1808 12/05/1808 Y N  
2334 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ellson Jane 1841 03/08/1841 Y N  
2335 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradford William 1772 07/06/1772 Y N  
2336 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradford Harriet Elizabeth 1784 06/09/1784 Y N  
2337 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bradford Edward 1800 24/05/1800 Y N  
2338 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Woodward James 1839 18/07/1839 Y N  
2339 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharpe George 1814 04/07/1814 Y N  
2340 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harding Charlotte 1838 24/06/1838 Y N  
2341 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Thompson Jno 1825 30/08/1825 Y N  
2342 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Eagleton William 1811 28/06/1811 Y N  
2343 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Eagleton Joanna 1799 24/06/1799 Y N  
2344 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Eagleton Catherine 1803 04/09/1803 Y N  
2345 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Price Sarah 1815 06/12/1815 Y N  
2346 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Price Betsy 1810 06/01/1810 Y N  
2347 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Price Anna Maria 1815 02/04/1815 Y N  
2348 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Price William 1833 02/11/1833 Y N  
2349 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ashby James 1835 24/03/1835 Y N  
2350 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Pragen Gerrard Sarah 1831 26/03/1831 Y N  
2351 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Farmer Allen Elizabeth          
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2352 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allen Eleanor 1844 18/08/1844 Y N  
2353 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allen Thomas 1852 28/05/1852 Y N  
2354 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Quiney Edith 1826 13/11/1826 Y N  
2355 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Avery Lydia 1802 30/05/1802 Y N  
2356 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Avery Sidney John 1824 27/06/1824 Y N  
2357 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Avery George 1823 26/05/1823 Y N  
2358 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Avery Phebe 1818 09/04/1818 Y N  
2359 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dean Joseph 1822 25/02/1822 Y N  
2360 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lee Mary 1772 15/04/1772 Y N  
2361 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper William 1764 09/07/1764 Y N  
2362 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Streater Henry William 1836 02/07/1836 Y N  
2363 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Streater Ann 1843 10/08/1843 Y N  
2364 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chessall Elizabeth 1806 21/10/1806 Y N  
2365 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bonus Elizabeth 1799 08/05/1799 Y N  
2366 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chessall Matthew 1791 20/11/1791 Y N  
2367 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chessall William 1796 15/09/1796 Y N  
2368 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Helm Harriet 1837 26/01/1837 Y N  
2369 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Waterford Elizabeth 1836 20/01/1836 Y N  
2370 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jones Elizabeth 1849 17/02/1849 Y N  
2371 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jones Burlton Francis 1847 06/02/1847 Y N  
2372 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey William 1845 23/11/1845 Y N  
2373 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Sarah 1840 01/12/1840 Y N  
2374 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Mary     Y N died in infancy
2375 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Harriet     Y N died in infancy
2376 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Anna     Y N died in infancy
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2377 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Frances     Y N died in infancy
2378 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godfrey Frances 1856 09/04/1856 Y N  
2379 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Prowse Ann Elizabeth 1848 03/02/1848 Y N  
2380 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper James 1858 27/03/1858 Y N  
2381 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Talbot Elizabeth 1845 03/10/1845 Y N  
2382 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Talbot Sidney William 1852 04/07/1852 Y N  
2383 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Thomas 1850 15/07/1850 Y N  
2384 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Thomas Gunning 1845 09/04/1845 Y N  
2385 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Robert Henry 1845 22/03/1845 Y N  
2386 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Parker Matthew Edward 1847 30/12/1847 Y N  
2387 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Buchanan Mary Ann 1839 07/03/1839 Y N  
2388 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lockey Ann 1849 09/01/1849 Y N  
2389 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Munday Mary Ann 1834 28/05/1834 Y N  
2390 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Coutherly Mary 1848 04/01/1848 Y N  
2391 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Williams Jno 1845 11/04/1845 N N  
2392 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ashe Margaret 1848 22/10/1848 Y N  
2393 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jeston Thomas 1856 24/11/1856 Y N  
2394 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Treacher Jeston Anna 1857 28/06/1857 Y N  
2395 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sparks Mary 1854 29/12/1854 Y N  
2396 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chipchase Mary Ann 1843 01/08/1843 Y N  
2397 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chipchase Margaret 1847 23/05/1847 Y N  
2398 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Chipchase Henry 1853 31/01/1853 Y N  
2399 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Lucy 1848 30/08/1848 Y N  
2400 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jackson Henry 1852 24/10/1852 Y N  
2401 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Summerton Mary 1842 24/12/1842 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2402 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Towsey Elizabeth Ann 1855 19/04/1855 Y N  
2403 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Langley Mary Ann 1856 14/08/1856 Y N  
2404 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wall Richard 1842 01/02/1842 Y N  
2405 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Butler Sarah 1857 03/09/1857 Y N  
2406 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Horsley Mary 1845 07/05/1845 Y N  
2407 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Horsley William 1857 02/01/1857 Y N  
2408 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Horsley Sarah 1858 22/07/1858 Y N  
2409 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris Mary 1798 08/09/1798 Y N  
2410 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris Ralph 1816 05/08/1816 Y N  
2411 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris John 1818 29/10/1818 Y N  
2412 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harris Elizabeth 1820 19/09/1820 Y N  
2413 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Reaves Catherine 1852 29/08/1852 Y N  
2414 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dendy Alice Mary 1853 25/05/1853 Y N  
2415 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lamphier Margaret Lucy 1852 12/12/1852 Y N  
2416 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Godby Katherine Julia 1858 25/01/1858 N N  
2417 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Benson Katherine 1856 09/12/1856 Y N  
2418 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cordery Charles Edward 1855 20/11/1855 Y N  
2419 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marklew John 1831 04/07/1831 Y N  
2420 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marklew Elizabeth 1813 26/08/1813 Y N  
2421 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Marklew Charles 1804 15/04/1804 Y N  
2422 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sheen John 1821 02/11/1821 Y N  
2423 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rathbone John 1837 22/01/1837 Y N  
2424 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rathbone Alice 1846 16/12/1846 Y N  
2425 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rathbone John William 1839 09/07/1839 Y N  
2426 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mulholland Emma 1847 27/01/1847 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2427 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Puzey Robert 1830 27/08/1830 Y N  
2428 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lloyd Thomas 1828 04/10/1828 Y N  
2429 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Holmes John 1825 24/03/1825 Y N  
2430 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Summers Simon 1833 29/04/1833 Y N  
2431 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Curtis Jane 1834 15/03/1834 Y N  
2432 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mancey Henry 1843 20/07/1843 Y N  
2433 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mancey Elizabeth 1846 11/02/1846 Y N  
2434 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mancey William     Y N infant death
2435 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Mancey Henry     Y N infant death
2436 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Dempse Michael 1826 18/12/1826 Y N  
2437 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Foreshew Jane 1753 13/02/1753 Y N  
2438 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Tanner William Henry 1854 24/11/1854 Y N  
2439 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Brakspear Jane Emma 1856 28/06/1856 Y N  
2440 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Abbott Thomas 1850 12/02/1850 Y N  
2441 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Abbott Sidney Thomas 1858 28/03/1858 Y N  
2442 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Gallop Robert 1851 10/03/1851 Y N  
2443 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webb Robert 1858 16/02/1858 Y N  
2444 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Webb Mary 1845 19/12/1845 Y N  
2445 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hooper Webb John 1851 27/11/1851 Y N  
2446 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hooper Webb Annie 1853 23/02/1853 Y N  
2447 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rogerson Henry 1845 03/03/1845 Y N  
2448 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Rogerson George Miles 1845 03/03/1845 Y N  
2449 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Anderson Jean 1851 23/12/1851 Y N  
2450 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Anderson John 1853 27/01/1853 Y N  
2451 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Nicholas Ann 1767 10/01/1767 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2452 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Nicholas Littlegroom 1771 23/04/1771 Y N  
2453 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Nicholas Joyce 1785 11/05/1785 Y N  
2454 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hurley John F 1786 08/01/1786 Y N  
2455 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Church George 1808 27/09/1808 Y N  
2456 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Church Elizabeth 1815 23/08/1815 Y N  
2457 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hawthorne Elizabeth 1835 20/07/1835 Y N  
2458 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter Ann 1804 15/11/1804 Y N  
2459 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Carter William 1821 31/10/1821 Y N  
2460 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stevens Joseph 1808 04/08/1808 Y N  
2461 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stevens Mary     N N  
2462 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stevens Joseph 1767 02/10/1767 Y N  
2463 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett Rosanna 1831 24/07/1831 Y N  
2464 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett Charlotte 1841 04/11/1841 Y N  
2465 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett Charlotte 1820 18/01/1820 Y N  
2466 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett William 1821 08/03/1821 Y N  
2467 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett Zachy 1842 01/10/1842 Y N  
2468 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Allncett Zachy 1856 19/02/1856 Y N  
2469 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ayre Robert 1728 19/01/1728 Y N  
2470 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Ayre Robert     Y N 23 August 17..
2471 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Slade Mary 1760 27/02/1760 Y N  
2472 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Slade Jno 1789 04/12/1789 Y N  
2473 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Byles Jno 1785 17/07/1785 Y N  
2474 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Byles Nathaniel     Y N child
2475 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Byles Jeremiah     Y N child
2476 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Byles William     Y N child
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2477 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Robins Thomas 1798 22/05/1798 Y N  
2478 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Gearing Sarah 1828 15/08/1828 Y N  
2479 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Robins Jane 1794 16/11/1794 Y N  
2480 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Robins Ann Read 1836 10/05/1836 Y N  
2481 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Golding Mary Ann 1783 06/03/1783 Y N  
2482 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Golding Thomas 1791 20/01/1791 Y N  
2483 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Golding John 1809 12/10/1809 Y N  
2484 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Golding Hannah 1824 06/07/1824 Y N  
2485 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hickman Mary 1808 23/04/1808 Y N  
2486 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hickman Ann 1826 09/03/1826 Y N  
2487 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stacey Richard 1819 01/05/1819 Y N  
2488 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Barckus John 1837 25/01/1837 N N  
2489 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lawrence Eleanor 1825 30/06/1825 Y N  
2490 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Alleway Tabitha     Y N  
2491 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Lawrence Mary 1850 29/08/1850 Y N  
2492 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moore Sarah 1846 21/11/1846 Y N  
2493 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Eling Robert 1792 22/07/1792 Y N  
2494 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Eling Martha 1783 15/07/1783 Y N  
2495 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox Sally 1827 01/04/1827 Y N  
2496 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox Thomas 1825 19/01/1825 Y N  
2497 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cox John 1833 28/05/1833 Y N  
2498 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Owthwaite Jamesina Margaretta 1797 05/04/1797 Y N  
2499 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Owthwaite James 1829 26/01/1829 Y N  
2500 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Owthwaite Ellen 1797 10/02/1797 Y N  
2501 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Owthwaite Ann 1847 27/08/1847 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2502 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Shennan William 1819 04/11/1819 Y N  
2503 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Shennan Sarah 1822 03/06/1822 Y N  
2504 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Vincent James 1822 04/09/1822 Y N  
2505 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wells Jones Mary 1788 08/02/1788 Y N  
2506 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Langley Elizabeth 1812 03/05/1812 Y N  
2507 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Bayne Langley Annabella 1807 29/07/1807 Y N  
2508 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kinner Sarah 1818 10/10/1818 Y N  
2509 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kinner Robert 1823 21/12/1823 Y N  
2510 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kinner James 1825 05/02/1825 Y N  
2511 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Morrison James 1795 16/06/1795 Y N  
2512 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hills Mary 1830 27/08/1830 Y N  
2513 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Hills George 1837 10/06/1837 Y N  
2514 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Payne Ann 1811 17/08/1811 Y N  
2515 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Payne Susan 1821 03/11/1821 Y N  
2516 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Shelley Eleanor 1842 23/09/1842 Y N  
2517 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Shelley Cordelia 1845 23/09/1845 Y N  
2518 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Johnson Harriet 1841 17/03/1841 Y N  
2519 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharp Sarah 1842 03/04/1842 Y N  
2520 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharp Joseph 1821 22/04/1821 Y N  
2521 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Sharp Hannah 1818 27/06/1818 Y N  
2522 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cowx Barbara 1793 19/08/1793 Y N  
2523 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cowx Joseph 1827 13/06/1827 Y N  
2524 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton John Medwin 1790 31/03/1790 Y N  
2525 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton John 1798   Y N  
2526 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton Abigail 1794 16/04/1794 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2527 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton Ann 1794 22/01/1794 Y N  
2528 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton Thomas 1796 03/09/1796 Y N  
2529 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton Richard 1803 04/11/1803 Y N  
2530 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton James 1821 25/03/1821 Y N  
2531 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Wigginton Ann 1814 24/04/1814 Y N  
2532 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Glover Hannah 1826 05/07/1826 Y N  
2533 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Glover Thomas 1843 01/06/1843 Y N  
2534 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's West Benjamin 1794 25/06/1794 Y N  
2535 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Applegarth William 1803 13/03/1803 Y N  
2536 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Applegarth Martha 1794 30/08/1794 Y N  
2537 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Applegarth William 1810 08/02/1810 Y N  
2538 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Applegarth Elizabeth 1848 01/06/1848 Y N  
2539 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Preece Thomas 1846 19/10/1846 Y N  
2540 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Jones William 1832 10/05/1832 Y N  
2541 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Joseph 1846 29/09/1846 Y N  
2542 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Henry 1848 20/10/1848 Y N  
2543 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harvey Knight Ruth 1826 27/05/1826 Y N  
2544 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Knight William Thomas     Y N Child
2545 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Stapleton Henry Richard     Y N Child
2546 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Moxey Mary 1835 08/11/1835 Y N  
2547 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper John 1845 21/08/1845 Y N  
2548 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Clara 1839 19/05/1839 Y N  
2549 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Elizabeth 1834 27/02/1834 Y N  
2550 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Emblem John 1835 23/04/1835 Y N  
2551 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Metcalf Sarah 1844 25/12/1844 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2552 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Frederick 1842 25/12/1842 Y N  
2553 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Cooper Louis 1843 26/02/1843 Y N  
2554 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Kent John 1709 14/06/1709 Y N  
2555 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Harding Sarah 1777   Y N February
2556 Oxfordshire Henly-on-Thames St Mary's Britten Elizabeth     Y N 21 November 17..
2557 Berkshire Remenham Maryet Thomas 1591 12/12/1591 N N Stone tablet
2558 Berkshire Remenham Gardiner Edmund     N N Stained glass window
2559 Berkshire Remenham Gardiner Ann     N N Stained glass window
2560 Berkshire Remenham Gardiner Edmund John     N N Stained glass window
2561 Berkshire Remenham Gardiner Fanny Elizabeth     N N Stained glass window
2562 Berkshire Remenham Squire Thomas     N N Plate below window
2563 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Henry     N N Plate below window
2564 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Sally     N N Plate below window
2565 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Hannah Maria     N N Plate below window
2566 Berkshire Remenham Lees Margaret     N N Plate below window
2567 Berkshire Remenham March Barrett 1817 14/09/1817 Y N Stone tablet
2568 Berkshire Remenham ees Margaret 1829 07/04/1829 Y N  
2569 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Sally 1832 22/06/1832 Y N  
2570 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Thomas Squire 1837 08/08/1837 Y N  
2571 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Hannah Maria 1843 06/09/1843 Y N  
2572 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Henry 1866 25/06/1866 Y N  
2573 Berkshire Remenham Stapleton Julia 1894 27/11/1894 Y N  
2574 Berkshire Remenham Hoare James 1819 25/05/1819 Y N  
2575 Berkshire Remenham Ward E. K. 1856 01/07/1856 N N  
2576 Berkshire Remenham Owen Brisco 1864 25/10/1864 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2577 Berkshire Remenham Owen Elizabeth 1899 12/07/1899 Y N  
2578 Berkshire Remenham Ayres Esther 1863 05/03/1863 Y N  
2579 Berkshire Remenham Shaw Lucy 1881 19/03/1881 Y N  
2580 Berkshire Remenham Shaw Mary 1870   Y N December
2581 Berkshire Remenham Shaw Alfred Thomas 1879 19/04/1879 Y N  
2582 Berkshire Remenham Bate Richard 1792 22/07/1792 Y N  
2583 Berkshire Remenham Oriel Frederick 1859 07/10/1859 Y N  
2584 Berkshire Remenham Pigden William 1863 20/04/1863 Y N  
2585 Berkshire Remenham Pigden Sarah 1867 14/11/1867 Y N  
2586 Berkshire Remenham Gaudy William 1851 20/10/1851 Y N  
2587 Berkshire Remenham Gaudy Jane 1875 07/12/1875 Y N  
2588 Berkshire Remenham Gaudy Eleanor 1908 02/06/1908 Y N  
2589 Berkshire Remenham Lambourn Samuel 1872 08/01/1872 Y N  
2590 Berkshire Remenham Lambourn Rosa 1871 27/05/1871 Y N  
2591 Berkshire Remenham Vidler William 1895 12/04/1895 Y N  
2592 Berkshire Remenham Vidler Elizabeth 1894 31/10/1894 Y N  
2593 Berkshire Remenham Vidler James Edmund Robert 1863 30/12/1863 Y N  
2594 Berkshire Remenham Chiltorn Elizabeth 1821 11/02/1821 Y N  
2595 Berkshire Remenham Clayton Eleanor 1829 13/02/1829 Y N  
2596 Berkshire Remenham Gould Sarah 1813 18/10/1813 Y N  
2597 Berkshire Remenham Gould Caleb 1836 30/05/1836 Y N  
2598 Berkshire Remenham David John 1781 22/01/1781 Y N  
2599 Berkshire Remenham Page Charles 1808 04/03/1808 Y N  
2600 Berkshire Remenham Evens David Joshua 1866 19/06/1866 Y N  
2601 Berkshire Remenham Walker Mary 1851 07/07/1851 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2602 Berkshire Remenham Walker Fowler 1863 22/07/1863 Y N  
2603 Berkshire Remenham Weaver Richard 1772 03/07/1772 Y N  
2604 Berkshire Remenham Ilsley Ann 1838 27/06/1838 Y N  
2605 Berkshire Remenham Quarington Anna Benigna 1837 26/01/1837 Y N  
2606 Berkshire Remenham Quarington Frederick 1889 23/06/1889 Y N  
2607 Berkshire Remenham Bartlett William 1833 30/07/1833 Y N  
2608 Berkshire Remenham Bartlett Sarah 1852 11/08/1852 Y N  
2609 Berkshire Remenham Lintote   1807 11/05/1807 Y N  
2610 Berkshire Remenham Lintote William 1808 18/06/1808 Y N  
2611 Berkshire Remenham Plumbe Mary 1875 09/10/1875 Y N  
2612 Berkshire Remenham Plumbe Charles 1875 31/12/1875 Y N  
2613 Berkshire Remenham Reeves Thomas 1876 10/02/1876 Y N  
2614 Berkshire Remenham Reeves Henry 1879 07/08/1879 Y N  
2615 Berkshire Remenham Vigers Fanny 1850 03/08/1850 Y N  
2616 Berkshire Remenham Vigers Henry 1887 31/01/1887 Y N  
2617 Berkshire Remenham Bartlett Hannah 1857 20/12/1857 Y N  
2618 Berkshire Remenham Dee Ann 1814 08/01/1814 Y N  
2619 Berkshire Remenham Hewett George 1792 17/05/1792 Y N  
2620 Berkshire Remenham Hewett Elizabeth 1769 22/09/1769 Y N  
2621 Berkshire Remenham Hewett John 1755 02/03/1755 Y N  
2622 Berkshire Remenham Hewett William 1791 23/10/1791 Y N  
2623 Berkshire Remenham Thring Mary 1819 16/11/1819 Y N  
2624 Berkshire Remenham Thring John 1830   Y N  
2625 Berkshire Remenham Butler Coprnelius William 1884 27/04/1884 Y N  
2626 Berkshire Remenham Cammiller Joseph 1860 17/09/1860 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2627 Berkshire Remenham Pettengill Jane 1892 24/10/1892 Y N  
2628 Berkshire Remenham Udall Thomas 1885 20/02/1885 Y N  
2629 Berkshire Remenham Udall Emma Louisa 1832 22/02/1832 Y N  
2630 Berkshire Remenham Secretan Mary 1889 11/05/1889 Y N  
2631 Berkshire Remenham Goodday William 1757 03/12/1757 Y N  
2632 Berkshire Remenham Chynnan Robert 1687 06/01/1687 Y N  
2633 Berkshire Remenham Chynnan Susan 1718 04/06/1718 Y N  
2634 Berkshire Remenham Munro Sarah 1923 01/11/1923 Y N  
2635 Berkshire Remenham Attawell Hannah 1900 28/04/100 Y N  
2636 Berkshire Remenham Spencer Alice 1907 15/07/1907 Y N  
2637 Berkshire Remenham Eaton Susan 1902   Y N  
2638 Berkshire Remenham Eaton Edwin 1913 06/01/1913 Y N  
2639 Berkshire Remenham Sham Sarah 1722 16/03/1722 Y N  
2640 Berkshire Remenham Street Benjamin 1851 28/04/1851 Y N  
2641 Berkshire Remenham Street Jane 1856 10/02/1856 Y N  
2642 Berkshire Remenham Street Rebecca     Y N  
2643 Berkshire Remenham Shailor Ann 1820 16/09/1820 Y N  
2644 Berkshire Remenham Neale Samuel 1827 02/01/1827 Y N  
2645 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Charles 1860 02/01/1860 Y N  
2646 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Walter Joseph 1843 03/06/1843 Y N  
2647 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Joseph 1865 02/11/1865 Y N  
2648 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Hannah Olivia 1875 24/04/1875 Y N  
2649 Berkshire Remenham Barnett George Arthur 1838 25/12/1838 Y N  
2650 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Ann 1801 06/11/1801 Y N  
2651 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Ann 1766   Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2652 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Thomas 1803 26/12/1803 Y N  
2653 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Thomas 1815 28/12/1815 Y N  
2654 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Sarah 1835 07/05/1835 Y N  
2655 Berkshire Remenham Barnett Julianna 1816 18/01/1816 Y N  
2656 Berkshire Remenham Woods Harriett 1927 24/04/1927 Y N  
2657 Berkshire Remenham Woods Henry 1938 03/01/1938 Y N  
2658 Berkshire Remenham Saunders Robert 1860 28/01/1860 Y N  
2659 Berkshire Remenham Saunders Anna Maria 1872 20/06/1872 Y N  
2660 Berkshire Remenham Sargeant Sarah 1898 05/03/1898 Y N  
2661 Berkshire Remenham Taylor William 1879 16/09/1879 Y N  
2662 Berkshire Remenham Taylor Henry 1883 21/03/1883 Y N  
2663 Berkshire Remenham Taylor Harriett 1884 05/12/1884 Y N  
2664 Berkshire Remenham Green James 1879 03/03/1879 Y N  
2665 Berkshire Remenham Green Matilda 1890 13/09/1890 Y N  
2666 Berkshire Remenham Dovey Sophia 1860 28/01/1860 Y N  
2667 Berkshire Remenham Cosier Isobel Nora 1876 14/09/1876 Y N  
2668 Berkshire Remenham Cosier Charlotte 1880 05/07/1880 Y N  
2669 Berkshire Remenham Cosier Henry Bell 1886 05/10/1886 Y N  
2670 Berkshire Remenham Cosier Robert Arnold 1886 10/12/1886 Y N  
2671 Berkshire Remenham Eyers Mary 1876 12/04/1876 Y N  
2672 Berkshire Remenham Ames Charles Herbert 1878 19/01/1878 Y N  
2673 Berkshire Remenham Ames Eliza Scott 1924 05/07/1924 Y N  
2674 Berkshire Remenham Ames Mary 1949 17/05/1949 Y N  
2675 Berkshire Remenham Walters Ann 1875 09/04/1875 Y N  
2676 Berkshire Remenham Moth William 1893 29/11/1893 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2677 Berkshire Remenham Moth Mary 1910 21/02/1910 Y N  
2678 Berkshire Remenham Anker-Simmons Wiliam 1927   Y N  
2679 Berkshire Remenham Anker-Simmons Edith Nora 1932   Y N  
2680 Berkshire Remenham Richards James 1857 27/09/1857 Y N  
2681 Berkshire Remenham Clements Susan 1870 13/01/1870 Y N  
2682 Berkshire Remenham Clements Edward 1924 14/07/1924 Y N  
2683 Berkshire Remenham Broome Arthur 1896 28/01/1896 Y N  
2684 Berkshire Remenham Wargent Hannah 1875 20/02/1875 Y N  
2685 Berkshire Remenham Wargent Sarah 1867 17/08/1867 Y N  
2686 Berkshire Remenham Wargent John 1877 05/01/1877 Y N  
2687 Berkshire Remenham Noble Evelyn Violet 1954 16/04/1954 Y N  
2688 Berkshire Remenham Noble Mary 1939 17/05/1939 Y N  
2689 Berkshire Remenham Noble Marian Caroline 1927 28/12/1927 Y N  
2690 Berkshire Remenham Noble Percy 1937 14/02/1937 Y N  
2691 Berkshire Remenham Noble Leonard 1943 26/03/1943 Y N  
2692 Berkshire Remenham Noble Violet Constance 1884 22/07/1884 Y N  
2693 Berkshire Remenham Noble Heatley 1922 26/03/1922 Y N  
2694 Berkshire Remenham Noble Wilson 1917 31/10/1917 Y N  
2695 Berkshire Remenham Noble Lucy 1913 29/10/1913 Y N  
2696 Berkshire Remenham Noble John 1890 28/10/1890 Y N  
2697 Berkshire Remenham Noble Edward Wilson 1880 05/09/1880 Y N  
2698 Berkshire Remenham Cochran Archibald 1901 08/12/1901 Y N  
2699 Berkshire Remenham Cochran May Gwendoline 1928 10/04/1928 Y N  
2700 Berkshire Remenham Cochran Eric Heatley 1961 06/02/1961 Y N  
2701 Berkshire Remenham House John 1804 26/08/1804 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2702 Berkshire Remenham House Eliza 1814 29/12/1814 Y N  
2703 Berkshire Remenham House Ann 1887 22/10/1887 Y N  
2704 Berkshire Remenham Willis Elizabeth 1897 09/08/1897 Y N  
2705 Berkshire Remenham Willis John 1916 30/05/1916 Y N  
2706 Berkshire Remenham Overington James 1892 17/08/1892 Y N  
2707 Berkshire Remenham Overington Lucy     Y N June 5
2708 Berkshire Remenham Bourner Stephen James 1927 07/03/1927 Y N  
2709 Berkshire Remenham Bourner Caroline 1945 21/07/1945 Y N  
2710 Berkshire Remenham Miles Catherine 1789 04/01/1789 Y N  
2711 Berkshire Remenham Beuzeville Mathaniel 1905 25/02/1905 Y N  
2712 Berkshire Remenham Beuzeville Elizabeth 1908 13/03/1908 Y N  
2713 Berkshire Remenham Beuzeville Margaret 1897 06/02/1897 Y N  
2714 Berkshire Remenham Newman Sophia 1874 21/06/1874 Y N  
2715 Berkshire Remenham Newman James 1873 23/06/1873 Y N  
2716 Berkshire Remenham Keeley John 1787 06/11/1787 Y N  
2717 Berkshire Remenham Barker George 1888 14/01/1888 Y N  
2718 Berkshire Remenham Barker Sarah 1905 04/04/1905 Y N  
2719 Berkshire Remenham Herbert Alsie 1906 21/11/1906 Y N  
2720 Oxfordshire Harpsden Turner Jane 1880 20/02/1880 Y N  
2721 Oxfordshire Harpsden Herbert George 1879 30/05/1879 Y N  
2722 Oxfordshire Harpsden Herbert Hannah 1886 28/05/1886 Y N  
2723 Oxfordshire Harpsden Wilkins Ann 1870 08/05/1870 Y N  
2724 Oxfordshire Harpsden Jarvis William Harry 1886 04/10/1886 Y N  
2725 Oxfordshire Harpsden Andrews William 1862 04/07/1862 Y N  
2726 Oxfordshire Harpsden Andrews   1851 23/08/1851 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2727 Oxfordshire Harpsden Stole Sophia 1868 01/04/1868 Y N  
2728 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler Ann 1828 13/10/1828 Y N  
2729 Oxfordshire Harpsden Shervill Mary 1770 24/07/1770 Y N  
2730 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler William 1741 12/04/1741 Y N  
2731 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler Richard     Y N aged 6 years
2732 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler William     Y N aged 21 years
2733 Oxfordshire Harpsden Smith Hannah 1866 03/07/1866 Y N  
2734 Oxfordshire Harpsden Bigden Robert 1823 08/09/1823 Y N  
2735 Oxfordshire Harpsden Bigden Elizabeth 1816 23/12/1816 Y N  
2736 Oxfordshire Harpsden Beard James 1846 20/11/1846 Y N  
2737 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler Mary 1789 05/12/1789 Y N  
2738 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler William 1782 07/03/1782 Y N  
2739 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler Griffin 1785 01/06/1785 Y N  
2740 Oxfordshire Harpsden Hall Owen 1855 05/08/1855 Y N  
2741 Oxfordshire Harpsden Finch Henrietta 1814 06/06/1814 Y N  
2742 Oxfordshire Harpsden Finch Daniel 1840 24/10/1840 Y N  
2743 Oxfordshire Harpsden Rathbone John 1813 12/12/1813 Y N  
2744 Oxfordshire Harpsden Hall Thomas 1867 27/10/1867 Y N  
2745 Oxfordshire Harpsden Workman Sydenham 1857 10/06/1857 Y N  
2746 Oxfordshire Harpsden Workman William Henry 1859 05/03/1859 Y N  
2747 Oxfordshire Harpsden Fowler Thomas 1823 07/05/1823 Y N  
2748 Oxfordshire Harpsden Fowler Beth 1739 14/06/1739 Y N  
2749 Oxfordshire Harpsden Fowler   1739 10/02/1739 Y N  
2750 Oxfordshire Harpsden Fowler Richard     Y N Aged 68 years
2751 Oxfordshire Harpsden Percy Thomas 1816 06/04/1816 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2752 Oxfordshire Harpsden Percy Thomas 1815 01/05/1815 Y N  
2753 Oxfordshire Harpsden Percy Mary 1795 25/12/1795 Y N  
2754 Oxfordshire Harpsden Percy Peter 1863 25/08/1863 Y N  
2755 Oxfordshire Harpsden Darby Agnes 1727 02/12/1727 Y N  
2756 Oxfordshire Harpsden Darby William 1682 02/05/1682 Y N  
2757 Oxfordshire Harpsden Goddard Emily 1915 25/10/1915 Y N  
2758 Oxfordshire Harpsden Evans Mary 1908   Y N  
2759 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey Rebecca 1798 11/07/1798 Y N  
2760 Oxfordshire Harpsden Butler Richard 1774   Y N  
2761 Oxfordshire Harpsden Goddard Edwin Albert 1909 23/12/1909 Y N  
2762 Oxfordshire Harpsden Beckett John 1855 08/11/1855 Y N  
2763 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey Esther 1806 12/02/1806 Y N  
2764 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey William 1785 19/05/1785 Y N  
2765 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey Mary Ann 1781 18/03/1781 Y N  
2766 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey Mary 1785 11/08/1785 Y N  
2767 Oxfordshire Harpsden Aldridge James 1901 01/12/1901 Y N  
2768 Oxfordshire Harpsden Crockett Elizabeth 1835 03/01/1835 Y N  
2769 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey Harriet 1836 08/10/1836 Y N  
2770 Oxfordshire Harpsden Piercey William 1853 08/04/1853 Y N  
2771 Oxfordshire Harpsden Doney Sarah 1824   Y N  
2772 Oxfordshire Harpsden Doney John 1812   Y N  
2773 Oxfordshire Harpsden Doney George 1864   Y N  
2774 Oxfordshire Harpsden Doney James 1796   Y N  
2775 Oxfordshire Harpsden Doney John 1833   Y N  
2776 Oxfordshire Harpsden Beckett Caroline 1846 03/11/1846 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2777 Oxfordshire Harpsden Beckett William 1853 08/07/1853 Y N  
2778 Oxfordshire Harpsden Yeates Thomas 1805 14/04/1805 Y N  
2779 Oxfordshire Harpsden Moss Mary 1860 30/04/1860 Y N  
2780 Oxfordshire Harpsden Walker Joseph 1861 17/09/1861 Y N  
2781 Oxfordshire Harpsden Hampton Mary 1662 21/04/1662 Y N  
2782 Oxfordshire Harpsden Wyatt Michael 1830 08/06/1830 Y N  
2783 Oxfordshire Harpsden Leigh Mary 1737 29/10/1737 Y N  
2784 Oxfordshire Harpsden Leigh Ann 1738 29/07/1738 Y N  
2785 Oxfordshire Harpsden Hodges William 1813 05/01/1813 Y N  
2786 Oxfordshire Harpsden Hodges John 1924 02/11/1924 Y N  
2787 Durham Monkwearmouth Ainsley Elisabeth 1825 22/08/1825 Y N  
2788 Durham Monkwearmouth Chater Dorothy 1793 02/10/1793 Y N  
2789 Durham Monkwearmouth Ainsley Hanah 1823 29/07/1823 Y N  
2790 Durham Monkwearmouth Chater Robert 1710 21/09/1710 Y N  
2791 Durham Monkwearmouth Grieves Robert 1743 24/02/1810 Y N  
2792 Durham Monkwearmouth Grieves Mary 1812 17/04/1812 Y N  
2793 Durham Monkwearmouth Hichonson John 1821 10/07/1821 Y N  
2794 Durham Monkwearmouth Kippling Mary 1793 11/04/1793 Y N  
2795 Durham Monkwearmouth Dickson Richard 1715 29/07/1715 Y N  
2796 Durham Monkwearmouth Watt David 1820 25/03/1820 Y N  
2797 Durham Monkwearmouth Watt Agnes 1825 06/12/1825 Y N  
2798 Durham Monkwearmouth Watt Rippon 1833 27/04/1833 Y N  
2799 Durham Monkwearmouth Watt Jane 1825 14/11/1825 Y N  
2800 Durham Monkwearmouth Watt John Turnass 1829 30/09/1829 Y N  
2801 Durham Monkwearmouth Brown William 1826 01/02/1826 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2802 Durham Monkwearmouth Wake Eathren     Y N 22 August
2803 Durham Southwick-on-Wear Holy Trinity Depthford Frances 1782 04/03/1782 Y N  
2804 Durham Southwick-on-Wear Holy Trinity Esther Jane 1803 19/08/1803 Y N  
2805 Durham Southwick-on-Wear Holy Trinity Blair Ethel 1809 30/09/1809 Y N  
2806 Durham Southwick-on-Wear Holy Trinity Wilson Stephen 1789 05/08/1789 Y N  
2807 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Jameson John 1869 11/09/1869 Y N  
2808 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Jameson Ann Isabella 1867 27/06/1867 Y N  
2809 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Jameson Mary 1910 03/12/1910 Y N  
2810 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Rafferty Selina Mary 1822 12/04/1822 Y N  
2811 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Rafferty Patrick 1841 10/05/1841 Y N  
2812 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Hogg Mary 1886 28/12/1886 Y N  
2813 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Lamb Henry 1863 29/09/1863 Y N  
2814 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Lamb Margaret 1911 23/03/1911 Y N  
2815 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Gradon Thomas 1869 18/01/1869 Y N  
2816 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Gradon Dobson 1864 23/01/1864 Y N  
2817 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Gradon Annie Isabella 1882 30/07/1882 Y N  
2818 Durham Blackhill Blackfyne cemetery Gradon Hannah 1888 18/02/1888 Y N  
2819 Northumberland Wharmley Burn Raw Thomas 1714 30/01/1714 Y N  
2820 Durham Middleton St George Ingledew Elizabeth 1764 23/05/1764 Y N  
2821 Durham Middleton St George Ingledew Rbert 1768 19/11/1768 Y N  
2822 Durham Middleton St George Ingledew Silvester 1768 25/11/1768 Y N  
2823 Durham Middleton St George Ingledew Elizabeth 1773   Y N June
2824 Durham Middleton St George Walker Christopher 1801 27/07/1801 Y N  
2825 Durham Middleton St George Middleton Michael 1788 01/05/1788 Y N  
2826 Durham Middleton St George Burton Ann 1805 01/05/1805 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2827 Durham Middleton St George Ducket Martha 1762 21/10/1762 Y N  
2828 Durham Sadberge Craggs John 1752 21/06/1752 Y N  
2829 Durham Sadberge Aungle Margaret 1795 10/09/1795 Y N  
2830 Durham Sadberge Potter Ann 1799 11/12/1799 Y N  
2831 Durham Sadberge Newby George 1792 21/08/1792 Y N  
2832 Durham Sadberge Hutchinson Elizabeth 1810 20/08/1810 Y N  
2833 Durham Sadberge Newby Margaret 1794 03/02/1794 Y N  
2834 Durham Sadberge Pemberton Richard 1774 30/11/1774 Y N  
2835 Durham Sadberge Pemberton George 1775 27/05/1775 Y N  
2836 Durham Sadberge Pemberton Richard 1777 22/10/1777 Y N  
2837 Durham Sadberge Miller John 1762 02/02/1762 Y N  
2838 Durham Sadberge Miller Elizabeth 1762 02/02/1762 Y N  
2839 Durham Bishopton St Peters Atelsto Thomas 1739 07/03/1739 Y N  
2840 Durham Bishopton St Peters Master Thomas 1781 24/12/1781 Y N  
2841 Durham Bishopton St Peters Alderson Mary 1796 03/02/1796 N N  
2842 Durham Bishopton St Peters Musgrave Jane 1786 18/02/1786 Y N  
2843 Durham Medomsley Dearham John 1875   Y N  
2844 Durham Medomsley Dearham Elizebeth     Y N  
2845 Durham Medomsley Burton William 1817 15/03/1817 Y N  
2846 Durham Medomsley Lumley Peter 1755   Y N  
2847 Durham Medomsley Dunn Mary 1701   N N July
2848 Durham Jarrow St Pauls Waddel Christian 1760 07/01/1760 Y N  
2849 Durham Consett Benfieldside Church Lamph John 1897 24/08/1897 Y N  
2850 Durham Consett Benfieldside Church Robson George 1896 21/11/1896 Y N  
2851 Durham Consett Benfieldside Church Godley Margerate 1863 24/04/1863 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2852 Durham Consett Benfieldside Church Romshaw Margerate 1864 27/02/1864 Y N  
2853 Durham Consett Benfieldside Church Cooper John 1882 14/03/1882 Y N  
2854 Durham Hexham Abbey Blackett Mary 1756 29/11/1756 Y N  
2855 Durham Hexham Abbey Forster John 1778   Y N  
2856 Durham Hexham Abbey Blackett Edward 1756 01/03/1756 Y N  
2857 Durham Hexham Abbey Roberts Edward 1757 22/09/1757 Y N  
2858 Durham Hexham Abbey Roberts Nicholas 1761 08/12/1761 Y N  
2859 Durham Hexham Abbey Roberts Catherine 1764 22/05/1764 Y N  
2860 Durham Hexham Abbey Roberts Isabello 1781 03/05/1781 Y N  
2861 Durham Medomsley Bell Elizabeth 1764   Y N December
2862 Durham Medomsley Bell Margaret 1765   Y N  
2863 Durham Medomsley Maddon Hannah 1737 23/07/1737 Y N  
2864 Durham Medomsley Dunn Mary 1767 23/07/1767 Y N  
2865 Durham Medomsley Lumley Peter 1755 01/01/1755 Y N  
2866 Durham Medomsley Smith Joseph 1724   Y N July
2867 Durham Medomsley Stevenson John 1639 17/09/1639 Y N  
2868 Durham Medomsley Stevenson Ambreas 1689 06/10/1689 Y N  
2869 Durham Blackhill St Aidens Branneghan Margaret 1886 18/03/1886 Y N  
2870 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster Eliza 1901 07/09/1901 Y Y 76  
2871 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Warlow William 1916 27/12/1916 Y Y 80  
2872 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Annia Mary 1935 23/01/1935 Y Y 81  
2873 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward William 1942 18/02/1942 Y Y 81  
2874 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Brownson Elizabeth 1913 07/07/1913 Y Y 82  
2875 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Brownson Elizabeth 1919 30/11/1919 Y Y 83  
2876 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Salt William 1920 28/09/1920 Y Y 84  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2877 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Salt Elizabeth 1924 16/04/1924 Y Y 84  
2878 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Salt Bertha Ann 1961 03/01/1961 Y Y 84  
2879 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Mary 1887 24/03/1887 Y Y 68  
2880 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Taylor Frank 1952 12/04/1952 Y Y 72  
2881 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Taylor William 1952 15/08/1952 Y Y 72  
2882 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster Phillip 1883 08/08/1883 Y Y 73  
2883 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster James 1900 02/11/1900 Y Y 76  
2884 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster Thomas 1907 09/01/1907 Y Y 76  
2885 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin William 1865 11/04/1865 Y Y 63  
2886 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin George 1828 22/02/1828 Y Y 64  
2887 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin Sarah 1837 27/02/1837 Y Y 65  
2888 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin William 1848 20/01/1848 Y Y 65  
2889 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin Elizabeth 1844 27/09/1844 Y Y 66  
2890 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin Mary Anne 1862 08/10/1862 Y Y 67  
2891 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Thomas 1846 05/09/1846 Y Y 55  
2892 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Samuel 1846   Y Y 55 October
2893 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Elizabeth 1849 01/04/1849 Y Y 56  
2894 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Samuel 1854   Y Y 57 January
2895 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Fox Sarah 1869 14/02/1869 Y Y 58  
2896 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Thomas 1948 18/08/1948 Y Y 59  
2897 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Mason John Horace 1947 13/06/1947 Y Y 60  
2898 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Mason Minnie 1946 27/06/1946 Y Y 60  
2899 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodwin William 1877 28/06/1877 Y Y 62  
2900 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Walker Richard 1815 30/04/1815 Y Y 48  
2901 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Eaton Sarah 1710 17/08/1710 Y Y 49  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2902 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Eaton Robert 1739 28/01/1739 Y Y 50  
2903 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Eaton Robert 1763 31/01/1763 Y Y 51  
2904 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Webster Isabella 1750 27/03/1750 Y Y 52  
2905 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Eaton Sarah     N Y 53  
2906 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Robert 1841 28/12/1841 Y Y 54  
2907 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Titus 1848 04/02/1848 Y Y 54  
2908 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Shaw Elizabeth 1849 01/04/1849 Y Y 54  
2909 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Isabel Mary 1919 22/05/1919 Y Y 41  
2910 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Beer John 1844 16/12/1844 Y Y 43  
2911 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Beer Euphemia 1845 02/03/1845 Y Y 43  
2912 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Beer Frederick 1841 26/12/1841 Y Y 45  
2913 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Walker Mary 1792 12/01/1792 Y Y 46  
2914 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Walker Ann 1840 06/10/1840 Y Y 47  
2915 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints White Ann 1864 11/05/1864 Y Y 1  
2916 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Speech Henry 1876 31/12/1876 Y Y 2  
2917 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Speech Robert 1876 11/06/1876 Y Y 2  
2918 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Thawley Mary 1890 13/03/1890 Y Y 3  
2919 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Elizabeth 1860 15/04/1860 Y Y 4  
2920 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward William 1862 27/07/1862 Y Y 4  
2921 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward George 1861 18/01/1861 Y Y 5  
2922 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Anah 1872 16/08/1872 Y Y 5  
2923 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Samuel 1887 27/12/1887 Y Y 6  
2924 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Eaton Ann 1779 05/03/1779 Y Y 8  
2925 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Charles J 1905 19/12/1905 Y Y 9  
2926 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Evelina 1895   Y Y 9 February
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2927 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Elizabeth 1907 17/01/1907 Y Y 9  
2928 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Fraces 1915 07/05/1915 Y Y 11  
2929 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Annie 1911 29/10/1911 Y Y 11  
2930 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Tunnicliffe Joseph Massey 1947 10/03/1947 Y Y 10  
2931 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Thomas 1839 10/01/1839 Y Y 13  
2932 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton William 1839 12/01/1839 Y Y 13  
2933 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Mary 1867 05/10/1867 Y Y 14  
2934 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Florence 1898 20/03/1898 Y Y 15  
2935 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Wentworth 1921 07/02/1921 Y Y 15  
2936 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Clara 1930 08/12/1930 Y Y 16  
2937 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Alfred 1934 23/04/1934 Y Y 16  
2938 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Wharton Robert 1814 30/11/1814 Y Y 17  
2939 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Wharton Mary 1885 10/10/1885 Y Y 17  
2940 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Wharton Robert 1779 15/12/1779 Y Y 17  
2941 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Wharton Joan 1769 17/04/1769 Y Y 17  
2942 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster William Freeman 1886 12/12/1886 Y Y 18  
2943 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Hodges William 1900 02/09/1900 Y Y 19  
2944 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Hodges Mary Ann 1906 19/01/1906 Y Y 19  
2945 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Goodall-Copestake John 1888 11/01/1888 Y Y 20  
2946 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Coke Edward Thomas 1888 26/02/1888 Y Y 21  
2947 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Coke John Talbot 1912 02/02/1912 Y Y 22  
2948 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Coke Charlotte 1922 04/08/1922 Y Y 22  
2949 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Sarah 1838 27/04/1838 Y Y 23  
2950 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Ann     Y Y 23  
2951 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Chichle Elizabeth 1757 10/05/1757 Y Y 24  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2952 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward James 1852 07/07/1852 Y Y 25  
2953 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Jacob 1826 29/11/1826 Y Y 26  
2954 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Margaret 1831 28/11/1831 Y Y 26  
2955 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward John 1862 08/08/1862 Y Y 27  
2956 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Sarah 1877 06/02/1877 Y Y 27  
2957 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Mary 1845 03/09/1845 Y Y 28  
2958 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Mary 1852 29/05/1852 Y Y 29  
2959 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Thomas 1899 18/12/1899 Y Y 30  
2960 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Susan 1899 21/07/1899 Y Y 30  
2961 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Jane 1901 02/02/1910 N Y 32  
2962 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Woodward Sarah Elizabeth 1865 29/10/1865 Y Y 33  
2963 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Robert 1884 01/11/1884 Y Y 35  
2964 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Mary Elizabeth 1900 11/03/1900 Y Y 35  
2965 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull George William     Y Y 36  
2966 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Mary Harriet 1854 10/04/1854 Y Y 36  
2967 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull William Robert 1895 21/06/1895 Y Y 37  
2968 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Robert 1819 20/07/1819 Y Y 38  
2969 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Mary     Y Y 38 July 31
2970 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull William 1844 02/08/1844 Y Y 39  
2971 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Bull Sally 1866 27/02/1866 Y Y 39  
2972 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster James 1928 02/03/1928 Y Y 88  
2973 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster Harry 1951 19/08/1951 Y Y 91  
2974 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Foster Harriet Jane 1960 26/01/1960 Y Y 91  
2975 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Alfred 1965 05/04/1965 Y Y 92  
2976 Derbyshire Trusley All Saints Stretton Alan 1966 19/01/1966 Y Y 93  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
2977 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Style Francis 1646 10/12/1646 Y N  
2978 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Styles Ann     Y N 16 July
2979 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Sayer Mary 1671 30/01/1671 Y N  
2980 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Phllipps Charles 1743 18/04/1743 Y N  
2981 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Mary 1846 19/02/1846 Y N  
2982 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Sarah 1846 12/10/1846 Y N  
2983 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Edmond 1852 28/05/1852 Y N  
2984 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tilbury Alice 1853 24/04/1853 Y N  
2985 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Thomas 1858 23/07/1858 N N  
2986 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston William 1858 14/09/1858 Y N  
2987 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Joseph 1859 04/05/1859 Y N  
2988 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston John 1859 13/01/1859 Y N  
2989 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston Sarah 1864 14/08/1864 Y N  
2990 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston John 1900 05/06/1900 Y N  
2991 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Langston John 1915 27/03/1915 Y N  
2992 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Grove Louisa 1871 14/07/1871 Y N  
2993 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Bradford Arthur Dandy 1876 01/09/1876 Y N  
2994 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Bradford Betty Rose 1950 05/06/1950 N N  
2995 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Winter John Thomas 1878 07/09/1878 Y N  
2996 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Axton Matilda 1880 23/01/1880 Y N  
2997 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Elliott Harriete 1894 22/09/1874 Y N  
2998 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church West William 1898 04/05/1898 Y N  
2999 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Stevens William 1882 17/01/1882 Y N  
3000 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Stevens Jane 1898 06/11/1898 Y N  
3001 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Stevens Leonard 1899 28/12/1899 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3002 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Gibson Kera Nina 1946 19/12/1946 Y N  
3003 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Parker Nocholas Henry Browne 1926 14/03/1926 Y N  
3004 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church King Sarah 1902 22/04/1902 Y N  
3005 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Wingrave Henry John 1904 29/11/1904 Y N  
3006 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Seymour Henry 1909 07/03/1909 Y N  
3007 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Seymour Mary Ann Eliza 1892 08/01/1892 Y N  
3008 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tucker Frederick 1910 18/02/1910 Y N  
3009 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tucker Mary Ann 1916 17/06/1916 Y N  
3010 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tucker Edward Allen 1870 17/12/1870 Y N  
3011 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tucker Frederick Edmond 1891 13/06/1891 Y N  
3012 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Tucker Frederick 1903 26/09/1903 Y N  
3013 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Carter Arthur James 1943 05/07/1943 Y N  
3014 Buckinghamshire Little Missenden Parsh Church Healy Harry 1951 09/05/1951 Y N  
3015 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp Berenburg 1757 15/09/1757 Y N  
3016 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp John 1773   Y N July
3017 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Watson John 1784 12/04/1784 Y N  
3018 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp Margaret 1790 02/09/1790 Y N  
3019 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Wilmot William     Y N November 1
3020 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Wilmot William 1666 22/01/1666 Y N  
3021 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Wilmot Mary     Y N  
3022 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Fitzwaryn William 1360   Y N  
3023 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stevens John 1750 27/12/1750 Y N  
3024 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stevens Elizabeth 1754 27/10/1754 Y N  
3025 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stevens John 1778 13/08/1778 Y N  
3026 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Hammond Charles 1832 22/02/1832 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3027 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Cowpe* Betty 1833 07/10/1833 Y N  
3028 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp John 1728 28/07/1728 Y N  
3029 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp Mary 1728 14/05/1728 Y N  
3030 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp Sarah 1738 08/07/1738 Y N  
3031 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Stamp Lydia 1741 07/06/1741 Y N  
3032 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Tripp Thomas 1717   N N July
3033 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Tripp William 1756   N N June
3034 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Tripp Martin 1757   N N March
3035 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Roming Mary 1760   N N April
3036 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Plumber Elizabeth 1847   Y N  
3037 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Jacobs James 1700   N N  
3038 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Jacobs Ethel 1700   N N  
3039 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Postlethwaite P 1850 07/07/1850 Y N  
3040 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Postlethwaite William Henry 1864 28/05/1864 Y N  
3041 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Postlethwaite Emily 1880 03/06/1880 Y N  
3042 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Silverside Richard 1761 18/09/1761 Y N  
3043 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Plumbe Samuel 1788 18/02/1788 N N  
3044 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Plumbe Mary 1789   Y N September
3045 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul O'Brian Paddy 1773   Y N  
3046 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Jones Sarah 1886 15/09/1886 Y N  
3047 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Jones Joseph 1903 26/03/1903 Y N  
3048 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Hankins Joseph     Y N 17 November 18**
3049 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Lowe John 1884 14/08/1884 Y N  
3050 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Lowe Arthur 1887 14/01/1887 Y N  
3051 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Ormond Mary P 1865 25/01/1865 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3052 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Derby William 1919 16/01/1919 Y N  
3053 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Derby Annie Eliza 1905 23/04/1905 Y N  
3054 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Baker Samuel 1886 20/12/1886 Y N  
3055 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Baker Joseph     Y N 25 April 18**
3056 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Ormond James 1849 09/10/1849 Y N  
3057 Berkshire Wantage St Peter & St Paul Ormond William 1859 29/12/1859 Y N  
3058 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Champ Jane 1899 10/01/1899 Y N  
3059 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Champ Henry 1907 09/04/1907 N N  
3060 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Painter Ann 1856   Y N January
3061 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green William 1852 27/09/1852 Y N  
3062 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Martha 1846 12/02/1846 Y N  
3063 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green John 1853 19/06/1853 Y N  
3064 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Sarah 1881 14/03/1881 Y N  
3065 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Prudence 1897 27/01/1897 Y N  
3066 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Sweltzer George 1829 27/08/1829 Y N  
3067 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Merryweather James 1830 02/12/1830 Y N  
3068 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Elis Elizabeth 1827 01/03/1827 Y N  
3069 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Elis Maria 1831 16/01/1831 Y N  
3070 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Small Ellen 1831 05/01/1831 Y N  
3071 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Small Alice 1835 19/10/1835 Y N  
3072 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Sibley Ann 1826 28/08/1826 Y N  
3073 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Nickless John 1791 04/09/1791 Y N  
3074 Berkshire Stratfield Mortimer Fruen Luce 1792 15/10/1792 Y N  
3075 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Wigmore John 1830 03/12/1830 Y N  
3076 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Justice Caesar 1769 12/05/1769 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3077 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Justice Hannah 1767 27/03/1767 Y N  
3078 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Justice Matthew 1791 09/11/1791 Y N  
3079 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Justice Caesar 1810 28/02/1810 Y N  
3080 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Knight William 1741 04/02/1741 Y N  
3081 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Knight Mary 1771 09/06/1771 Y N  
3082 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Knight   1748 18/03/1748 Y N  
3083 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Leader Anne 1746 10/04/1746 Y N  
3084 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Leader John 1771 09/05/1771 Y N Could be Loader
3085 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Davis Mary 1791 10/07/1791 Y N  
3086 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Davis Henry 1804 23/04/1804 Y N  
3087 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Davis Mary 1814 14/07/1814 Y N  
3088 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Turpien William 1757 29/01/1757 Y N  
3089 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Edward Ann 1756 08/08/1756 Y N  
3090 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Hook Ann Butler 1798 11/11/1798 Y N  
3091 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Harden Richard 1755 19/07/1755 Y N  
3092 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Lyne William 1805 05/08/1805 Y N  
3093 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Clack Mary 1827 17/04/1827 Y N  
3094 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Haines Sarah 1827 12/04/1827 Y N  
3095 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Daffarn Elizabeth 1820 03/02/1820 Y N  
3096 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Daffarn William 1823 03/02/1823 Y N  
3097 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Strange Paul 1805 12/01/1805 Y N  
3098 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Strange Anne 1798 09/09/1798 Y N  
3099 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Gore William 1821 29/10/1821 Y N  
3100 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Clark James 1775 01/11/1775 Y N  
3101 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Bockett John 1821 28/07/1821 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3102 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Bockett Rebekah 1857 11/03/1857 Y N  
3103 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Bockett Harriet Sophia 1838 24/04/1838 Y N  
3104 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Bockett Julia Rebekah 1878 11/06/1878 Y N  
3105 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Bowsher Elizabeth 1808 08/05/1808 Y N  
3106 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Duffin Sarah 1792 04/07/1792 Y N  
3107 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Duffin John 1809 17/05/1809 Y N  
3108 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb William 1808 02/08/1808 Y N  
3109 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb Richard 1794 22/10/1794 Y N  
3110 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb John 1788 17/09/1788 Y N  
3111 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb Elizabeth 1788 04/06/1788 Y N  
3112 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb Ann 1777 23/10/1777 Y N  
3113 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb John 1788 12/05/1788 Y N  
3114 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Webb Robert 1831 02/01/1831 Y N  
3115 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Hancock Sophia 1813 07/04/1813 Y N  
3116 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Sperling Henry 1825 06/03/1825 Y N  
3117 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Leibenrood John Engelburts 1821 23/09/1821 Y N  
3118 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Jane 1759 21/07/1759 Y N  
3119 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper James 1759 20/08/1759 Y N  
3120 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper James 1831 24/01/1831 Y N  
3121 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Sophia 1809 10/01/1809 Y N  
3122 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper William 1768 28/09/1768 Y N  
3123 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper William 1761 23/01/1761 Y N  
3124 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper James 1783 12/05/1783 Y N  
3125 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Anne 1781 18/01/1781 Y N  
3126 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Thomas 1805 21/07/1805 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3127 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Anna 1805 30/10/1805 Y N  
3128 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Benjamin 1831 24/12/1831 Y N  
3129 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Draper Elizabeth 1820 24/08/1820 Y N  
3130 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Whiting Ann 1806 07/12/1806 Y N  
3131 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Gandy Mary 1812 24/09/1812 Y N  
3132 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Allen Richard 1822 05/02/1822 Y N  
3133 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Allen William Draper 1810 02/01/1810 Y N  
3134 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Holloway Elizabeth 1751 13/08/1751 Y N  
3135 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Holloway John 1733 03/12/1733 Y N  
3136 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Holloway Jane 1739   Y N  
3137 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Brookman Richard 1826 07/05/1826 Y N  
3138 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Brookman John 1789 16/07/1789 Y N  
3139 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Barnes Richard 1721 16/10/1721 Y N  
3140 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Loader William 1717 13/09/1717 Y N  
3141 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Cresswell Thomas 1799 23/01/1799 Y N  
3142 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Cresswell Mary 1808 23/08/1808 Y N  
3143 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Cowderoy John 1749 29/03/1749 Y N  
3144 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Lovegrove Mary 1821 19/03/1821 Y N  
3145 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Lovegrove Thomas 1802 31/01/1802 Y N  
3146 Berkshire Tilehurst St Michael Lovegrove John 1795 29/06/1795 N N  
3147 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Coles   1851   N N  
3148 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Mackey Archibald John 1936 27/02/1936 Y N  
3149 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Mackey Blanch Helen 1937 26/03/1937 Y N  
3150 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Sadgrave Elizabeth 1767 26/04/1767 Y N  
3151 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Sadgrave Mary 1727 09/03/1727 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3152 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Ward William 1810 31/01/1810 Y N  
3153 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Ward Sarah 1849 23/04/1849 Y N  
3154 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Watmore James 1813 29/08/1813 Y N  
3155 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Bowers Sidney Herbert 1960 26/06/1960 Y N  
3156 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Knaggs Ethel Maude 1959 19/02/1959 Y N  
3157 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Burlton Tom Valentine 1952   Y N  
3158 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Burlton Mary Frances 1961   Y N  
3159 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Perkins Margaret Virginia 1960   N N  
3160 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Palmer Robert 1787 21/01/1787 Y N  
3161 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Hodgson Henry Michael 1955 12/10/1955 Y N  
3162 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Lobjoet Edward Walter 1959   Y N  
3163 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Lobjoet Emily 1953   Y N  
3164 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Downes Eric Mytton 1959 27/10/1959 Y N  
3165 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Downes Eric Mytton 1963 26/01/1963 Y N  
3166 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Gray Elizabeth Hill Noble 1965 27/03/1965 Y N  
3167 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Allwright Ralph 1958 11/12/1958 Y N  
3168 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Whitfield Edward John 1961 21/09/1961 Y N  
3169 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Copeland Kathleen Lily 1960 13/08/1960 Y N  
3170 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Perkins Alice Winifred 1957 09/12/1957 N N  
3171 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Gray Otto George 1957 08/04/1957 Y N  
3172 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Darby William 1919 06/01/1919 Y N  
3173 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Darby Annie Eliza 1905 23/04/1905 Y N  
3174 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Baker Samuel 1886 20/12/1886 Y N  
3175 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Baker Joseph     Y N April 15 18*2
3176 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Jones Sarah 1886 15/09/1886 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3177 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Jones Joseph 1903 26/05/1903 Y N  
3178 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Hankins Joseph     Y N November 17 18**
3179 Berkshire Hurst St Nicholas Lowe John 1887 14/01/1887 Y N  
3180 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Postlethwaite P 1850 07/07/1850 Y N  
3181 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Postlethwaite William Henry 1864 28/05/1864 Y N  
3182 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Postlethwaite Emily 1880 03/06/1880 Y N  
3183 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Stamp John 1728 28/07/1728 Y N  
3184 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Stamp Mary 1728 14/05/1728 Y N  
3185 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Stamp Sarah 1738 08/07/1738 Y N  
3186 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Stamp Lydia 1741 07/06/1741 Y N  
3187 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Tripp Thomas 1717   N N November
3188 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Tripp William E 1756   N N June
3189 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Tripp Martin 1757   N N March
3190 Berkshire Wantage Methodist Churchyard Roming Mary 1760   N N April
3191 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Ormond Mary P 1865 25/01/1865 Y N  
3192 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Ormond James 1849 09/10/1849 Y N  
3193 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Ormond Willim 1859 29/12/1859 Y N  
3194 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Silverside Richard 1761 18/09/1761 Y N  
3195 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Plumbe Samuel 1788 18/02/1788 N N  
3196 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Plumbe Mary 1789   N N September
3197 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul O'Brian Paddy 1773   Y N  
3198 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Plumber Elizabeth 1847   Y N August
3199 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Jacobs James 1700   N N  
3200 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Jacobs Ethel 1700   N N  
3201 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stamp Berenburg 1757 15/09/1757 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3202 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stamp John 1773   Y N July
3203 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stamp Margaret 1790 02/09/1790 Y N  
3204 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Willmtt William 1618   Y N December
3205 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Belcher William 1786 12/12/1786 N N  
3206 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Wilemot William 1666 22/01/1666 Y N  
3207 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Fitzwaryn William 1361   Y N  
3208 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stevens John 1750 27/12/1750 Y N  
3209 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stevens Elizabeth 1754 27/10/754 Y N  
3210 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Stevens John 1778 13/08/1778 Y N  
3211 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Hammond Charles 1832 22/09/1832 Y N  
3212 Berkshire Wantage St Peter and St Paul Cowper Betty 1833 07/10/1833 Y N  
3213 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green William 1852 27/09/1852 Y N  
3214 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Martha 1846 12/02/1846 Y N  
3215 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green John 1853 19/06/1853 Y N  
3216 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Sarah 1881 14/03/1881 Y N  
3217 Berkshire Wantage Chain Hill Green Prudence 1897 27/01/1897 Y N  
3218 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Carr John 1832 17/07/1832 Y N  
3219 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Carr Marian 1821 15/02/1821 Y N  
3220 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Sidwell John 1828 05/12/1828 Y N  
3221 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Sidwell Mary 1819 19/12/1819 Y N  
3222 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Cox Thomas 1822 12/06/1822 Y N  
3223 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Cox Sarah 1818 26/02/1818 Y N  
3224 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints James William 1860 05/02/1860 Y N  
3225 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints James William 1831   Y N  
3226 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Tinson James 1837 21/01/1837 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3227 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Herbert Thomas 1825 26/11/1825 Y N  
3228 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Herbert John 1827 10/04/1827 Y N  
3229 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Herbert Thomas 1845 15/10/1845 Y N  
3230 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Herbert Sarah 1850 30/11/1850 Y N  
3231 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Godrey Ann 1870 30/10/1870 Y N  
3232 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Saunders William 1867 20/08/1867 Y N  
3233 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Wolden Jack 1926 31/03/1926 Y N  
3234 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Champ Jane 1899 10/01/1899 Y N  
3235 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Champ Henry 1907 09/04/1907 N N  
3236 Berkshire Faringdon All Saints Painter Ann 1856   Y N January
3237 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb John 1762 22/10/1762 Y N  
3238 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Eleanor 1764 29/09/1764 Y N  
3239 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Mary 1767 11/02/1767 Y N  
3240 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Charles 1771 03/09/1771 Y N  
3241 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Ann 1771 25/11/1771 Y N  
3242 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Harriot 1780 22/05/1780 Y N  
3243 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb James 1790 26/11/1790 Y N  
3244 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb John 1800 10/01/1800 Y N  
3245 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Whitcomb Eleanor 1813 09/06/1813 Y N  
3246 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Church James 1858 11/04/1858 Y N  
3247 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Nelson Thomas 1813 01/08/1813 Y N  
3248 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Nelson Hannah 1781 08/01/1781 Y N  
3249 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Holloway Sarah 1862 23/02/1862 Y N  
3250 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Mundy Caroline Ann 1879 07/01/1879 Y N  
3251 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Mundy Sarah 1889 22/03/1889 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3252 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Hearn William 1910 31/01/1910 Y N  
3253 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Tegg William 1862 04/04/1862 Y N  
3254 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Hearn Jane 1913 13/08/1913 Y N  
3255 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Chapman Geaorge C 1899 22/12/1899 Y N  
3256 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lawrance John 1776 18/12/1776 Y N  
3257 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lunn Fred 1896 22/03/1896 Y N  
3258 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Richards Stephen 1783 19/03/1783 Y N  
3259 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Keeley William 1809 28/02/1809 Y N  
3260 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lawrence Mary 1710 28/10/1710 Y N  
3261 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Faithfull Henrietta 1870 02/09/1870 Y N  
3262 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Englefield Tryal 1871 21/12/1871 Y N  
3263 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Baigent Herbert 1891 01/08/1891 Y N  
3264 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Finch Percy John 1897 27/06/1897 Y N  
3265 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas May William 1889 06/12/1889 Y N  
3266 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Taylor Elizabeth 1881 21/08/1881 Y N  
3267 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Taylor Thomas 1897 15/11/1897 Y N  
3268 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Williams William 1882 12/12/1882 Y N  
3269 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Williams Margaret Ann 1881 26/01/1881 Y N  
3270 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Bowyer Gilbert Thomas 1880 22/10/1880 Y N  
3271 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Bowyer Frederick 1882 03/03/1882 Y N  
3272 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas King Oliver 1893 20/06/1893 Y N  
3273 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas King Charlotte Ann 1902 07/07/1902 Y N  
3274 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Stantiford Jane T 1897 06/10/1897 Y N  
3275 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Colbourne Thomas 1847 23/12/1847 Y N  
3276 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Colbourne Sarah 1864 29/07/1864 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3277 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Jones Mary Ann 1819 26/10/1819 Y N  
3278 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Jones Joseph 1857 18/07/1857 Y N  
3279 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Brackley Eliza 1873 17/02/1873 Y n  
3280 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Rance Mary 1869 28/01/1869 Y N  
3281 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Beathicem Clara 1899 26/03/1899 Y N  
3282 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Coles James 1815 10/04/1815 Y N  
3283 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Wrich J N 1755 25/04/1755 Y N  
3284 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Allwright Ann 1895 28/06/1895 Y N  
3285 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Walter Charlotte Frances 1867 21/02/1867 Y N  
3286 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Allwright William 1826 11/11/1826 Y N  
3287 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Allwright Hester 1818 25/06/1818 Y N  
3288 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Church Ann     Y N died 30 October
3289 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lee James 1823 26/11/1823 Y N  
3290 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Cameron Archibald Allen 1880 12/01/1880 Y N  
3291 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Blea Elizabeth 1872 22/10/1872 Y N  
3292 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Blea Thomas 1900 02/04/1900 Y N  
3293 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Spencer James 1874 20/09/1874 Y N  
3294 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Spencer Ann 1875 17/07/1875 Y N  
3295 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Spencer James 1890 29/04/1890 Y N  
3296 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Collis George Thomas 1873 26/09/1873 Y N  
3297 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Collis Mary Ann 1894 09/03/1894 Y N  
3298 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Brackley Edward 1878 19/10/1878 Y N  
3299 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Radburn Elizabeth 1791 24/08/1791 Y N  
3300 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Watmore Elizabeth 1791 05/09/1791 Y N  
3301 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Bowyer Emma 1899 14/02/1899 Y N  
Id County Cemetery Surname Firstname Year Date More Map Other
3302 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Bowyer William 1919 21/02/1919 Y N  
3303 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Godsal Edward 1936 11/05/1936 Y N  
3304 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Godsal Violet 1957 22/08/1957 Y N  
3305 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Levesongower John Edward 1892 21/01/1892 Y N  
3306 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Levesongower Katherine Elizabeth 1928 20/04/1928 Y N  
3307 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lawrence Robert 1780 02/12/1780 Y N  
3308 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Godsal Edward Hugh 1933 11/11/1933 Y N  
3309 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Godsal Marion Grace 1947 06/05/1947 Y N  
3310 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Jones Harriot 1818 27/11/1818 Y N  
3311 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Lee David 1819 05/01/1819 Y N  
3312 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Osbourn John 1733   Y N  
3313 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Osbourn Alice 1733   Y N  
3314 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Brewett Thomas 1920 09/11/1920 Y N  
3315 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Gladson Caroline 1878 24/11/1878 Y N  
3316 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Soundy Alfred 1872 18/01/1872 Y N  
3317 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Chalker Mabel Evelyn 1947 26/03/1947 Y N  
3318 Berkshire Hurst St St Nicholas Allwright James 1870 11